Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2022/23

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

NFL
NFL 2022/23

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

Russian war on Ukrai
Russian war on Ukraine 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2022/23

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

Croatian Prva liga
Croatian Prva liga 2022/23

MLS
MLS 2022

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2022

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2022/23

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2022

Liga MX
Liga MX 2022/23

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2022

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2022/23

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

Snooker British Open
Snooker British Open 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2022/23

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2022/23

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2022/23

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2022

Super League
Super League 2022

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2022/23

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2022/23

NRL
NRL 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2022/23

AFL
AFL 2022

US College Football
US College Football 2022/23

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

A-League
A-League 2022/23

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2022

NBA
NBA 2022/23

Speedway Grand Prix
Speedway Grand Prix 2022

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2022

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2022

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2022/23

National Provincial
National Provincial Champ. 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2022

NHL
NHL 2022/23

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2022

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

Top 14
Top 14 2022/23

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2022

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2022

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2022

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2022

English Open
English Open 2022

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2022/23

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2022

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2022/23

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2022/23

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2022

Guadalajara Open / W
Guadalajara Open / Women's Singles 2022

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2022

Upcoming prediction games (116)

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2022/23

World Cup
World Cup 2022

German Masters
German Masters 2023

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2022/23

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2022/23

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Liga MX
Liga MX 2022/23

Auckland Open / Wome
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2023

Brisbane Internation
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

Auckland Open / Men'
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2023

Adelaide Internation
Adelaide International / Men's Singles 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2023

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Europe Top 16 Cup /
Europe Top 16 Cup / Men's Singles 2023

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2023

K League 1
K League 1 2023

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2023

MLS
MLS 2023

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2023

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2023

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2023

J1 League
J1 League 2023

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2023

Rotterdam Open
Rotterdam Open 2023

UAE Tour
UAE Tour 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2023

AFL
AFL 2023

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2023

Formula 1
Formula 1 2023

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2023

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2023

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2023

World Baseball Class
World Baseball Classic 2023

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2023

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2023

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2023

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2023

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2023

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2023

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2023

US Masters
US Masters 2023

European League of F
European League of Football 2023

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

Tour de France
Tour de France 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Rest of the British
Rest of the British 2023/24

Champions League
Champions League 2023/24

Europa League
Europa League 2023/24

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2023/24

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2023/24

World Badminton Cham
World Badminton Champ. / Men's Singles 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2023

Benelux Tour
Benelux Tour 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Tennis
Olympic Men's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Tenn
Olympic Women's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Rugby
Olympic Men's Rugby sevens Tourn. 2024

