Monday, Dec 25 - 13:30 – Saturday, Dec 30 - 17:00
Result
Dec 25
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6
:
2
Dec 25
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
5
:
3
Dec 25
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
0
:
2
Dec 25
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
0
Dec 25
15:00
15:00
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
2
:
0
Dec 25
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
4
Dec 25
16:30
16:30
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
1
Dec 25
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
Dec 26
10:30
10:30
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
2
:
6
Dec 26
10:30
10:30
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
2
Dec 26
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
2
:
3
Dec 27
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
4
:
3
Dec 27
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
2
Dec 27
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
2
:
5
Dec 27
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
2
Dec 27
15:00
15:00
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
3
Dec 27
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
4
:
3
Dec 27
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
5
:
1
Dec 27
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
5
Dec 28
10:30
10:30
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
2
:
1
Dec 28
17:30
17:30
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
1
:
4
Dec 29
10:30
10:30
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
0
:
2
Dec 29
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
4
:
1
Dec 29
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
Dec 29
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
2
:
3
Dec 29
15:00
15:00
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
4
Dec 29
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
4
:
3
Dec 29
16:30
16:30
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
2
Dec 29
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
Dec 29
17:30
17:30
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
6
:
3
Dec 30
17:00
17:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
3
:
2