Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2018/19

Champions League
Champions League 2018/19

Europa League
Europa League 2018/19

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2018/19

Primera División
Primera División 2018/19

Serie A
Serie A 2018/19

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2018/19

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2018/19

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2018/19

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2018/19

FA Cup
FA Cup 2018/19

EFL League One
EFL League One 2018/19

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2018/19

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2018/19

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2018/19

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2018/19

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2018/19

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2018/19

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2018/19

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2018/19

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2018/19

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2018/19

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2018/19

A-League
A-League 2018/19

MLS
MLS 2019

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2019

NBA
NBA 2018/19

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2018/19

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2019

Super League
Super League 2019

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2019

NHL
NHL 2018/19

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2018/19

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2018/19

Liga MX
Liga MX 2018/19

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2018/19

KHL
KHL 2018/19

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2018/19

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2019

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2019

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2019

NRL
NRL 2019

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2019

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2019

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2019

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2019

Madrid Open / Women'
Madrid Open / Women's Singles 2019

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Barcelona Open
Barcelona Open 2019

Dutch Darts Masters
Dutch Darts Masters 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2018/19

CSA T20 Challenge
CSA T20 Challenge 2019

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2018/19

Stuttgart Open / Wom
Stuttgart Open / Women's Singles 2019

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2019

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2019

Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie 2019

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2019

Tour of California
Tour of California 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Upcoming prediction games (172)

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2019

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Danish Darts Open
Danish Darts Open 2019

