Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Copa de la Superliga
Copa de la Superliga 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

A-League
A-League 2019/20

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2020

NHL
NHL 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

Super League
Super League 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Easter Special
Easter Special 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Snooker Tour Champio
Snooker Tour Championship 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

J1 League
J1 League 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2020

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

April Special
April Special 2020

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2020

AFL
AFL 2020

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2020

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

US Masters
US Masters 2020

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Upcoming prediction games (148)

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2020

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2020

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

International Darts
International Darts Open 2020

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2020

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2020

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2020/21

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

Primera División
Primera División 2020/21

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2020/21

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2020

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa Libertadores 2018
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 Papipotter 16 7/7 19 5 1 1
2 Mark F 15 7/7 21 5 0 2
3 elchespi 12 7/7 9 4 0 3
4 SuperVlad 12 7/7 -2 4 0 3
5 Cholensen I 10 7/7 -2 3 1 3
6 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 9 7/7 21 3 0 4
7 Andy 6 7/7 -18 2 0 5
8 pavlo7777 3 7/7 -48 1 0 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Papipotter 12-9 elchespi
Cholensen I 12-9 Mark F
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 8-14 SuperVlad
pavlo7777 11-14 Andy
Round #1
elchespi 20-27 pavlo7777
Andy 18-24 Papipotter
Mark F 21-18 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
SuperVlad 19-17 Cholensen I
Round #2
pavlo7777 38-42 SuperVlad
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 61-50 Andy
Papipotter 54-54 Cholensen I
elchespi 50-52 Mark F
Round #3
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 50-29 Papipotter
Cholensen I 26-33 elchespi
Andy 30-35 SuperVlad
Mark F 39-24 pavlo7777
Round #4
pavlo7777 27-41 Cholensen I
Andy 37-39 Mark F
SuperVlad 41-46 Papipotter
elchespi 43-40 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Round #5
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 34-30 pavlo7777
Cholensen I 32-45 Andy
Papipotter 47-36 Mark F
elchespi 39-38 SuperVlad
Round #6
pavlo7777 30-45 Papipotter
Andy 30-40 elchespi
