Group A
Place
Points
+/-
1
Blackhammer
12
73
4
0
1
2
cendi71
9
46
3
0
2
Playoffs
3
betzi12
9
21
3
0
2
4
Monsta
7
33
2
1
2
5
dean michael
7
32
2
1
2
6
Fedor Malyshko
0
-205
0
0
5
After 5 of 5 rounds
Round #2
Blackhammer
50
-
0
Fedor Malyshko
betzi12
43
-
52
Monsta
cendi71
54
-
48
dean michael
Round #3
Monsta
37
-
44
Blackhammer
dean michael
39
-
46
betzi12
Fedor Malyshko
0
-
45
cendi71
Round #4
Blackhammer
46
-
27
betzi12
dean michael
39
-
0
Fedor Malyshko
cendi71
41
-
33
Monsta
Round #5
Fedor Malyshko
0
-
39
Monsta
Blackhammer
36
-
42
dean michael
betzi12
53
-
43
cendi71
Round #6
Fedor Malyshko
0
-
32
betzi12
cendi71
37
-
40
Blackhammer
Monsta
36
-
36
dean michael
Group B
Place
Points
+/-
1
timrees
12
58
4
0
1
2
martc
12
36
4
0
1
Playoffs
3
martinf
9
26
3
0
2
4
Mark F
6
15
2
0
3
5
pato
6
7
2
0
3
6
Lorenzo
0
-142
0
0
5
After 5 of 5 rounds
Round #2
martinf
45
-
51
timrees
Lorenzo
22
-
51
pato
martc
42
-
45
Mark F
Round #3
pato
40
-
49
martinf
Mark F
33
-
0
Lorenzo
timrees
43
-
50
martc
Round #4
martinf
26
-
0
Lorenzo
Mark F
32
-
43
timrees
martc
33
-
29
pato
Round #5
timrees
47
-
32
pato
martinf
50
-
46
Mark F
Lorenzo
25
-
46
martc
Round #6
timrees
33
-
0
Lorenzo
martc
35
-
28
martinf
pato
39
-
33
Mark F
Group C
Place
Points
+/-
1
spider
9
23
3
0
2
2
Papipotter
9
11
3
0
2
Playoffs
3
Phil McCraken
9
8
3
0
2
4
croata
9
-8
3
0
2
5
mkay2884
6
0
2
0
3
6
Grzich76
3
-34
1
0
4
After 5 of 5 rounds
Round #2
Grzich76
39
-
48
croata
Phil McCraken
55
-
54
spider
mkay2884
52
-
54
Papipotter
Round #3
spider
46
-
43
Grzich76
Papipotter
39
-
41
Phil McCraken
croata
36
-
42
mkay2884
Round #4
Grzich76
38
-
52
Phil McCraken
Papipotter
40
-
45
croata
mkay2884
39
-
48
spider
Round #5
croata
16
-
35
spider
Grzich76
41
-
50
Papipotter
Phil McCraken
42
-
48
mkay2884
Round #6
croata
37
-
34
Phil McCraken
mkay2884
38
-
39
Grzich76
spider
30
-
37
Papipotter
Group D
Place
Points
+/-
1
nicolas claro
12
48
4
0
1
2
Gabriel1980
9
48
3
0
2
Playoffs
3
greamb
9
45
3
0
2
4
emiali
9
29
3
0
2
5
Spaldingtiger
6
43
2
0
3
6
hammerddh
0
-213
0
0
5
After 5 of 5 rounds
Round #2
Gabriel1980
54
-
40
nicolas claro
greamb
52
-
0
hammerddh
Spaldingtiger
52
-
41
emiali
Round #3
hammerddh
0
-
35
Gabriel1980
emiali
49
-
40
greamb
nicolas claro
44
-
41
Spaldingtiger
Round #4
Gabriel1980
38
-
39
greamb
emiali
34
-
46
nicolas claro
Spaldingtiger
47
-
0
hammerddh
Round #5
nicolas claro
45
-
0
hammerddh
Gabriel1980
30
-
39
emiali
greamb
36
-
33
Spaldingtiger
Round #6
nicolas claro
38
-
36
greamb
Spaldingtiger
27
-
36
Gabriel1980
hammerddh
0
-
34
emiali
Group E
Place
Points
+/-
1
KulyBG
12
61
4
0
1
2
SwissArsenal93
9
47
3
0
2
Playoffs
3
les2000
9
46
3
0
2
4
Bat 29
9
39
3
0
2
5
withe boy
6
6
2
0
3
6
Elseba
0
-199
0
0
5
After 5 of 5 rounds
Round #2
KulyBG
59
-
47
les2000
withe boy
47
-
56
SwissArsenal93
Bat 29
44
-
0
Elseba
Round #3
SwissArsenal93
34
-
39
KulyBG
Elseba
0
-
33
withe boy
les2000
34
-
42
Bat 29
Round #4
KulyBG
38
-
47
withe boy
Elseba
0
-
35
les2000
Bat 29
34
-
49
SwissArsenal93
Round #5
les2000
55
-
45
SwissArsenal93
KulyBG
49
-
0
Elseba
withe boy
32
-
38
Bat 29
Round #6
les2000
54
-
33
withe boy
Bat 29
32
-
36
KulyBG
SwissArsenal93
38
-
0
Elseba
Group F
Place
Points
+/-
1
Schobbepetzer
12
37
4
0
1
2
digor
12
12
4
0
1
Playoffs
3
basdfg
6
3
2
0
3
4
themo
6
-4
2