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2024

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2025

ICC Champions Trophy
ICC Champions Trophy 2025

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2025

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2025

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2025

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2026
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa Libertadores 2021
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 Spaldingtiger 16 7/7 54 5 1 1
2 Mats Sundin 14 7/7 31 4 2 1
3 emiali 13 7/7 20 4 1 2
4 Monsta 13 7/7 7 4 1 2
5 martinf 11 7/7 -9 3 2 2
6 greamb 10 7/7 47 3 1 3
7 Brooksey 3 7/7 -12 1 0 6
8 Alice Schuberg 0 7/7 -138 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Monsta 9-7 Alice Schuberg
emiali 7-9 Spaldingtiger
Mats Sundin 13-5 Brooksey
martinf 9-8 greamb
Round #1
Alice Schuberg 29-33 martinf
greamb 36-35 Monsta
Spaldingtiger 39-42 Mats Sundin
Brooksey 28-29 emiali
Round #2
martinf 55-54 Brooksey
Mats Sundin 50-50 greamb
Monsta 55-55 emiali
Alice Schuberg 30-51 Spaldingtiger
Round #3
Mats Sundin 37-41 Monsta
emiali 24-15 Alice Schuberg
greamb 38-23 Brooksey
Spaldingtiger 42-42 martinf
Round #4
martinf 26-34 emiali
greamb 31-35 Spaldingtiger
Brooksey 24-25 Monsta
Alice Schuberg 0-20 Mats Sundin
Round #5
Mats Sundin 32-32 martinf
emiali 37-29 greamb
Monsta 29-35 Spaldingtiger
Alice Schuberg 0-38 Brooksey
Round #6
martinf 39-46 Monsta
greamb 44-0 Alice Schuberg
emiali 38-42 Mats Sundin
Spaldingtiger 35-11 Brooksey
Group B
1 digor 15 7/7 43 5 0 2
2 SuperVlad 15 7/7 42 5 0 2
3 Phil McCraken 13 7/7 22 4 1 2
4 Andycam78 12 7/7 -11 4 0 3
5 Papipotter 10 7/7 -35 3 1 3
6 fischermky@aol.com 9 7/7 -1 3 0 4
7 croata 6 7/7 -18 2 0 5
8 Steel Loxodonta 3 7/7 -42 1 0 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Andycam78 8-7 digor
croata 8-12 fischermky@aol.com
Steel Loxodonta 12-10 SuperVlad
Phil McCraken 7-7 Papipotter
Round #1
digor 23-27 Phil McCraken
Papipotter 32-21 Andycam78
fischermky@aol.com 36-26 Steel Loxodonta
SuperVlad 32-25 croata
Round #2
Phil McCraken 57-60 SuperVlad
Steel Loxodonta 53-55 Papipotter
Andycam78 50-48 croata
digor 61-50 fischermky@aol.com
Round #3
Steel Loxodonta 37-42 Andycam78
croata 30-41 digor
Papipotter 30-49 SuperVlad
fischermky@aol.com 48-53 Phil McCraken
Round #4
Phil McCraken 34-35 croata
Papipotter 18-33 fischermky@aol.com
SuperVlad 31-26 Andycam78
digor 35-26 Steel Loxodonta
Round #5
Steel Loxodonta 28-40 Phil McCraken
croata 31-32 Papipotter
Andycam78 32-30 fischermky@aol.com
digor 39-37 SuperVlad
Round #6
Phil McCraken 47-42 Andycam78
Papipotter 28-43 digor
croata 50-44 Steel Loxodonta
fischermky@aol.com 32-44 SuperVlad
Group C
1 martc 18 7/7 68 6 0 1
2 essexguy 18 7/7 47 6 0 1
3 rego 15 7/7 90 5 0 2
4 alpha1 12 7/7 35 4 0 3
5 betzi12 12 7/7 32 4 0 3
6 Pawel Skawina 6 7/7 9 2 0 5
7 Andresmarinelli 3 7/7 -56 1 0 6
8 Fedor Malyshko 0 7/7 -225 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Fedor Malyshko 0-11 essexguy
rego 11-5 betzi12
martc 10-8 Pawel Skawina
Andresmarinelli 5-6 alpha1
Round #1
essexguy 29-17 Andresmarinelli
alpha1 35-0 Fedor Malyshko
betzi12 32-25 martc
Pawel Skawina 31-38 rego
Round #2
Andresmarinelli 50-55 Pawel Skawina
martc 49-41 alpha1
Fedor Malyshko 0-55 rego
