Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

La Liga
La Liga 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2020

NHL
NHL 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Super League
Super League 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Faroe Islands Premie
Faroe Islands Premier League 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

K League 1
K League 1 2020

Snooker Tour Champio
Snooker Tour Championship 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

May Special
May Special 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2020

AFL
AFL 2020

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

US Masters
US Masters 2020

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Upcoming prediction games (152)

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2020

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

International Darts
International Darts Open 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2021

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

FA Cup 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

1st Round Proper
Nov 09 • 20:55Haringey Borough - AFC Wimbledon0:1
Nov 10 • 13:30Maidenhead United - Portsmouth FC0:4
Nov 10 • 16:00Maidstone United - Macclesfield Town2:1
Nov 10 • 16:00Ebbsfleet United - Cheltenham Town0:0
Nov 10 • 16:00Swindon Town - York City2:1
Nov 10 • 16:00Torquay United - Woking FC0:1
Nov 10 • 16:00Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion2:1
Nov 10 • 16:00Aldershot Town - Bradford City1:1
Nov 10 • 16:00Grimsby Town - Milton Keynes Dons3:1
Nov 10 • 16:00Bromley FC - Peterborough United1:3
Nov 10 • 16:00Southport FC - Boreham Wood2:0
Nov 10 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Stevenage FC1:0
Nov 10 • 16:00Chesterfield FC - Billericay Town1:1
Nov 10 • 16:00Lincoln City - Northampton Town3:2
Nov 10 • 16:00Yeovil Town - Stockport County1:3
Nov 10 • 16:00Bury FC - Dover Athletic5:0
Nov 10 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Hartlepool United0:0
Nov 10 • 16:00Oxford United - Forest Green Rovers0:0
Nov 10 • 16:00Tranmere Rovers - Oxford City3:3
Nov 10 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Colchester United1:0
Nov 10 • 16:00Barnsley FC - Notts County4:0
Nov 10 • 16:00Metropolitan Police - Newport County0:2
Nov 10 • 16:00Walsall FC - Coventry City3:2
Nov 10 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Gateshead FC2:1
Nov 10 • 16:00Sutton United - Slough Town0:0
Nov 10 • 16:00Exeter City - Blackpool FC2:3
Nov 10 • 16:00Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers2:0
Nov 10 • 16:00Morecambe FC - Halifax Town0:0
Nov 10 • 16:00Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United0:1
Nov 10 • 16:00Southend United - Crawley Town1:1
Nov 11 • 13:45Mansfield Town - Charlton Athletic1:1
Nov 11 • 13:45Chorley FC - Doncaster Rovers2:2
Nov 11 • 13:45Alfreton Town - Fleetwood Town1:4
Nov 11 • 13:45Barnet FC - Bristol Rovers1:1
Nov 11 • 13:45Shrewsbury Town - Salford City1:1
Nov 11 • 13:45Hitchin Town - Solihull Moors0:2
Nov 11 • 13:45Guiseley AFC - Cambridge United4:3
Nov 11 • 13:45Weston-super-Mare AFC - Wrexham FC0:2
Nov 11 • 15:30Port Vale FC - Sunderland AFC1:2
Nov 12 • 20:45Hampton & Richmond Borough - Oldham Athletic1:2
1st Round Proper Replays
Nov 20 • 20:45Billericay Town - Chesterfield FC1:3
Nov 20 • 20:45Bradford City - Aldershot Town1:1
Nov 20 • 20:45Charlton Athletic - Mansfield Town5:0
Nov 20 • 20:45Cheltenham Town - Ebbsfleet United2:0
Nov 20 • 20:45Crawley Town - Southend United2:6
Nov 20 • 20:45Doncaster Rovers - Chorley FC7:0
Nov 20 • 20:45Halifax Town - Morecambe FC1:0
Nov 20 • 20:45Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United0:3
Nov 20 • 20:45Oxford City - Tranmere Rovers0:2
Nov 20 • 20:45Slough Town - Sutton United1:1
Nov 21 • 20:45Salford City - Shrewsbury Town1:3
Nov 21 • 20:45Hartlepool United - Gillingham FC3:4
Nov 21 • 20:45Bristol Rovers - Barnet FC1:2
2nd Round Proper
Nov 30 • 20:55Solihull Moors - Blackpool FC0:0
Dec 01 • 13:30Halifax Town - AFC Wimbledon1:3
Dec 01 • 16:00Southend United - Barnsley FC2:4
Dec 01 • 16:00Peterborough United - Bradford City2:2
Dec 01 • 16:00Maidstone United - Oldham Athletic0:2
Dec 01 • 16:00Lincoln City - Carlisle United2:0
Dec 01 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United1:2
Dec 01 • 16:00Walsall FC - Sunderland AFC1:1
Dec 01 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Cheltenham Town3:1
Dec 01 • 16:00Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers0:2
Dec 01 • 21:00Wrexham FC - Newport County0:0
Dec 02 • 15:00Bury FC - Luton Town0:1
Dec 02 • 15:00Tranmere Rovers - Southport FC1:1
Dec 02 • 15:00Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe United1:0
Dec 02 • 15:00Chesterfield FC - Grimsby Town0:2
Dec 02 • 15:00Swindon Town - Woking FC0:1
Dec 02 • 15:00Barnet FC - Stockport County1:0
Dec 02 • 15:00Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC0:1