0
3
5
akvvohinc
6
-13
2
0
3
6
Cholensen I
3
-35
1
0
4
After 5 of 5 rounds
Round #2
basdfg
56
-
50
digor
Schobbepetzer
51
-
39
themo
Cholensen I
55
-
47
akvvohinc
Round #3
themo
43
-
31
basdfg
akvvohinc
41
-
48
Schobbepetzer
digor
45
-
39
Cholensen I
Round #4
basdfg
31
-
44
Schobbepetzer
akvvohinc
43
-
48
digor
Cholensen I
35
-
38
themo
Round #5
digor
47
-
41
themo
basdfg
34
-
40
akvvohinc
Schobbepetzer
46
-
40
Cholensen I
Round #6
digor
35
-
34
Schobbepetzer
Cholensen I
19
-
47
basdfg
themo
39
-
40
akvvohinc
Group G
Place
Points
+/-
1
Mats Sundin
15
22
5
0
0
2
DarrenL
9
7
3
0
2
Playoffs
3
SuperVlad
6
-5
2
0
3
4
Steel Loxodonta
6
-9
2
0
3
5
alpha1
6
-17
2
0
3
6
Yzerman
3
2
1
0
4
After 5 of 5 rounds
Round #2
Mats Sundin
52
-
49
SuperVlad
Steel Loxodonta
46
-
51
DarrenL
alpha1
50
-
49
Yzerman
Round #3
DarrenL
23
-
27
Mats Sundin
Yzerman
33
-
40
Steel Loxodonta
SuperVlad
35
-
41
alpha1
Round #4
Mats Sundin
38
-
32
Steel Loxodonta
Yzerman
44
-
24
SuperVlad
alpha1
24
-
39
DarrenL
Round #5
SuperVlad
52
-
35
DarrenL
Mats Sundin
44
-
42
Yzerman
Steel Loxodonta
49
-
47
alpha1
Round #6
SuperVlad
39
-
32
Steel Loxodonta
alpha1
28
-
35
Mats Sundin
DarrenL
36
-
28
Yzerman
Group H
Place
Points
+/-
1
CMYBDIS
12
8
4
0
1
2
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
9
12
3
0
2
Playoffs
3
werling
7
20
2
1
2
4
Andycam78
7
-3
2
1
2
5
essexguy
4
-14
1
1
3
6
Pirovatis
4
-23
1
1
3
After 5 of 5 rounds
Round #2
werling
45
-
50
CMYBDIS
Andycam78
57
-
53
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Pirovatis
48
-
48
essexguy
Round #3
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
46
-
38
werling
essexguy
46
-
40
Andycam78
CMYBDIS
45
-
44
Pirovatis
Round #4
werling
36
-
36
Andycam78
essexguy
46
-
47
CMYBDIS
Pirovatis
53
-
56
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Round #5
CMYBDIS
47
-
45
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
werling
53
-
41
essexguy
Andycam78
44
-
46
Pirovatis
Round #6
CMYBDIS
36
-
37
Andycam78
Pirovatis
20
-
41
werling
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
47
-
40
essexguy
Playoffs
Round of 16
Blackhammer
38
-
18
SwissArsenal93
SwissArsenal93
26
-
20
Blackhammer
Winner is Blackhammer
timrees
17
-
16
digor
digor
18
-
18
timrees
Winner is timrees
spider
24
-
13
DarrenL
DarrenL
11
-
18
spider
Winner is spider
nicolas claro
21
-
22
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
20
-
18
nicolas claro
Winner is Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
KulyBG
27
-
16
martc
martc
16
-
19
KulyBG
Winner is KulyBG
Schobbepetzer
17
-
26
Papipotter
Papipotter
21
-
19
Schobbepetzer
Winner is Papipotter
Mats Sundin
29
-
15
Gabriel1980
Gabriel1980
15
-
20
Mats Sundin
Winner is Mats Sundin
CMYBDIS
18
-
21
cendi71
cendi71
23
-
18
CMYBDIS
Winner is cendi71
Quarter finals
Blackhammer
5
-
10
timrees
timrees
5
-
8
Blackhammer
Winner is timrees
spider
9
-
5
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
8
-
6
spider
Winner is spider
KulyBG
12
-
0
Papipotter
Papipotter
0
-
7
KulyBG
Winner is KulyBG
Mats Sundin
6
-
13
cendi71
cendi71
8
-
9
Mats Sundin
Winner is cendi71
Semi finals
timrees
4
-
4
spider
spider
5
-
5
timrees
Winner is spider (Tiebreak: 42:35)
KulyBG
5
-
4
cendi71
cendi71
5
-
6
KulyBG
Winner is KulyBG
Final
spider
4
-
3
KulyBG
Winner is spider