Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
NFL 2018/19
FA Cup 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
MLS 2018
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
AFC Champions League 2018
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
J-League 2018
NBA 2018/19
Grand Slam of Darts 2018
World Series of Darts Finals 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Snooker Indian Open 2019
US College Football 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Snooker International Champ. 2018
Asian Cup 2019
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Pro14 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
KHL 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Players Championship Finals 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
PDC World Darts Champ. 2019
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Scottish Open 2018
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2019
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Brisbane International / Women's Singles 2019
LEN Champions League 2018/19
US College Basketball 2018/19
Big Bash League 2018/19
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
German Masters 2019
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2019

Upcoming prediction games (158)
World Sport Highlights 2019
Liga MX 2018/19
BDO World Darts Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Snooker Masters 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
Super League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019
British Horse Races 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
J-League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
MLS 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
Formula 1 2019
Miami Open 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
AFL 2019
Major League Baseball 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Golf British Open 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Football League Champ. 2019/20
Copa del Rey 2019/20
EFL League One 2019/20
Primera División 2019/20
Premier League 2019/20
Serie A 2019/20
Coppa Italia 2019/20
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Eredivisie 2019/20
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Belgian Pro League 2019/20
Canada Masters 2019
Argentine Primera División 2019/20
Cincinnati Masters 2019
DFB Pokal 2019/20
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
1.Bundesliga 2019/20
2.Bundesliga 2019/20
Vuelta a España 2019
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
Laver Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
FA Cup 2019/20
Chess World Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
Copa América 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa Libertadores 2018
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 Chaguacure 33 16 7/7 19 5 1 1
2 Mark Ferguson 15 7/7 21 5 0 2
3 Pablo Spinelli 12 7/7 9 4 0 3
4 Vladimir Begliy 12 7/7 -2 4 0 3
5 Facu Ferrairone Cholo 10 7/7 -2 3 1 3
6 Juani Ordoqui 9 7/7 21 3 0 4
7 Andy Richards 6 7/7 -18 2 0 5
