Thursday, Oct 19 - 17:00 – Thursday, Oct 19 - 21:05
Резултат
Oct 19
17:00
17:00
Астана ФКFC Astana
:
Макаби Тел АвивMaccabi Tel Aviv
4
:
0
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
Апоел Беер ШеваHapoel Be'er Sheva
:
ФКСБ Стяуа БукурещFCSB
1
:
2
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
ЛуганоLugano
:
Виктория ПилзенViktoria Plzeň
3
:
2
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
FC BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
:
1.ФК КьолнCologne
1
:
0
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
Цървена ЗвездаCrvena zvezda
:
АрсеналArsenal
0
:
1
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
Олимпик МарсилияMarseille
:
Витория ГимараешVitória
2
:
1
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
КоняспорKonyaspor
:
Ред Бул ЗалцбургSalzburg
0
:
2
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
Зоря ЛуганскZorya Luhansk
:
Херта БерлинHertha
2
:
1
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
Östersunds FKÖstersund
:
Атлетик БилбаоBilbao
2
:
2
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
НицаNice
:
ЛациоLazio
1
:
3
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
Зьолте ВарегемZulte Waregem
:
ВитесArnhem
1
:
1
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
Зенит СПZenit
:
ФК РозенборгRosenborg
3
:
1
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
FK VardarFK Vardar
:
Реал СосиедадReal Sociedad
0
:
6
Oct 19
21:05
21:05
ВиляреалVillarreal
:
Славия ПрагаSl Prague
2
:
2
Oct 19
21:05
21:05
Динамо КиевDynamo Kiev
:
Йънг БойсYoung Boys
2
:
2
Oct 19
21:05
21:05
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
:
ПартизанFK Partizan
0
:
0
Oct 19
21:05
21:05
Спортинг БрагаSC Braga
:
Лудогорец РазградLudogorets
0
:
2
Oct 19
21:05
21:05
1899 ХофенхаймHoffenheim
:
Истанбул БашакшехирBaşakşehir
3
:
1
Oct 19
21:05
21:05
МиланMilan
:
АЕК АтинаAEK
0
:
0
Oct 19
21:05
21:05
Аустрия ВиенаAustria
:
ХФК РиекаRijeka
1
:
3
Oct 19
21:05
21:05
ЕвертънEverton
:
Олимпик ЛионOL
1
:
2
Oct 19
21:05
21:05
АталантаAtalanta
:
Аполон ЛимасолApollon Limassol
3
:
1
Oct 19
21:05
21:05
ФК ШерифSheriff
:
Локомотив МоскваLok Moscow
1
:
1
Oct 19
21:05
21:05
FC ZlínZlín
:
ФК КопенхагенCopenhagen
1
:
1
Прогнози от другите играчи
Резултати
Mihas
FC Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
:
0
1
:
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FCSB
1
:
2
1
:
2
Lugano - Viktoria Plzeň
3
:
2
0
:
2
BATE Borisov - Cologne
1
:
0
2
:
1
Crvena zvezda - Arsenal
0
:
1
0
:
3
Marseille - Vitória
2
:
1
2
:
0
Konyaspor - Salzburg
0
:
2
1
:
1
Zorya Luhansk - Hertha
2
:
1
1
:
0
Östersund - Bilbao
2
:
2
1
:
2
Nice - Lazio
1
:
3
2
:
1
Zulte Waregem - Arnhem
1
:
1
1
:
1
Zenit - Rosenborg
3
:
1
2
:
0
FK Vardar - Real Sociedad
0
:
6
1
:
3
Villarreal - Sl Prague
2
:
2
2
:
1
Dynamo Kiev - Young Boys
2
:
2
3
:
0
Skënderbeu - FK Partizan
0
:
0
1
:
2
SC Braga - Ludogorets
0
:
2
2
:
0
Hoffenheim - Başakşehir
3
:
1
2
:
1
Milan - AEK
0
:
0
2
:
1
Austria - Rijeka
1
:
3
2
:
0
Everton - OL
1
:
2
1
:
2
Atalanta - Apollon Limassol
3
:
1
2
:
0
Sheriff - Lok Moscow
1
:
1
0
:
2
Zlín - Copenhagen
1
:
1
1
:
1
58
Точки
Точки