Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2017/18
Champions League 2017/18
1.Bundesliga 2017/18
Europa League 2017/18
Primera División 2017/18
Serie A 2017/18
Ligue 1 2017/18
Football League Champ. 2017/18
Scottish Premiership 2017/18
FA Cup 2017/18
Primeira Liga 2017/18
Argentine Primera División 2017/18
2.Bundesliga 2017/18
Eredivisie 2017/18
DFB Pokal 2017/18
Copa del Rey 2017/18
EFL League One 2017/18
Coppa Italia 2017/18
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2018
Russian Premier League 2017/18
Belgian Pro League 2017/18
Ekstraklasa 2017/18
Swiss Super League 2017/18
Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18
Olympic Games 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2017/18
Turkish Süper Lig 2017/18
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2018
Copa Libertadores 2018
Ukr. Premier League 2017/18
Best of the Rest 2017/18
Danish Superliga 2017/18
NBA 2017/18
Euroleague Basketball 2017/18
A-League 2017/18
CONCACAF Champions League 2017/18
NHL 2017/18
Premier League Darts 2018
Aviva Premiership Rugby 2017/18
European Rugby Champions Cup 2017/18
Super Rugby 2018
Rotterdam Open 2018
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2018
Super League 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Rio Open 2018
Liga MX 2017/18
Handball Champions League 2017/18
Top 14 2017/18
KHL 2017/18
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
MLS 2018
Formula 1 2018
Pro14 2017/18
Indian Wells Masters 2018
Miami Open 2018
World Grand Prix 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2017/18
World Sport Highlights 2018
J-League 2018
CAF Champions League 2018
OFC Champions League 2018
Snooker Welsh Open 2018
European Darts Open 2018
NRL 2018
LEN Champions League 2017/18
US College Basketball 2017/18
ETTU Champions League 2017/18
World Women's Curling Champ. 2018
AFL 2018
World Men's Curling Champ. 2018
WGC Match Play Championship 2018
Commonwealth Games 2018
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
German Darts Grand Prix 2018
Indian Premier League 2018
Major League Baseball 2018

Upcoming prediction games (128)
US Masters 2018
German Darts Open 2018
Monte Carlo Masters 2018
Austrian Darts Open 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2018
European Darts Grand Prix 2018
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2018
Giro d'Italia 2018
Madrid Masters 2018
Dutch Darts Masters 2018
Rome Masters 2018
ECB One-Day Tournament 2018
French Open / Men's singles 2018
French Open / Women's sin. 2018
World Cup 2018
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2018
Golf US Open 2018
Queen's Club Championships 2018
Danish Darts Open 2018
Men's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
European Darts Matchplay 2018
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2018
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
Tour de France 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
Golf British Open 2018
German Open 2018
Canada Masters 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
PGA Championship 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
NFL 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Swiss Indoors 2018