8 Pawel Zarnowski 3 7/7 -48 1 0 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
pavlo7777 11-14 Andy
Papipotter 12-9 elchespi
Cholensen I 12-9 Mark F
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 8-14 SuperVlad
Round 1
SuperVlad 19-17 Cholensen I
Mark F 21-18 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Andy 18-24 Papipotter
elchespi 20-27 pavlo7777
Round 2
pavlo7777 38-42 SuperVlad
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 61-50 Andy
Papipotter 54-54 Cholensen I
elchespi 50-52 Mark F
Round 3
Cholensen I 26-33 elchespi
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 50-29 Papipotter
Andy 30-35 SuperVlad
Mark F 39-24 pavlo7777
Round 4
pavlo7777 27-41 Cholensen I
Andy 37-39 Mark F
SuperVlad 41-46 Papipotter
elchespi 43-40 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Round 5
elchespi 39-38 SuperVlad
Papipotter 47-36 Mark F
Cholensen I 32-45 Andy
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 34-30 pavlo7777
Round 6
pavlo7777 30-45 Papipotter
Andy 30-40 elchespi
Cholensen I 41-38 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Mark F 50-37 SuperVlad
Group B
1 Igor Deryabin 18 7/7 43 6 0 1
2 Reiner Werling 15 7/7 28 5 0 2
3 Gerald Zöller 12 7/7 65 4 0 3
4 Jens Peters 9 7/7 21 3 0 4
5 Darren Lethem 9 7/7 -31 3 0 4
6 Paul Ellam 9 7/7 -50 3 0 4
7 Tom Parkes 6 7/7 -10 2 0 5
8 Bartlomiej Czerwonka 6 7/7 -66 2 0 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
DarrenL 14-10 betzi12
digor 14-8 Parkesy
Bart 18-10 alpha1
Jens 12-16 werling
Round 1
werling 31-24 Bart
alpha1 17-25 Jens
betzi12 23-19 digor
Parkesy 6-10 DarrenL
Round 2
DarrenL 38-49 werling
Jens 51-46 betzi12
digor 58-56 Bart
Parkesy 51-55 alpha1
Round 3
Bart 34-38 Parkesy
Jens 19-42 digor
betzi12 29-37 werling
alpha1 34-26 DarrenL
Round 4
DarrenL 27-45 Bart
betzi12 53-8 alpha1
werling 39-41 digor
Parkesy 43-32 Jens
Round 5
Parkesy 29-37 werling
digor 45-36 alpha1
Bart 5-35 betzi12
Jens 48-51 DarrenL
Round 6
DarrenL 39-44 digor
betzi12 51-48 Parkesy
Bart 0-49 Jens
alpha1 46-38 werling
Group C
1 Kuba Rozpruwacz 19 7/7 64 6 1 0
2 Danny Harris 15 7/7 24 5 0 2
3 pablo gwilkie 13 7/7 77 4 1 2
4 Jacek Skawina 12 7/7 10 4 0 3
5 Nathan Paul 10 7/7 44 3 1 3
6 Emiliano Ali 9 7/7 -29 3 0 4
7 Iliyan Stoyanov 4 7/7 -105 1 1 5
8 Fraser Craig 0 7/7 -85 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Npaul79 15-15 Iliyanito
hammerddh 20-18 Warchol
Devjvv 14-14 pato
emiali 10-6 Speccy1984
Round 1
Speccy1984 18-28 Devjvv
pato 39-31 emiali
Iliyanito 10-17 hammerddh
Warchol 19-16 Npaul79
Round 2
Npaul79 46-23 Speccy1984
emiali 55-43 Iliyanito
hammerddh 51-57 Devjvv
Warchol 51-49 pato
Round 3
Devjvv 41-40 Warchol
emiali 28-34 hammerddh
Iliyanito 23-20 Speccy1984
pato 32-28 Npaul79
Round 4
Npaul79 34-45 Devjvv
Iliyanito 4-59 pato
Speccy1984 23-44 hammerddh
Warchol 42-47 emiali
Round 5
Warchol 51-42 Speccy1984
hammerddh 47-44 pato
Devjvv 49-19 Iliyanito
emiali 32-62 Npaul79
Round 6
Npaul79 46-37 hammerddh
Iliyanito 43-47 Warchol
Devjvv 44-38 emiali
pato 43-28 Speccy1984
Group D
1 Winfried Obmann 21 7/7 106 7 0 0
