Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2018/19

Champions League
Champions League 2018/19

Europa League
Europa League 2018/19

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2018/19

Primera División
Primera División 2018/19

Serie A
Serie A 2018/19

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2018/19

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2018/19

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2018/19

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2018/19

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2018/19

FA Cup
FA Cup 2018/19

EFL League One
EFL League One 2018/19

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2018/19

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2018/19

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2018/19

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2018/19

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2018/19

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2018/19

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2018/19

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2018/19

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2018/19

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2018/19

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2018/19

A-League
A-League 2018/19

MLS
MLS 2019

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2019

NBA
NBA 2018/19

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2018/19

Miami Open
Miami Open 2019

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19

Super League
Super League 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

NHL
NHL 2018/19

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2018/19

Snooker Tour Champio
Snooker Tour Championship 2019

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2018/19

Liga MX
Liga MX 2018/19

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2019

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2018/19

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2018/19

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2019

KHL
KHL 2018/19

J-League
J-League 2019

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2019

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Snooker China Open
Snooker China Open 2019

NRL
NRL 2019

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2018/19

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2018/19

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2019

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2018/19

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2019

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2019

Madrid Masters
Madrid Masters 2019

US Masters
US Masters 2019

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2019

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2019

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2019

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2019

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2019

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2019

CSA T20 Challenge
CSA T20 Challenge 2019

Upcoming prediction games (173)

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019

Dutch Darts Masters
Dutch Darts Masters 2019

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2019

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2019

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Danish Darts Open
Danish Darts Open 2019

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

German Open
German Open 2019

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa Libertadores 2019
Fixtures & Results