Paris Masters 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Copa América 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
World Cup 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa Libertadores 2016
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 pablo gwilkie 18 7/7 18 6 0 1
2 Deeko Reid 15 7/7 30 5 0 2
3 Igor Deryabin 11 7/7 21 3 2 2
4 Elliot Hill 11 7/7 4 3 2 2
5 Mikael Kirakosyan 7 7/7 -10 2 1 4
6 Emiliano Ali 7 7/7 -11 2 1 4
7 Pablo Colombet 7 7/7 -16 2 1 4
8 Renzo Nonis 3 7/7 -36 0 3 4
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
emiali 19-18 pato
pcolombe 19-19 Blackhammer
digor 19-20 spider
everest59 18-18 madman1414
Round 1
madman1414 39-39 digor
spider 36-28 everest59
pato 49-47 pcolombe
Blackhammer 38-38 emiali
Round 2
emiali 45-48 madman1414
everest59 47-53 pato
pcolombe 37-45 digor
Blackhammer 32-53 spider
Round 3
digor 24-24 Blackhammer
everest59 35-38 pcolombe
pato 28-24 madman1414
spider 25-24 emiali
Round 4
emiali 49-60 digor
pato 49-47 spider
madman1414 59-56 pcolombe
Blackhammer 50-55 everest59
Round 5
Blackhammer 26-34 madman1414
pcolombe 36-31 spider
digor 26-29 pato
everest59 30-22 emiali
Round 6
emiali 47-36 pcolombe
pato 46-44 Blackhammer
digor 41-35 everest59
spider 44-38 madman1414
Group B
1 David Kirkham 18 7/7 24 6 0 1
2 Martin Frias 15 7/7 70 5 0 2
3 Klaus Brunckhorst 15 7/7 19 5 0 2
4 Jose Sanchez 13 7/7 23 4 1 2
5 Peter Horn 7 7/7 -4 2 1 4
6 David Barrett 7 7/7 -28 2 1 4
7 cam skelton 5 7/7 -19 1 2 4
8 David Regan 1 7/7 -85 0 1 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Davie.K 21-19 axe
martinf 19-24 Actionpacked
rego 13-18 dave436uk
croata 20-12 skelton6760
Round 1
skelton6760 32-24 rego
dave436uk 36-43 croata
axe 25-44 martinf
Actionpacked 20-24 Davie.K
Round 2
Davie.K 43-42 skelton6760
croata 35-46 axe
martinf 46-14 rego
Actionpacked 45-46 dave436uk
Round 3
rego 20-40 Actionpacked
croata 28-34 martinf
axe 19-17 skelton6760
dave436uk 19-22 Davie.K
Round 4
Davie.K 56-37 rego
axe 56-36 dave436uk
skelton6760 46-62 martinf
Actionpacked 34-52 croata
Round 5
Actionpacked 24-24 skelton6760
martinf 29-25 dave436uk
rego 28-29 axe
croata 27-20 Davie.K
Round 6
Davie.K 45-43 martinf
axe 23-17 Actionpacked
rego 32-32 croata
dave436uk 31-31 skelton6760
Group C
1 Brian Gream 15 7/7 97 5 0 2
2 Steve Hartley 15 7/7 64 5 0 2
3 Steve Clements 13 7/7 75 4 1 2
4 Pete Bowden 13 7/7 60 4 1 2
5 sebastiaan prior 12 7/7 52 4 0 3
6 Vladimir Begliy 12 7/7 42 4 0 3
7 fallfarc hall 0 6/7 -181 0 0 6
8 Hiep Diep Di 0 6/7 -209 0 0 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Bat 29 18-0 sawduck
Monsta 18-20 SuperVlad
Elseba 16-25 greamb
themo 21-0 hiep0268
Round 1
hiep0268 0-35 Elseba
greamb 44-34 themo
sawduck 0-28 Monsta
SuperVlad 22-36 Bat 29
Round 2
Bat 29 33-0 hiep0268
themo 42-0 sawduck
Monsta 40-37 Elseba
SuperVlad 47-44 greamb
Round 3
Elseba 31-16 SuperVlad
themo 33-34 Monsta
sawduck 0-0 hiep0268
greamb 17-29 Bat 29
Round 4
Bat 29 49-59 Elseba
sawduck 0-50 greamb
hiep0268 0-55 Monsta
SuperVlad 58-60 themo
Round 5
SuperVlad 32-0 hiep0268
Monsta 33-43 greamb
Elseba 29-22 sawduck
themo 36-29 Bat 29
Round 6
Bat 29 39-39 Monsta
sawduck 0-36 SuperVlad
Elseba 39-42 themo
greamb 33-0 hiep0268
Group D