2 Leslie Williams 18 7/7 128 6 0 1
3 Steve Clements 12 7/7 71 4 0 3
4 Grzegorz Ksiazek 9 7/7 63 3 0 4
5 Steve Hartley 9 7/7 -58 3 0 4
6 Billy Moore 9 7/7 -66 3 0 4
7 David Kirkham 6 7/7 -60 2 0 5
8 Morehead Bet 0 7/7 -184 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
themo 13-4 basdfg
Monsta 12-0 Morehead
Schobbepetzer 19-12 Grzich76
les2000 10-0 Davie.K
Round 1
Davie.K 0-27 Schobbepetzer
Grzich76 17-32 les2000
basdfg 22-21 Monsta
Morehead 0-5 themo
Round 2
themo 49-56 Davie.K
les2000 60-20 basdfg
Monsta 53-57 Schobbepetzer
Morehead 0-52 Grzich76
Round 3
Schobbepetzer 35-0 Morehead
les2000 26-24 Monsta
basdfg 33-21 Davie.K
Grzich76 29-33 themo
Round 4
themo 37-43 Schobbepetzer
basdfg 19-42 Grzich76
Davie.K 19-42 Monsta
Morehead 0-40 les2000
Round 5
Morehead 0-23 Davie.K
Monsta 40-36 Grzich76
Schobbepetzer 58-34 basdfg
les2000 45-21 themo
Round 6
themo 0-39 Monsta
basdfg 17-0 Morehead
Schobbepetzer 39-36 les2000
Grzich76 49-31 Davie.K
Group E
1 Pawel Skawina 18 7/7 85 6 0 1
2 Martin Coyle 16 7/7 44 5 1 1
3 Andrés Rocca 13 7/7 70 4 1 2
4 Renzo Nonis 13 7/7 27 4 1 2
5 Mr. Predictor 12 7/7 59 3 3 1
6 mike fischer 6 7/7 -35 2 0 5
7 sebastiaan prior 3 7/7 -31 1 0 6
8 Peterson@ Czech 0 7/7 -219 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
martc 8-15 Pawel Skawina
Blackhammer 18-9 JokerMen
Phil McCraken 12-12 Andycam78
Elseba 1-12 fischermky@aol.com
Round 1
fischermky@aol.com 2-24 Phil McCraken
Andycam78 19-8 Elseba
Pawel Skawina 23-26 Blackhammer
JokerMen 21-26 martc
Round 2
martc 64-40 fischermky@aol.com
Elseba 44-58 Pawel Skawina
Blackhammer 56-56 Phil McCraken
JokerMen 0-52 Andycam78
Round 3
Phil McCraken 35-0 JokerMen
Elseba 29-40 Blackhammer
Pawel Skawina 37-25 fischermky@aol.com
Andycam78 23-28 martc
Round 4
martc 39-39 Phil McCraken
Pawel Skawina 39-35 Andycam78
fischermky@aol.com 26-47 Blackhammer
JokerMen 0-44 Elseba
Round 5
JokerMen 0-34 fischermky@aol.com
Blackhammer 29-44 Andycam78
Phil McCraken 39-50 Pawel Skawina
Elseba 42-57 martc
Round 6
martc 45-43 Blackhammer
Pawel Skawina 40-0 JokerMen
Phil McCraken 43-30 Elseba
Andycam78 42-41 fischermky@aol.com
Group F
1 Martin Frias 21 7/7 49 7 0 0
2 Deeko Reid 18 7/7 45 6 0 1
3 Pat McGroin 15 7/7 32 5 0 2
4 Michal Cendrowski 9 7/7 28 3 0 4
5 Lukasz Daszek 6 7/7 -9 2 0 5
6 Pete Bowden 6 7/7 -39 2 0 5
7 Moises Maleiro 6 7/7 -45 2 0 5
8 Ana Laura Alonso 3 7/7 -61 1 0 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
CMYBDIS 9-14 spider
kaser11 14-11 Anita Laura
cendi71 10-16 martinf
Yzerman 12-11 Bat 29
Round 1
Bat 29 19-18 cendi71
martinf 28-18 Yzerman
spider 29-20 kaser11
Anita Laura 10-23 CMYBDIS
Round 2
CMYBDIS 58-44 Bat 29
Yzerman 45-53 spider
kaser11 23-56 cendi71
Anita Laura 39-49 martinf
Round 3
cendi71 30-26 Anita Laura
Yzerman 24-4 kaser11
spider 42-33 Bat 29
martinf 29-28 CMYBDIS
Round 4
CMYBDIS 43-40 cendi71
spider 41-42 martinf
Bat 29 24-45 kaser11
Anita Laura 40-39 Yzerman
Round 5
Anita Laura 31-51 Bat 29
kaser11 38-44 martinf
cendi71 47-50 spider
Yzerman 37-44 CMYBDIS
Round 6
CMYBDIS 43-42 kaser11
spider 41-29 Anita Laura
