Thursday, Sep 14 - 19:00 – Thursday, Sep 14 - 21:05
Resultado
Sep 14
19:00
19:00
Villarreal CFVillarreal
:
FC AstanaFC Astana
3
:
1
Sep 14
19:00
19:00
Slavia PragueSl Prague
:
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
1
:
0
Sep 14
19:00
19:00
Dinamo de KievDynamo Kiev
:
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
3
:
1
Sep 14
19:00
19:00
Young Boys BernYoung Boys
:
FK PartizanFK Partizan
1
:
1
Sep 14
19:00
19:00
TSG 1899 HoffenheimHoffenheim
:
Sporting BragaSC Braga
1
:
2
Sep 14
19:00
19:00
Istanbul Başakşehir FKBaşakşehir
:
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
0
:
0
Sep 14
19:00
19:00
Austria WienAustria
:
AC MilanMilan
1
:
5
Sep 14
19:00
19:00
HNK RijekaRijeka
:
AEK AthensAEK
1
:
2
Sep 14
19:00
19:00
Atalanta BCAtalanta
:
Everton FCEverton
3
:
0
Sep 14
19:00
19:00
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
:
Olympique LyonOL
1
:
1
Sep 14
19:00
19:00
FC CopenhagueCopenhagen
:
Lokomotiv MoscúLok Moscow
0
:
0
Sep 14
19:00
19:00
FC ZlínZlín
:
Sheriff TiraspolSheriff
0
:
0
Sep 14
21:05
21:05
Steaua BucureştiFCSB
:
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
3
:
0
Sep 14
21:05
21:05
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FCHapoel Be'er Sheva
:
FC LuganoLugano
2
:
1
Sep 14
21:05
21:05
Arsenal FCArsenal
:
1. FC KölnCologne
3
:
1
Sep 14
21:05
21:05
Red Star BelgradeCrvena zvezda
:
FC BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
1
:
1
Sep 14
21:05
21:05
Olympique MarseilleMarseille
:
KonyasporKonyaspor
1
:
0
Sep 14
21:05
21:05
Vitória de GuimarãesVitória
:
RB SalzburgSalzburg
1
:
1
Sep 14
21:05
21:05
Hertha BSC BerlinHertha
:
Athletic BilbaoBilbao
0
:
0
Sep 14
21:05
21:05
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
:
Östersunds FKÖstersund
0
:
2
Sep 14
21:05
21:05
SV Zulte WaregemZulte Waregem
:
OGC NiceNice
1
:
5
Sep 14
21:05
21:05
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
:
SS LazioLazio
2
:
3
Sep 14
21:05
21:05
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
:
Rosenborg BKRosenborg
4
:
0
Sep 14
21:05
21:05
FK VardarFK Vardar
:
Zenit San PetersburgoZenit
0
:
5
Predicciones of other players
Resultados
Mihas
Villarreal - FC Astana
3
:
1
3
:
0
Sl Prague - Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
:
0
1
:
0
Dynamo Kiev - Skënderbeu
3
:
1
2
:
0
Young Boys - FK Partizan
1
:
1
1
:
2
Hoffenheim - SC Braga
1
:
2
2
:
0
Başakşehir - Ludogorets
0
:
0
2
:
1
Austria - Milan
1
:
5
0
:
2
Rijeka - AEK
1
:
2
1
:
2
Atalanta - Everton
3
:
0
0
:
2
Apollon Limassol - OL
1
:
1
0
:
2
Copenhagen - Lok Moscow
0
:
0
1
:
1
Zlín - Sheriff
0
:
0
2
:
0
FCSB - Viktoria Plzeň
3
:
0
1
:
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Lugano
2
:
1
1
:
0
Arsenal - Cologne
3
:
1
2
:
0
Crvena zvezda - BATE Borisov
1
:
1
1
:
0
Marseille - Konyaspor
1
:
0
2
:
0
Vitória - Salzburg
1
:
1
2
:
1
Hertha - Bilbao
0
:
0
0
:
1
Zorya Luhansk - Östersund
0
:
2
1
:
0
Zulte Waregem - Nice
1
:
5
0
:
2
Arnhem - Lazio
2
:
3
0
:
2
Real Sociedad - Rosenborg
4
:
0
2
:
0
FK Vardar - Zenit
0
:
5
0
:
3
62
Puntos
Puntos