Preliminary Round (1st leg)
Feb 20 • 00:30FBC Melgar - Caracas FC2:0
Feb 20 • 22:15Talleres de Córdoba - CD Palestino2:2
Feb 21 • 00:30Defensor Sporting - Atlético Mineiro0:2
Feb 22 • 01:30Club Libertad - Atlético Nacional1:0
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Feb 27 • 01:30Caracas FC - FBC Melgar2:1
Feb 27 • 23:15CD Palestino - Talleres de Córdoba2:1
Feb 28 • 01:30Atlético Mineiro - Defensor Sporting0:0
Mar 01 • 01:30Atlético Nacional - Club Libertad1:0
Round 1
Group
A
Mar 06 • 23:15CD Palestino - SC Internacional0:1
Mar 07 • 01:30Alianza Lima - River Plate1:1
Group
B
Mar 07 • 23:00CA Huracán - Cruzeiro EC0:1
Mar 08 • 20:00Deportivo Lara - CS Emelec0:0
Group
C
Mar 05 • 23:15Godoy Cruz - Olimpia Asunción0:0
Mar 06 • 23:15Universidad de Concepción - Sporting Cristal5:4
Group
D
Mar 05 • 23:15Club San José - Flamengo0:1
Mar 08 • 01:00LDU Quito - CA Peñarol2:0
Group
E
Mar 06 • 23:15Atlético Mineiro - Cerro Porteño0:1
Mar 07 • 01:30Zamora FC - Club Nacional Montevideo0:1
Group
F
Mar 05 • 23:15FBC Melgar - San Lorenzo0:0
Mar 07 • 01:30Atlético Junior - SE Palmeiras0:2
Group
G
Mar 06 • 01:30Club Jorge Wilstermann - Boca Juniors0:0
Mar 06 • 01:30Deportes Tolima - Club Athletico Paranaense1:0
Group
H
Mar 06 • 01:30Club Libertad - Universidad Católica4:1
Mar 07 • 01:30Rosario Central - Grêmio Porto Alegrense1:1
Round 2
Group
A
Mar 14 • 01:30SC Internacional - Alianza Lima2:0
Mar 14 • 01:30River Plate - CD Palestino0:0
Group
B
Mar 15 • 03:00CS Emelec - CA Huracán0:0
Mar 28 • 01:30Cruzeiro EC - Deportivo Lara
Group
C
Mar 12 • 23:15Olimpia Asunción - Universidad de Concepción1:1
Mar 13 • 01:30Sporting Cristal - Godoy Cruz1:1
Group
D
Mar 14 • 01:30Flamengo - LDU Quito3:1
Mar 14 • 23:00CA Peñarol - Club San José4:0
Group
E
Mar 13 • 01:30Club Nacional Montevideo - Atlético Mineiro1:0
Mar 13 • 23:15Cerro Porteño - Zamora FC2:1
Group
F
Mar 12 • 23:15SE Palmeiras - FBC Melgar3:0
Mar 13 • 23:15San Lorenzo - Atlético Junior1:0
Group
G
Mar 12 • 23:15Boca Juniors - Deportes Tolima3:0
Mar 15 • 01:00Club Athletico Paranaense - Club Jorge Wilstermann4:0
Group
H
Mar 13 • 01:30Grêmio Porto Alegrense - Club Libertad0:1
Mar 14 • 01:30Universidad Católica - Rosario Central2:1
Round 3
Group
A
Apr 03 • 02:30CD Palestino - Alianza Lima
Apr 04 • 00:15SC Internacional - River Plate
Group
B
Apr 04 • 02:30CS Emelec - Cruzeiro EC
Apr 04 • 02:30Deportivo Lara - CA Huracán
Group
C
Apr 04 • 00:15Universidad de Concepción - Godoy Cruz
Apr 05 • 04:00Sporting Cristal - Olimpia Asunción
Group
D
Apr 03 • 00:15Club San José - LDU Quito
Apr 04 • 02:30Flamengo - CA Peñarol
Group
E
Apr 03 • 00:15Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional Montevideo
Apr 04 • 00:15Atlético Mineiro - Zamora FC
Group
F
Apr 03 • 00:15San Lorenzo - SE Palmeiras
Apr 03 • 02:30FBC Melgar - Atlético Junior
Group
G
Apr 03 • 02:30Club Athletico Paranaense - Boca Juniors
Apr 04 • 02:30Deportes Tolima - Club Jorge Wilstermann
Group
H
Apr 05 • 00:00Universidad Católica - Grêmio Porto Alegrense
Apr 05 • 02:00Club Libertad - Rosario Central
Round 4
Group
A
Apr 10 • 02:30SC Internacional - CD Palestino
Apr 12 • 00:00River Plate - Alianza Lima
Group
B
Apr 10 • 00:15Cruzeiro EC - CA Huracán
Apr 12 • 04:00CS Emelec - Deportivo Lara
Group
C
Apr 10 • 00:15Olimpia Asunción - Godoy Cruz
Apr 11 • 00:15Sporting Cristal - Universidad de Concepción
Group
D
Apr 10 • 02:30CA Peñarol - LDU Quito
Apr 12 • 02:00Flamengo - Club San José
Group
E
Apr 11 • 00:15Club Nacional Montevideo - Zamora FC
Apr 11 • 00:15Cerro Porteño - Atlético Mineiro
Group
F
Apr 09 • 02:30San Lorenzo - FBC Melgar
Apr 11 • 02:30SE Palmeiras - Atlético Junior
Group
G
Apr 10 • 00:15Club Athletico Paranaense - Deportes Tolima
Apr 11 • 02:30Boca Juniors - Club Jorge Wilstermann
Group
H
Apr 11 • 02:30Grêmio Porto Alegrense - Rosario Central
Apr 11 • 02:30Universidad Católica - Club Libertad
Round 5
Group
A
Apr 25 • 00:15CD Palestino - River Plate
Apr 25 • 02:30Alianza Lima - SC Internacional
Group
B
Apr 24 • 00:15CA Huracán - CS Emelec
Apr 24 • 02:30Deportivo Lara - Cruzeiro EC
Group
C
Apr 24 • 00:15Universidad de Concepción - Olimpia Asunción
Apr 24 • 02:30Godoy Cruz - Sporting Cristal
Group
D
Apr 25 • 02:30Club San José - CA Peñarol
Apr 25 • 02:30LDU Quito - Flamengo
Group
E
Apr 24 • 02:30Atlético Mineiro - Club Nacional Montevideo
Apr 26 • 00:00Zamora FC - Cerro Porteño
Group
F
Apr 26 • 02:00Atlético Junior - San Lorenzo
Apr 26 • 04:00FBC Melgar - SE Palmeiras
Group
G
Apr 25 • 00:15Club Jorge Wilstermann - Club Athletico Paranaense
Apr 25 • 02:30Deportes Tolima - Boca Juniors
Group
H
Apr 24 • 00:15Club Libertad - Grêmio Porto Alegrense
Apr 25 • 00:15Rosario Central - Universidad Católica
Round 6
Group
A
May 08 • 02:30River Plate - SC Internacional
May 08 • 02:30Alianza Lima - CD Palestino
Group
B
May 09 • 00:15Cruzeiro EC - CS Emelec
May 09 • 00:15CA Huracán - Deportivo Lara
Group
C
May 10 • 00:15Olimpia Asunción - Sporting Cristal
May 10 • 00:15Godoy Cruz - Universidad de Concepción
Group
D
May 09 • 02:30CA Peñarol - Flamengo
May 09 • 02:30LDU Quito - Club San José
Group
E
May 08 • 00:15Club Nacional Montevideo - Cerro Porteño
May 08 • 00:15Zamora FC - Atlético Mineiro
Group
F
May 09 • 02:30SE Palmeiras - San Lorenzo
May 09 • 02:30Atlético Junior - FBC Melgar
Group
G
May 10 • 02:30Boca Juniors - Club Athletico Paranaense
May 10 • 02:30Club Jorge Wilstermann - Deportes Tolima
Group
H
May 09 • 00:15Grêmio Porto Alegrense - Universidad Católica
May 09 • 00:15Rosario Central - Club Libertad
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Jul 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Jul 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jul 30 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Aug 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Aug 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (1st leg)
Oct 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Oct 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Nov 23 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Preliminary Round (1st leg)
February 20 - February 22
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
February 27 - March 01
Round 1
March 05 - March 08
Round 2
March 12 - March 28
Round 3
April 03 - April 05
Round 4
April 09 - April 12
Round 5
April 24 - April 26
Round 6
May 08 - May 10
Round of 16 (1st leg)
July 23
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
July 30
Quarter finals (1st leg)
August 20
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
August 27
Semi finals (1st leg)
October 01
Semi finals (2nd leg)
October 22
Final
November 23