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

German Open
German Open 2019

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2019

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa Libertadores 2019
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 hammerddh 12 5/7 53 4 0 1
2 zo.trez 12 5/7 38 4 0 1
3 CMYBDIS 12 5/7 36 4 0 1
4 Schobbepetzer 9 5/7 35 3 0 2
5 tuniscof 6 5/7 -19 2 0 3
6 Lewisbudd17 3 5/7 -24 1 0 4
7 Npaul79 3 5/7 -54 1 0 4
8 Speccy1984 3 5/7 -65 1 0 4
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Speccy1984 1-12 hammerddh
Lewisbudd17 7-8 tuniscof
Schobbepetzer 10-17 CMYBDIS
zo.trez 5-7 Npaul79
Round 1
hammerddh 44-50 zo.trez
Npaul79 25-33 Speccy1984
tuniscof 25-29 Schobbepetzer
CMYBDIS 39-27 Lewisbudd17
Round 2
zo.trez 55-49 CMYBDIS
Schobbepetzer 55-39 Npaul79
Speccy1984 23-40 Lewisbudd17
hammerddh 54-47 tuniscof
Round 3
Schobbepetzer 37-0 Speccy1984
Lewisbudd17 11-37 hammerddh
Npaul79 25-40 CMYBDIS
tuniscof 8-34 zo.trez
Round 4
zo.trez 53-51 Lewisbudd17
Npaul79 48-65 tuniscof
CMYBDIS 57-49 Speccy1984
hammerddh 57-42 Schobbepetzer
Round 5
Schobbepetzer - zo.trez
Lewisbudd17 - Npaul79
Speccy1984 - tuniscof
hammerddh - CMYBDIS
Round 6
zo.trez - Speccy1984
Npaul79 - hammerddh
Lewisbudd17 - Schobbepetzer
tuniscof - CMYBDIS
Group B
1 KulyBG 12 5/7 66 4 0 1
2 digor 12 5/7 54 4 0 1
3 Fuzinavi Fuz 12 5/7 29 4 0 1
4 fischermky@aol.com 9 5/7 16 3 0 2
5 Blackhammer 6 5/7 8 2 0 3
6 alpha1 6 5/7 -19 2 0 3
7 Papipotter 3 5/7 -26 1 0 4
8 kaser11 0 5/7 -128 0 0 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
KulyBG 12-4 fischermky@aol.com
Blackhammer 12-15 Papipotter
Fuzinavi Fuz 10-4 kaser11
alpha1 2-10 digor
Round 1
fischermky@aol.com 42-26 alpha1
digor 48-49 KulyBG
Papipotter 36-50 Fuzinavi Fuz
kaser11 20-29 Blackhammer
Round 2
alpha1 46-36 kaser11
Fuzinavi Fuz 45-50 digor
KulyBG 53-49 Blackhammer
fischermky@aol.com 57-47 Papipotter
Round 3
Fuzinavi Fuz 33-22 KulyBG
Blackhammer 19-20 fischermky@aol.com
digor 39-0 kaser11
Papipotter 28-30 alpha1
Round 4
alpha1 49-56 Blackhammer
digor 57-54 Papipotter
kaser11 0-64 KulyBG
fischermky@aol.com 54-57 Fuzinavi Fuz
Round 5
Fuzinavi Fuz - alpha1
Blackhammer - digor
KulyBG - Papipotter
fischermky@aol.com - kaser11
Round 6
alpha1 - KulyBG
digor - fischermky@aol.com
Blackhammer - Fuzinavi Fuz
Papipotter - kaser11
Group C
1 croata 12 5/7 57 4 0 1
2 Phil McCraken 10 5/7 59 3 1 1
3 martinf 10 5/7 54 3 1 1
4 Anita Laura 9 5/7 19 3 0 2
5 Devjvv 9 5/7 4 3 0 2
6 rego 6 5/7 44 2 0 3
7 SuperVlad 3 5/7 -100 1 0 4
8 minilegs 0 5/7 -137 0 0 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Devjvv 10-0 minilegs
rego 6-12 croata
martinf 12-12 Phil McCraken
SuperVlad 9-15 Anita Laura
Round 1
minilegs 0-10 SuperVlad
Anita Laura 40-29 Devjvv
croata 26-34 martinf
Phil McCraken 42-25 rego
Round 2
SuperVlad 13-49 Phil McCraken
martinf 46-60 Anita Laura
Devjvv 45-38 rego
minilegs 0-30 croata
Round 3
martinf 30-27 Devjvv
rego 30-0 minilegs
Anita Laura 25-32 Phil McCraken
croata 35-11 SuperVlad
Round 4
SuperVlad 8-52 rego
Anita Laura 46-51 croata
Phil McCraken 56-57 Devjvv
minilegs 0-57 martinf
Round 5
martinf - SuperVlad
rego - Anita Laura
Devjvv - croata
minilegs - Phil McCraken
Round 6
SuperVlad - Devjvv
Anita Laura - minilegs
rego - martinf
croata - Phil McCraken
Group D
1 Hich24 11 5/7 14 3 2 0
2 Slaxy 9 5/7 6 3 0 2
3 themo 9 5/7 6 3 0 2
4 emiali 7 5/7 12 2 1 2
5 Andycam78 6 5/7 -15 2 0 3
6 Davie.K 6 5/7 -22 2 0 3
7 Mcolombet 5 5/7 2 1 2 2
8 mkay2884 4 5/7 -3 1 1 3
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Slaxy 11-6 mkay2884
Andycam78 11-17 themo
emiali 12-12 Mcolombet
Hich24 12-9 Davie.K
Round 1
mkay2884 41-41 Hich24
Davie.K 32-40 Slaxy
themo 28-23 emiali
Mcolombet 30-31 Andycam78
Round 2
Hich24 50-50 Mcolombet
emiali 39-41 Davie.K
Slaxy 47-50 Andycam78
mkay2884 45-48 themo
Round 3
emiali 46-30 Slaxy
Andycam78 25-33 mkay2884
Davie.K 23-38 Mcolombet
themo 28-34 Hich24
Round 4
Hich24 59-54 Andycam78
Davie.K 63-61 themo
Mcolombet 47-59 Slaxy
mkay2884 56-59 emiali
Round 5
emiali - Hich24
Andycam78 - Davie.K
Slaxy - themo
mkay2884 - Mcolombet
Round 6
Hich24 - Slaxy
Davie.K - mkay2884
Andycam78 - emiali
themo - Mcolombet
Group E
1 basdfg 13 5/7 11 4 1 0
2 maguito78 12 5/7 39 4 0 1
3 pato 11 5/7 65 3 2 0
4 greamb 9 5/7 65 3 0 2
5 betzi12 6 5/7 7 2 0 3
6 werling 4 5/7 -4 1 1 3
7 Elseba 2 5/7 -11 0 2 3
8 Andy 0 5/7 -172 0 0 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Elseba 8-10 greamb