1 Chaguacure 33 18 7/7 62 6 0 1
2 Ana Laura Alonso 12 7/7 6 4 0 3
3 Pablo Spinelli 12 7/7 -46 4 0 3
4 Martin Coyle 10 7/7 -15 3 1 3
5 Paul Ellam 10 7/7 -29 3 1 3
6 SK Tamil 9 7/7 37 3 0 4
7 Michal Cendrowski 9 7/7 -20 3 0 4
8 Andy Richards 3 7/7 5 1 0 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
cendi71 20-23 Papipotter
martc 24-22 Anita Laura
Andy 13-17 elchespi
alpha1 21-18 SwissArsenal93
Round 1
SwissArsenal93 31-29 Andy
elchespi 31-25 alpha1
Papipotter 35-28 martc
Anita Laura 47-41 cendi71
Round 2
cendi71 50-47 SwissArsenal93
alpha1 31-50 Papipotter
martc 39-36 Andy
Anita Laura 42-45 elchespi
Round 3
Andy 25-27 Anita Laura
alpha1 22-22 martc
Papipotter 41-31 SwissArsenal93
elchespi 33-22 cendi71
Round 4
cendi71 53-52 Andy
Papipotter 58-34 elchespi
SwissArsenal93 68-47 martc
Anita Laura 53-57 alpha1
Round 5
Anita Laura 30-26 SwissArsenal93
martc 32-20 elchespi
Andy 29-31 Papipotter
alpha1 34-26 cendi71
Round 6
cendi71 43-39 martc
Papipotter 36-39 Anita Laura
Andy 33-14 alpha1
elchespi 0-34 SwissArsenal93
Group E
1 Danny Harris 21 7/7 133 7 0 0
2 Winfried Obmann 15 7/7 108 5 0 2
3 tony almeida 15 7/7 81 5 0 2
4 Pieetro Seighes 15 7/7 58 5 0 2
5 Thomas Jolley 6 7/7 5 2 0 5
6 Андрей Василенко 6 6/7 -43 2 0 4
7 Nathan Paul 0 5/7 -143 0 0 5
8 John Paul Torley 0 6/7 -199 0 0 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Schobbepetzer 18-0 kjphoops
Garap83 17-12 Jolleylad
LBJ 16-20 hammerddh
Pieetro 18-0 Npaul79
Round 1
Npaul79 0-29 LBJ
hammerddh 37-24 Pieetro
kjphoops 0-34 Garap83
Jolleylad 13-36 Schobbepetzer
Round 2
Schobbepetzer 42-0 Npaul79
Pieetro 35-0 kjphoops
Garap83 18-31 LBJ
Jolleylad 43-44 hammerddh
Round 3
LBJ 34-14 Jolleylad
Pieetro 29-0 Garap83
kjphoops 0-0 Npaul79
hammerddh 24-18 Schobbepetzer
Round 4
Schobbepetzer 50-58 LBJ
kjphoops 0-59 hammerddh
Npaul79 0-0 Garap83
Jolleylad 36-38 Pieetro
Round 5
Jolleylad 25-0 Npaul79
Garap83 0-21 hammerddh
LBJ 22-0 kjphoops
Pieetro 18-38 Schobbepetzer
Round 6
Schobbepetzer 19-0 Garap83
kjphoops 0-31 Jolleylad
LBJ 31-38 Pieetro
hammerddh 29-0 Npaul79
Group F
1 Juani Ordoqui 19 7/7 72 6 1 0
2 Facu Ferrairone Cholo 16 7/7 29 5 1 1
3 Dean Michael 10 7/7 61 3 1 3
4 sergey akvvohinc 10 7/7 13 3 1 3
5 Darren Lethem 9 7/7 22 3 0 4
6 Nick Krzywicki 8 7/7 -11 2 2 3
7 Leslie Williams 7 7/7 -23 2 1 4
8 Yuriy Borodin 1 7/7 -163 0 1 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Cholensen I 21-17 dean michael
les2000 20-20 minilegs
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 20-0 Yury 67
akvvohinc 19-21 DarrenL
Round 1
DarrenL 32-34 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Yury 67 34-34 akvvohinc
dean michael 32-18 les2000
minilegs 27-27 Cholensen I
Round 2
Cholensen I 52-42 DarrenL
akvvohinc 48-39 dean michael
les2000 38-50 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
minilegs 41-15 Yury 67
Round 3
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 38-15 minilegs
akvvohinc 37-23 les2000
dean michael 34-19 DarrenL
Yury 67 23-28 Cholensen I
Round 4
Cholensen I 48-56 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
dean michael 49-0 Yury 67
DarrenL 39-40 les2000
minilegs 48-54 akvvohinc
Round 5
minilegs 23-35 DarrenL
les2000 27-0 Yury 67
