Monday, Oct 30 - 14:00 – Tuesday, Nov 07 - 13:30
Wynik
Oct 30
14:00
14:00
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
2
Oct 30
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
4
:
0
Oct 30
15:00
15:00
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
4
:
1
Oct 31
10:30
10:30
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
1
Oct 31
10:30
10:30
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
3
:
1
Oct 31
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
0
Oct 31
15:00
15:00
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
HK Łada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
6
:
4
Oct 31
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
0
:
1
Oct 31
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
5
:
4
Oct 31
17:30
17:30
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
3
:
2
Oct 31
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
1
Nov 01
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
1
Nov 01
14:00
14:00
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
Nov 01
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
5
:
2
Nov 01
15:00
15:00
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
0
:
5
Nov 02
10:00
10:00
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC SocziHC Sochi
4
:
0
Nov 02
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
2
:
3
Nov 02
15:00
15:00
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
3
Nov 02
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HK Łada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
1
:
3
Nov 02
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
1
Nov 02
17:30
17:30
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
1
:
3
Nov 02
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
2
:
1
Nov 03
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
5
Nov 03
14:00
14:00
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
1
:
3
Nov 03
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
3
:
2
Nov 03
15:00
15:00
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
2
:
4
Nov 04
08:00
08:00
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
1
Nov 04
10:30
10:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
HC SocziHC Sochi
3
:
4
Nov 04
13:00
13:00
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
3
Nov 04
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
0
:
4
Nov 04
15:00
15:00
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
3
Nov 04
15:30
15:30
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
5
:
4
Nov 04
15:30
15:30
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
1
:
2
Nov 04
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
2
Nov 05
12:00
12:00
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
5
:
1
Nov 05
12:00
12:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
5
:
3
Nov 05
12:30
12:30
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
0
:
3
Nov 06
08:00
08:00
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC SocziHC Sochi
2
:
0
Nov 06
15:00
15:00
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
2
Nov 06
15:00
15:00
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
0
:
1
Nov 07
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
3
:
1