Dec 02 • 15:00Slough Town - Gillingham FC0:1
Dec 03 • 21:00Guiseley AFC - Fleetwood Town1:2
2nd Round Proper Replays
Dec 11 • 20:45Bradford City - Peterborough United4:4
Dec 11 • 20:45Newport County - Wrexham FC4:0
Dec 11 • 20:45Sunderland AFC - Walsall FC0:1
Dec 17 • 20:45Southport FC - Tranmere Rovers0:2
Dec 18 • 20:45Blackpool FC - Solihull Moors3:2
3rd Round Proper
Jan 04 • 20:45Tranmere Rovers - Tottenham Hotspur0:7
Jan 05 • 13:30Sheffield Wednesday - Luton Town0:0
Jan 05 • 13:30Manchester United - Reading FC2:0
Jan 05 • 13:30Shrewsbury Town - Stoke City1:1
Jan 05 • 13:30AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion1:3
Jan 05 • 13:30West Ham United - Birmingham City2:0
Jan 05 • 13:30Burnley FC - Barnsley FC1:0
Jan 05 • 13:30West Bromwich Albion - Wigan Athletic1:0
Jan 05 • 16:00Bolton Wanderers - Walsall FC5:2
Jan 05 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Cardiff City1:0
Jan 05 • 16:00Brentford FC - Oxford United1:0
Jan 05 • 16:00Everton FC - Lincoln City2:1
Jan 05 • 16:00Chelsea FC - Nottingham Forest2:0
Jan 05 • 16:00Derby County - Southampton FC2:2
Jan 05 • 16:00Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town1:0
Jan 05 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon2:3
Jan 05 • 16:00Middlesbrough FC - Peterborough United5:0
Jan 05 • 16:00Aston Villa - Swansea City0:3
Jan 05 • 18:30Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers1:1
Jan 05 • 18:30Crystal Palace - Grimsby Town1:0
Jan 05 • 18:30Bristol City - Huddersfield Town1:0
Jan 05 • 18:30Blackpool FC - Arsenal FC0:3
Jan 05 • 18:30Norwich City - Portsmouth FC0:1
Jan 06 • 15:00Millwall FC - Hull City2:1
Jan 06 • 15:00Preston North End - Doncaster Rovers1:3
Jan 06 • 15:00Fulham FC - Oldham Athletic1:2
Jan 06 • 15:00Manchester City - Rotherham United7:0
Jan 06 • 15:00Woking FC - Watford FC0:2
Jan 06 • 15:00Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United2:1
Jan 06 • 15:00Sheffield United - Barnet FC0:1
Jan 06 • 17:30Newport County - Leicester City2:1
Jan 07 • 20:45Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC2:1
3rd Round Proper Replays
Jan 15 • 20:45Luton Town - Sheffield Wednesday0:1
Jan 15 • 20:45Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United2:4
Jan 15 • 21:00Stoke City - Shrewsbury Town2:3
Jan 16 • 20:45Southampton FC - Derby County2:2
4th Round Proper
Jan 25 • 20:45Bristol City - Bolton Wanderers2:1
Jan 25 • 20:55Arsenal FC - Manchester United1:3
Jan 26 • 13:30Accrington Stanley - Derby County0:1
Jan 26 • 16:00Swansea City - Gillingham FC4:1
Jan 26 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers2:2
Jan 26 • 16:00Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion0:0
Jan 26 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic2:1
Jan 26 • 16:00Newcastle United - Watford FC0:2
Jan 26 • 16:00Middlesbrough FC - Newport County1:1
Jan 26 • 16:00Manchester City - Burnley FC5:0
Jan 26 • 16:00Portsmouth FC - Queens Park Rangers1:1
Jan 26 • 18:30Millwall FC - Everton FC3:2
Jan 26 • 20:45AFC Wimbledon - West Ham United4:2
Jan 27 • 17:00Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur2:0
Jan 27 • 19:00Chelsea FC - Sheffield Wednesday3:0
Jan 28 • 20:45Barnet FC - Brentford FC3:3
Feb 05 • 20:45Newport County - Middlesbrough FC2:0
Feb 05 • 20:45Queens Park Rangers - Portsmouth FC2:0
Feb 05 • 20:45Wolverhampton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town3:2
Feb 05 • 20:45Brentford FC - Barnet FC3:1
Feb 06 • 21:05West Bromwich Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion1:3
5th Round Proper
Feb 15 • 20:45Queens Park Rangers - Watford FC0:1
Feb 16 • 13:30Brighton & Hove Albion - Derby County2:1
Feb 16 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Millwall FC0:1
Feb 16 • 18:30Newport County - Manchester City1:4
Feb 17 • 14:00Bristol City - Wolverhampton Wanderers0:1
Feb 17 • 17:00Doncaster Rovers - Crystal Palace0:2
Feb 17 • 17:00Swansea City - Brentford FC4:1
Feb 18 • 20:30Chelsea FC - Manchester United0:2
6th Round Proper
Mar 16 • 13:15Watford FC - Crystal Palace2:1
Mar 16 • 18:20Swansea City - Manchester City2:3
Mar 16 • 20:55Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United2:1
Mar 17 • 15:00Millwall FC - Brighton & Hove Albion2:2
FA Cup Semi-finals
Apr 06 • 18:30Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion1:0
Apr 07 • 17:00Watford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers3:2
FA Cup Final
May 18 • 18:00Manchester City - Watford FC6:0
Season:
1st Round Proper
November 09 - November 12
1st Round Proper Replays
November 20 - November 21
2nd Round Proper
November 30 - December 03
2nd Round Proper Replays
December 11 - December 18
3rd Round Proper
January 04 - January 07
3rd Round Proper Replays
January 15 - January 16
4th Round Proper
January 25 - February 06
5th Round Proper
February 15 - February 18
6th Round Proper
March 16 - March 17
FA Cup Semi-finals
April 06 - April 07
FA Cup Final
May 18