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 28-28 dean michael
akvvohinc 25-32 Cholensen I
Round 6
Cholensen I 40-29 les2000
dean michael 40-44 minilegs
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 41-34 akvvohinc
Yury 67 0-36 DarrenL
Group G
1 Pat McGroin 16 7/7 19 5 1 1
2 CF_ andyln 16 7/7 17 5 1 1
3 Jens Peters 12 7/7 27 4 0 3
4 Denis tirs 10 7/7 -11 3 1 3
5 Wayne Crouch 9 7/7 4 3 0 4
6 Poacher Man 7 7/7 -15 2 1 4
7 Rick Green 6 7/7 -15 2 0 5
8 Frankó Szilveszter 6 7/7 -26 2 0 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
4PAWS 19-22 andyln
greeny77 14-24 Jens
Flyer 16-19 CMYBDIS
frankosly 22-18 tirs
Round 1
tirs 27-24 Flyer
CMYBDIS 33-22 frankosly
andyln 34-28 greeny77
Jens 30-27 4PAWS
Round 2
4PAWS 44-44 tirs
frankosly 41-47 andyln
greeny77 43-33 Flyer
Jens 46-47 CMYBDIS
Round 3
Flyer 32-25 Jens
frankosly 27-31 greeny77
andyln 29-21 tirs
CMYBDIS 35-29 4PAWS
Round 4
4PAWS 46-42 Flyer
andyln 63-63 CMYBDIS
tirs 53-48 greeny77
Jens 54-44 frankosly
Round 5
Jens 33-19 tirs
greeny77 30-35 CMYBDIS
Flyer 27-19 andyln
frankosly 34-24 4PAWS
Round 6
4PAWS 30-27 greeny77
andyln 34-32 Jens
Flyer 31-22 frankosly
CMYBDIS 42-49 tirs
Group H
1 Jacek Skawina 18 7/7 57 6 0 1
2 David Smith 15 7/7 35 5 0 2
3 Borut Korada 13 7/7 26 4 1 2
4 Moises Maleiro 12 7/7 12 4 0 3
5 Andrés Rocca 12 7/7 -3 4 0 3
6 Felice Langiu 5 7/7 -11 1 2 4
7 Fraser Craig 4 7/7 -29 1 1 5
8 Billy Moore 3 7/7 -87 1 0 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Felix73 15-15 Speccy1984
Andycam78 16-17 babayaro77
Warchol 16-8 basdfg
essexguy 25-27 kaser11
Round 1
kaser11 26-42 Warchol
basdfg 19-34 essexguy
Speccy1984 25-27 Andycam78
babayaro77 35-35 Felix73
Round 2
Felix73 39-40 kaser11
essexguy 50-43 Speccy1984
Andycam78 45-51 Warchol
babayaro77 40-25 basdfg
Round 3
Warchol 44-27 babayaro77
essexguy 26-33 Andycam78
Speccy1984 21-24 kaser11
basdfg 33-26 Felix73
Round 4
Felix73 40-58 Warchol
Speccy1984 41-26 basdfg
kaser11 47-57 Andycam78
babayaro77 50-53 essexguy
Round 5
babayaro77 33-32 kaser11
Andycam78 25-17 basdfg
Warchol 24-21 Speccy1984
essexguy 29-21 Felix73
Round 6
Felix73 56-33 Andycam78
Speccy1984 18-47 babayaro77
Warchol 37-48 essexguy
basdfg 16-49 kaser11
Playoffs
Round of 16
pablo gwilkie 14-27 Winfried Obmann
Winfried Obmann 30-28 pablo gwilkie
David Kirkham 18-27 Facu Ferrairone Cholo
Facu Ferrairone Cholo 18-26 David Kirkham
Brian Gream 21-13 CF_ andyln
CF_ andyln 24-26 Brian Gream
Chaguacure 33 16-21 David Smith
David Smith 27-19 Chaguacure 33
Danny Harris 19-18 Martin Frias
Martin Frias 31-31 Danny Harris
Juani Ordoqui 18-16 Steve Hartley
Steve Hartley 27-28 Juani Ordoqui
Pat McGroin 16-13 Ana Laura Alonso
Ana Laura Alonso 27-29 Pat McGroin
Jacek Skawina 22-17 Deeko Reid
Deeko Reid 29-23 Jacek Skawina
Quarter finals
Winfried Obmann 18-15 Facu Ferrairone Cholo
Facu Ferrairone Cholo 14-10 Winfried Obmann
Brian Gream 7-17 David Smith
David Smith 12-10 Brian Gream
Danny Harris 17-7 Juani Ordoqui
Juani Ordoqui 12-12 Danny Harris
Pat McGroin 17-17 Deeko Reid
Deeko Reid 15-14 Pat McGroin
Semi finals
Facu Ferrairone Cholo 1-4 David Smith
David Smith 4-7 Facu Ferrairone Cholo
Danny Harris 4-1 Deeko Reid
Deeko Reid 5-5 Danny Harris
Final
David Smith 7-2 Danny Harris