essexguy 48-46 betzi12
Round #3
martc 40-0 Fedor Malyshko
rego 27-35 essexguy
alpha1 44-35 Pawel Skawina
betzi12 42-35 Andresmarinelli
Round #4
Andresmarinelli 0-38 rego
alpha1 33-24 betzi12
Pawel Skawina 37-0 Fedor Malyshko
essexguy 25-29 martc
Round #5
martc 32-25 Andresmarinelli
rego 27-21 alpha1
Fedor Malyshko 0-33 betzi12
essexguy 48-35 Pawel Skawina
Round #6
Andresmarinelli 14-0 Fedor Malyshko
alpha1 43-48 essexguy
rego 23-37 martc
betzi12 23-21 Pawel Skawina
Group D
1 Yzerman 14 7/7 53 4 2 1
2 Mark F 13 7/7 58 4 1 2
3 Blackhammer 13 7/7 28 4 1 2
4 Anita Laura 13 7/7 6 4 1 2
5 Elseba 10 7/7 3 3 1 3
6 withe boy 9 7/7 21 3 0 4
7 Grzich76 7 7/7 24 2 1 4
8 Bosspatnos 1 7/7 -193 0 1 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Anita Laura 8-5 Mark F
Elseba 5-0 Bosspatnos
Grzich76 11-8 withe boy
Yzerman 9-9 Blackhammer
Round #1
Mark F 30-40 Yzerman
Blackhammer 32-24 Anita Laura
Bosspatnos 0-32 Grzich76
withe boy 20-32 Elseba
Round #2
Yzerman 56-51 withe boy
Grzich76 46-47 Blackhammer
Anita Laura 48-47 Elseba
Mark F 47-0 Bosspatnos
Round #3
Grzich76 29-30 Anita Laura
Elseba 38-52 Mark F
Blackhammer 39-44 withe boy
Bosspatnos 0-43 Yzerman
Round #4
Yzerman 38-38 Elseba
Blackhammer 25-0 Bosspatnos
withe boy 33-30 Anita Laura
Mark F 33-33 Grzich76
Round #5
Grzich76 31-38 Yzerman
Elseba 27-28 Blackhammer
Anita Laura 0-0 Bosspatnos
Mark F 41-33 withe boy
Round #6
Yzerman 36-48 Anita Laura
Blackhammer 36-38 Mark F
Elseba 39-37 Grzich76
Bosspatnos 0-41 withe boy
Group E
1 les2000 18 7/7 67 6 0 1
2 werling 15 7/7 101 5 0 2
3 KulyBG 15 7/7 44 5 0 2
4 hammerddh 15 7/7 42 5 0 2
5 Gabriel1980 12 7/7 9 4 0 3
6 Bat 29 6 7/7 14 2 0 5
7 farugo 3 7/7 -42 1 0 6
8 Fortinero82 0 7/7 -235 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
werling 7-8 les2000
Fortinero82 0-5 Bat 29
Gabriel1980 10-8 farugo
hammerddh 9-8 KulyBG
Round #1
les2000 31-24 hammerddh
KulyBG 35-32 werling
Bat 29 24-27 Gabriel1980
farugo 22-0 Fortinero82
Round #2
hammerddh 56-52 farugo
Gabriel1980 43-49 KulyBG
werling 55-0 Fortinero82
les2000 57-53 Bat 29
Round #3
Gabriel1980 29-52 werling
Fortinero82 0-52 les2000
KulyBG 31-28 farugo
Bat 29 43-52 hammerddh
Round #4
hammerddh 31-0 Fortinero82
KulyBG 25-24 Bat 29
farugo 18-36 werling
les2000 29-36 Gabriel1980
Round #5
Gabriel1980 29-40 hammerddh
Fortinero82 0-33 KulyBG
werling 39-37 Bat 29
les2000 28-19 farugo
Round #6
hammerddh 34-41 werling
KulyBG 47-48 les2000
Fortinero82 0-37 Gabriel1980
Bat 29 28-0 farugo
Group F
1 akvvohinc 15 7/7 24 5 0 2
2 cendi71 13 7/7 58 4 1 2
3 spider 13 7/7 49 4 1 2
4 Pirovatis 12 7/7 25 4 0 3
5 CMYBDIS 10 7/7 41 3 1 3
6 ffamaro 10 7/7 35 3 1 3
7 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 8 7/7 3 2 2 3
8 Mariano River 0 7/7 -235 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 8-8 ffamaro
CMYBDIS 7-8 Pirovatis
Mariano River 0-8 akvvohinc
cendi71 8-8 spider
Round #1
ffamaro 44-34 cendi71
spider 29-18 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Pirovatis 27-0 Mariano River
akvvohinc 24-28 CMYBDIS
Round #2
cendi71 55-52 akvvohinc
Mariano River 0-53 spider
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 50-50 CMYBDIS
ffamaro 51-52 Pirovatis
Round #3
Mariano River 0-28 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
CMYBDIS 48-47 ffamaro
spider 34-46 akvvohinc