basdfg 16-13 Andy
maguito78 12-9 werling
betzi12 6-7 pato
Round 1
greamb 47-31 betzi12
pato 35-35 Elseba
Andy 6-38 maguito78
werling 24-26 basdfg
Round 2
betzi12 50-45 werling
maguito78 45-51 pato
Elseba 47-47 basdfg
greamb 56-0 Andy
Round 3
maguito78 31-28 Elseba
basdfg 40-38 greamb
pato 28-28 werling
Andy 0-23 betzi12
Round 4
betzi12 45-49 basdfg
pato 58-0 Andy
werling 60-54 Elseba
greamb 48-55 maguito78
Round 5
maguito78 - betzi12
basdfg - pato
Elseba - Andy
greamb - werling
Round 6
betzi12 - Elseba
pato - greamb
basdfg - maguito78
Andy - werling
Group F
1 Warchol 12 5/7 33 4 0 1
2 cendi71 12 5/7 21 4 0 1
3 hilgor 9 5/7 52 3 0 2
4 Cholensen I 9 5/7 2 3 0 2
5 Mark F 6 5/7 52 2 0 3
6 DarrenL 6 5/7 4 2 0 3
7 farugo 4 5/7 -98 1 1 3
8 Parkesy 1 5/7 -66 0 1 4
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Cholensen I 9-6 DarrenL
Parkesy 9-9 farugo
cendi71 10-8 Warchol
hilgor 12-10 Mark F
Round 1
DarrenL 43-36 hilgor
Mark F 37-28 Cholensen I
farugo 22-43 cendi71
Warchol 39-17 Parkesy
Round 2
hilgor 50-51 Warchol
cendi71 52-46 Mark F
Cholensen I 52-50 Parkesy
DarrenL 41-55 farugo
Round 3
cendi71 31-43 Cholensen I
Parkesy 19-37 DarrenL
Mark F 24-30 Warchol
farugo 0-34 hilgor
Round 4
hilgor 58-34 Parkesy
Mark F 57-0 farugo
Warchol 54-48 Cholensen I
DarrenL 52-56 cendi71
Round 5
cendi71 - hilgor
Parkesy - Mark F
Cholensen I - farugo
DarrenL - Warchol
Round 6
hilgor - Cholensen I
Mark F - DarrenL
Parkesy - cendi71
farugo - Warchol
Group G
1 les2000 12 5/7 6 4 0 1
2 dean michael 10 5/7 13 3 1 1
3 Spaldingtiger 9 5/7 47 3 0 2
4 Pawel Skawina 9 5/7 36 3 0 2
5 SwissArsenal93 7 5/7 72 2 1 2
6 Bat 29 6 5/7 9 2 0 3
7 martc 6 5/7 5 2 0 3
8 rcp92 0 5/7 -188 0 0 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
les2000 6-2 rcp92
Spaldingtiger 13-10 Bat 29
SwissArsenal93 12-12 dean michael
Pawel Skawina 11-15 martc
Round 1
rcp92 24-54 Pawel Skawina
martc 27-28 les2000
Bat 29 6-34 SwissArsenal93
dean michael 40-33 Spaldingtiger
Round 2
Pawel Skawina 45-48 dean michael
SwissArsenal93 41-53 martc
les2000 44-50 Spaldingtiger
rcp92 0-47 Bat 29
Round 3
SwissArsenal93 36-39 les2000
Spaldingtiger 48-0 rcp92
martc 27-34 dean michael
Bat 29 21-31 Pawel Skawina
Round 4
Pawel Skawina 60-57 Spaldingtiger
martc 48-51 Bat 29
dean michael 52-56 les2000
rcp92 0-59 SwissArsenal93
Round 5
SwissArsenal93 - Pawel Skawina
Spaldingtiger - martc
les2000 - Bat 29
rcp92 - dean michael
Round 6
Pawel Skawina - les2000
martc - rcp92
Spaldingtiger - SwissArsenal93
Bat 29 - dean michael
Group H
1 essexguy 12 5/7 16 4 0 1
2 spider 9 5/7 19 3 0 2
3 acstark76 9 5/7 3 3 0 2
4 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 7 5/7 9 2 1 2
5 Monsta 7 5/7 1 2 1 2
6 Gabriel1980 6 5/7 -13 2 0 3
7 pcolombe 6 5/7 -20 2 0 3
8 Yzerman 3 5/7 -15 1 0 4
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Yzerman 5-12 spider
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 12-12 Monsta
essexguy 12-9 acstark76
Gabriel1980 11-2 pcolombe
Round 1
spider 40-25 Gabriel1980
pcolombe 40-35 Yzerman
Monsta 32-35 essexguy
acstark76 35-48 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Round 2
Gabriel1980 43-46 acstark76
essexguy 51-53 pcolombe
Yzerman 54-45 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
spider 50-52 Monsta
Round 3
essexguy 36-29 Yzerman
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 33-37 spider
pcolombe 29-40 acstark76
Monsta 30-35 Gabriel1980
Round 4
Gabriel1980 48-57 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
pcolombe 47-54 Monsta
acstark76 57-52 Yzerman
spider 54-59 essexguy
Round 5
essexguy - Gabriel1980
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui - pcolombe
Yzerman - Monsta
spider - acstark76
Round 6
Gabriel1980 - Yzerman
pcolombe - spider
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui - essexguy
Monsta - acstark76
Playoffs
Round of 16
1st - Group A- 2nd - Group E
2nd - Group E- 1st - Group A
1st - Group B- 2nd - Group F
2nd - Group F- 1st - Group B
1st - Group C- 2nd - Group G
2nd - Group G- 1st - Group C
1st - Group D- 2nd - Group H
2nd - Group H- 1st - Group D
1st - Group E- 2nd - Group B
2nd - Group B- 1st - Group E
1st - Group F- 2nd - Group C
2nd - Group C- 1st - Group F
1st - Group G- 2nd - Group D
2nd - Group D- 1st - Group G
1st - Group H- 2nd - Group A
2nd - Group A- 1st - Group H
Quarter finals
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Semi finals
-
-
-
-
Final
-