cendi71 44-40 Yzerman
martinf 43-28 Bat 29
Group G
1 Yuri Bobotkov 21 7/7 60 7 0 0
2 Hich Pool 15 7/7 39 5 0 2
3 Alexey Cheglakov 12 7/7 59 4 0 3
4 David Regan 12 7/7 -13 4 0 3
5 Lewis Budd 9 7/7 33 3 0 4
6 selim haj amor 9 7/7 20 3 0 4
7 SK Tamil 6 7/7 -43 2 0 5
8 Frankó Szilveszter 0 7/7 -155 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
SwissArsenal93 4-8 Lewisbudd17
Slaxy 19-5 rego
frankosly 8-18 Hich24
tuniscof 8-10 Vasapmen
Round 1
Vasapmen 22-7 frankosly
Hich24 19-12 tuniscof
Lewisbudd17 13-15 Slaxy
rego 9-32 SwissArsenal93
Round 2
SwissArsenal93 0-46 Vasapmen
tuniscof 35-26 Lewisbudd17
Slaxy 55-50 frankosly
rego 53-58 Hich24
Round 3
frankosly 0-20 rego
tuniscof 19-37 Slaxy
Lewisbudd17 27-31 Vasapmen
Hich24 32-4 SwissArsenal93
Round 4
SwissArsenal93 39-0 frankosly
Lewisbudd17 38-34 Hich24
Vasapmen 38-39 Slaxy
rego 44-38 tuniscof
Round 5
rego 40-38 Vasapmen
Slaxy 54-42 Hich24
frankosly 0-41 Lewisbudd17
tuniscof 31-12 SwissArsenal93
Round 6
SwissArsenal93 35-43 Slaxy
Lewisbudd17 49-50 rego
frankosly 0-25 tuniscof
Hich24 43-38 Vasapmen
Group H
1 Marcel Kay 18 7/7 74 6 0 1
2 Brian Gream 15 7/7 115 5 0 2
3 David Smith 15 7/7 74 5 0 2
4 Dean Michael 12 7/7 40 4 0 3
5 Jose Sanchez 9 7/7 32 3 0 4
6 Facu Gómez 9 7/7 2 3 0 4
7 Rick Green 6 7/7 -146 2 0 5
8 Elliot Hill 0 7/7 -191 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
croata 9-5 greamb
mkay2884 12-8 greeny77
farugo 2-0 madman1414
dean michael 16-15 essexguy
Round 1
essexguy 23-17 farugo
madman1414 0-21 dean michael
greamb 29-32 mkay2884
greeny77 24-19 croata
Round 2
croata 47-51 essexguy
dean michael 46-59 greamb
mkay2884 54-37 farugo
greeny77 22-0 madman1414
Round 3
farugo 35-0 greeny77
dean michael 31-35 mkay2884
greamb 47-31 essexguy
madman1414 0-28 croata
Round 4
croata 38-21 farugo
greamb 38-0 madman1414
essexguy 42-41 mkay2884
greeny77 0-41 dean michael
Round 5
greeny77 0-40 essexguy
mkay2884 40-0 madman1414
farugo 39-41 greamb
dean michael 43-42 croata
Round 6
croata 39-46 mkay2884
greamb 53-0 greeny77
farugo 46-39 dean michael
madman1414 0-40 essexguy
Playoffs
Round of 16
Chaguacure 33 16-17 Martin Coyle
Martin Coyle 17-20 Chaguacure 33
Igor Deryabin 26-12 Deeko Reid
Deeko Reid 19-20 Igor Deryabin
Kuba Rozpruwacz 17-21 Hich Pool
Hich Pool 19-19 Kuba Rozpruwacz
Winfried Obmann 21-20 Brian Gream
Brian Gream 21-23 Winfried Obmann
Pawel Skawina 15-20 Reiner Werling
Reiner Werling 18-25 Pawel Skawina
Martin Frias 17-14 Danny Harris
Danny Harris 17-15 Martin Frias
Yuri Bobotkov 13-16 Leslie Williams
Leslie Williams 23-17 Yuri Bobotkov
Marcel Kay 22-24 Mark Ferguson
Mark Ferguson 19-22 Marcel Kay
Quarter finals
Chaguacure 33 9-12 Igor Deryabin
Igor Deryabin 14-18 Chaguacure 33
Hich Pool 16-9 Winfried Obmann
Winfried Obmann 15-12 Hich Pool
Pawel Skawina 9-5 Martin Frias
Martin Frias 7-12 Pawel Skawina
Leslie Williams 6-16 Marcel Kay
Marcel Kay 13-15 Leslie Williams
Semi finals
Chaguacure 33 1-4 Hich Pool
Hich Pool 1-0 Chaguacure 33
Pawel Skawina 0-1 Marcel Kay
Marcel Kay 0-2 Pawel Skawina
Final
Hich Pool 0-1 Pawel Skawina
Enter newsflash entry