Pirovatis 36-47 cendi71
Round #4
cendi71 38-29 CMYBDIS
spider 29-26 Pirovatis
akvvohinc 32-30 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
ffamaro 22-0 Mariano River
Round #5
Mariano River 0-46 cendi71
CMYBDIS 32-37 spider
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 29-42 Pirovatis
ffamaro 36-42 akvvohinc
Round #6
cendi71 44-45 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
spider 41-52 ffamaro
CMYBDIS 51-0 Mariano River
Pirovatis 44-47 akvvohinc
Group G
1 basdfg 18 7/7 62 6 0 1
2 Warchol 15 7/7 54 5 0 2
3 DarrenL 15 7/7 19 5 0 2
4 Devjvv 12 7/7 72 4 0 3
5 nicolas claro 12 7/7 44 4 0 3
6 pato 6 7/7 -15 2 0 5
7 alberto gonzalez 6 7/7 -27 2 0 5
8 Hatim 0 7/7 -209 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
nicolas claro 7-10 Warchol
pato 9-10 DarrenL
Devjvv 7-8 basdfg
alberto gonzalez 6-0 Hatim
Round #1
Warchol 30-34 alberto gonzalez
Hatim 0-31 nicolas claro
DarrenL 34-30 Devjvv
basdfg 25-22 pato
Round #2
alberto gonzalez 37-52 basdfg
Devjvv 54-0 Hatim
nicolas claro 63-46 pato
Warchol 55-51 DarrenL
Round #3
Devjvv 46-39 nicolas claro
pato 35-48 Warchol
Hatim 0-27 basdfg
DarrenL 23-21 alberto gonzalez
Round #4
alberto gonzalez 28-37 pato
Hatim 0-27 DarrenL
basdfg 31-37 nicolas claro
Warchol 32-27 Devjvv
Round #5
Devjvv 32-27 alberto gonzalez
pato 26-0 Hatim
nicolas claro 28-34 DarrenL
Warchol 40-45 basdfg
Round #6
alberto gonzalez 34-40 nicolas claro
Hatim 0-38 Warchol
pato 38-54 Devjvv
DarrenL 21-38 basdfg
Group H
1 timrees 16 7/7 88 5 1 1
2 Schobbepetzer 15 7/7 54 5 0 2
3 SwissArsenal93 12 7/7 53 4 0 3
4 dean michael 12 7/7 52 4 0 3
5 Cholensen I 10 7/7 29 3 1 3
6 mkay2884 9 7/7 2 3 0 4
7 themo 9 7/7 -33 3 0 4
8 davidl88 0 7/7 -245 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
dean michael 13-10 mkay2884
Schobbepetzer 13-9 Cholensen I
SwissArsenal93 8-13 timrees
davidl88 0-11 themo
Round #1
mkay2884 23-0 davidl88
themo 32-27 dean michael
Cholensen I 38-37 SwissArsenal93
timrees 28-26 Schobbepetzer
Round #2
davidl88 0-56 timrees
SwissArsenal93 49-46 themo
dean michael 49-56 Schobbepetzer
mkay2884 50-55 Cholensen I
Round #3
SwissArsenal93 36-38 dean michael
Schobbepetzer 45-38 mkay2884
themo 28-55 timrees
Cholensen I 41-0 davidl88
Round #4
davidl88 0-32 Schobbepetzer
themo 31-30 Cholensen I
timrees 29-26 dean michael
mkay2884 24-37 SwissArsenal93
Round #5
SwissArsenal93 33-0 davidl88
Schobbepetzer 33-15 themo
dean michael 33-20 Cholensen I
mkay2884 43-38 timrees
Round #6
davidl88 0-49 dean michael
themo 36-38 mkay2884
Schobbepetzer 34-46 SwissArsenal93
Cholensen I 50-50 timrees
Playoffs
Round of 16
Spaldingtiger 22-11 werling
werling 16-19 Spaldingtiger
digor 19-22 cendi71
cendi71 26-21 digor
martc 21-26 Warchol
Warchol 23-21 martc
Yzerman 15-22 Schobbepetzer
Schobbepetzer 24-30 Yzerman
les2000 16-22 SuperVlad
SuperVlad 14-23 les2000
akvvohinc 18-22 essexguy
essexguy 25-23 akvvohinc
basdfg 7-20 Mark F
Mark F 18-16 basdfg
timrees 17-11 Mats Sundin
Mats Sundin 24-24 timrees
Quarter finals
Spaldingtiger 5-9 cendi71
cendi71 12-8 Spaldingtiger
Warchol 10-9 Schobbepetzer
Schobbepetzer 12-12 Warchol
les2000 10-4 essexguy
essexguy 12-9 les2000
Mark F 6-9 timrees
timrees 12-13 Mark F
Semi finals
cendi71 7-7 Warchol
Warchol 5-5 cendi71
les2000 4-8 timrees
timrees 5-5 les2000
Final
Warchol 0-1 timrees