Cholensen I 41-38 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Mark F 50-37 SuperVlad
Group B
1 digor 18 7/7 43 6 0 1
2 werling 15 7/7 28 5 0 2
3 betzi12 12 7/7 65 4 0 3
4 Jens 9 7/7 21 3 0 4
5 DarrenL 9 7/7 -31 3 0 4
6 alpha1 9 7/7 -50 3 0 4
7 Parkesy 6 7/7 -10 2 0 5
8 Bart 6 7/7 -66 2 0 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
digor 14-8 Parkesy
Bart 18-10 alpha1
Jens 12-16 werling
DarrenL 14-10 betzi12
Round #1
Parkesy 6-10 DarrenL
betzi12 23-19 digor
alpha1 17-25 Jens
werling 31-24 Bart
Round #2
DarrenL 38-49 werling
Jens 51-46 betzi12
digor 58-56 Bart
Parkesy 51-55 alpha1
Round #3
Jens 19-42 digor
Bart 34-38 Parkesy
betzi12 29-37 werling
alpha1 34-26 DarrenL
Round #4
DarrenL 27-45 Bart
betzi12 53-8 alpha1
werling 39-41 digor
Parkesy 43-32 Jens
Round #5
Jens 48-51 DarrenL
Bart 5-35 betzi12
digor 45-36 alpha1
Parkesy 29-37 werling
Round #6
DarrenL 39-44 digor
betzi12 51-48 Parkesy
Bart 0-49 Jens
alpha1 46-38 werling
Group C
1 Devjvv 19 7/7 64 6 1 0
2 hammerddh 15 7/7 24 5 0 2
3 pato 13 7/7 77 4 1 2
4 Warchol 12 7/7 10 4 0 3
5 Npaul79 10 7/7 44 3 1 3
6 emiali 9 7/7 -29 3 0 4
7 Iliyanito 4 7/7 -105 1 1 5
8 Speccy1984 0 7/7 -85 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
hammerddh 20-18 Warchol
Devjvv 14-14 pato
emiali 10-6 Speccy1984
Npaul79 15-15 Iliyanito
Round #1
Warchol 19-16 Npaul79
Iliyanito 10-17 hammerddh
pato 39-31 emiali
Speccy1984 18-28 Devjvv
Round #2
Npaul79 46-23 Speccy1984
emiali 55-43 Iliyanito
hammerddh 51-57 Devjvv
Warchol 51-49 pato
Round #3
emiali 28-34 hammerddh
Devjvv 41-40 Warchol
Iliyanito 23-20 Speccy1984
pato 32-28 Npaul79
Round #4
Npaul79 34-45 Devjvv
Iliyanito 4-59 pato
Speccy1984 23-44 hammerddh
Warchol 42-47 emiali
Round #5
emiali 32-62 Npaul79
Devjvv 49-19 Iliyanito
hammerddh 47-44 pato
Warchol 51-42 Speccy1984
Round #6
Npaul79 46-37 hammerddh
Iliyanito 43-47 Warchol
Devjvv 44-38 emiali
pato 43-28 Speccy1984
Group D
1 Schobbepetzer 21 7/7 106 7 0 0
2 les2000 18 7/7 128 6 0 1
3 Monsta 12 7/7 71 4 0 3
4 Grzich76 9 7/7 63 3 0 4
5 themo 9 7/7 -58 3 0 4
6 basdfg 9 7/7 -66 3 0 4
7 Davie.K 6 7/7 -60 2 0 5
8 Morehead 0 7/7 -184 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Monsta 12-0 Morehead
Schobbepetzer 19-12 Grzich76
les2000 10-0 Davie.K
themo 13-4 basdfg
Round #1
Morehead 0-5 themo
basdfg 22-21 Monsta
Grzich76 17-32 les2000
Davie.K 0-27 Schobbepetzer
Round #2
themo 49-56 Davie.K
les2000 60-20 basdfg
Monsta 53-57 Schobbepetzer
Morehead 0-52 Grzich76
Round #3
les2000 26-24 Monsta
Schobbepetzer 35-0 Morehead
basdfg 33-21 Davie.K
Grzich76 29-33 themo
Round #4
themo 37-43 Schobbepetzer
basdfg 19-42 Grzich76
Davie.K 19-42 Monsta
Morehead 0-40 les2000
Round #5
les2000 45-21 themo
Schobbepetzer 58-34 basdfg
Monsta 40-36 Grzich76
Morehead 0-23 Davie.K
Round #6
themo 0-39 Monsta
basdfg 17-0 Morehead
Schobbepetzer 39-36 les2000
Grzich76 49-31 Davie.K
Group E
1 Pawel Skawina 18 7/7 85 6 0 1
2 martc 16 7/7 44 5 1 1
3 Andycam78 13 7/7 70 4 1 2
4 Blackhammer 13 7/7 27 4 1 2
5 Phil McCraken 12 7/7 59 3 3 1
6 fischermky@aol.com 6 7/7 -35 2 0 5
7 Elseba 3 7/7 -31 1 0 6
8 JokerMen 0 7/7 -219 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Blackhammer 18-9 JokerMen
Phil McCraken 12-12 Andycam78
Elseba 1-12 fischermky@aol.com
martc 8-15 Pawel Skawina
Round #1
JokerMen 21-26 martc
Pawel Skawina 23-26 Blackhammer
Andycam78 19-8 Elseba
fischermky@aol.com 2-24 Phil McCraken
Round #2
martc 64-40 fischermky@aol.com
Elseba 44-58 Pawel Skawina
Blackhammer 56-56 Phil McCraken
JokerMen 0-52 Andycam78
Round #3
Elseba 29-40 Blackhammer
Phil McCraken 35-0 JokerMen
Pawel Skawina 37-25 fischermky@aol.com
Andycam78 23-28 martc
Round #4
martc 39-39 Phil McCraken
Pawel Skawina 39-35 Andycam78
fischermky@aol.com 26-47 Blackhammer
JokerMen 0-44 Elseba
Round #5
Elseba 42-57 martc
Phil McCraken 39-50 Pawel Skawina
Blackhammer 29-44 Andycam78
JokerMen 0-34 fischermky@aol.com
Round #6
martc 45-43 Blackhammer
Pawel Skawina 40-0 JokerMen
Phil McCraken 43-30 Elseba
Andycam78 42-41 fischermky@aol.com
Group F
1 martinf 21 7/7 49 7 0 0
2 spider 18 7/7 45 6 0 1
3 CMYBDIS 15 7/7 32 5 0 2
4 cendi71 9 7/7 28 3 0 4
5 Yzerman 6 7/7 -9 2 0 5
6 Bat 29 6 7/7 -39 2 0 5
7 kaser11 6 7/7 -45 2 0 5
8 Anita Laura 3 7/7 -61 1 0 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
kaser11 14-11 Anita Laura
cendi71 10-16 martinf
Yzerman 12-11 Bat 29
CMYBDIS 9-14 spider
Round #1
Anita Laura 10-23 CMYBDIS
spider 29-20 kaser11
martinf 28-18 Yzerman
Bat 29 19-18 cendi71
Round #2
CMYBDIS 58-44 Bat 29
Yzerman 45-53 spider
kaser11 23-56 cendi71
Anita Laura 39-49 martinf
Round #3
Yzerman 24-4 kaser11
cendi71 30-26 Anita Laura
spider 42-33 Bat 29
martinf 29-28 CMYBDIS
Round #4
CMYBDIS 43-40 cendi71
spider 41-42 martinf
Bat 29 24-45 kaser11
Anita Laura 40-39 Yzerman
Round #5
Yzerman 37-44 CMYBDIS
cendi71 47-50 spider
kaser11 38-44 martinf
Anita Laura 31-51 Bat 29
Round #6
CMYBDIS 43-42 kaser11
spider 41-29 Anita Laura
cendi71 44-40 Yzerman
martinf 43-28 Bat 29
Group G
1 Slaxy 21 7/7 60 7 0 0
2 Hich24 15 7/7 39 5 0 2
3 Vasapmen 12 7/7 59 4 0 3
4 rego 12 7/7 -13 4 0 3
5 Lewisbudd17 9 7/7 33 3 0 4
6 tuniscof 9 7/7 20 3 0 4
7 SwissArsenal93 6 7/7 -43 2 0 5
8 frankosly 0 7/7 -155 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Slaxy 19-5 rego
frankosly 8-18 Hich24
tuniscof 8-10 Vasapmen
SwissArsenal93 4-8 Lewisbudd17
Round #1
rego 9-32 SwissArsenal93
Lewisbudd17 13-15 Slaxy
Hich24 19-12 tuniscof
Vasapmen 22-7 frankosly
Round #2
SwissArsenal93 0-46 Vasapmen
tuniscof 35-26 Lewisbudd17
Slaxy 55-50 frankosly
rego 53-58 Hich24
Round #3
tuniscof 19-37 Slaxy
frankosly 0-20 rego
Lewisbudd17 27-31 Vasapmen
Hich24 32-4 SwissArsenal93
Round #4
SwissArsenal93 39-0 frankosly
Lewisbudd17 38-34 Hich24
Vasapmen 38-39 Slaxy
rego 44-38 tuniscof
Round #5
tuniscof 31-12 SwissArsenal93
frankosly 0-41 Lewisbudd17
Slaxy 54-42 Hich24
rego 40-38 Vasapmen
Round #6
SwissArsenal93 35-43 Slaxy
Lewisbudd17 49-50 rego
frankosly 0-25 tuniscof
Hich24 43-38 Vasapmen
Group H
1 mkay2884 18 7/7 74 6 0 1
2 greamb 15 7/7 115 5 0 2
3 essexguy 15 7/7 74 5 0 2
4 dean michael 12 7/7 40 4 0 3
5 croata 9 7/7 32 3 0 4
6 farugo 9 7/7 2 3 0 4
7 greeny77 6 7/7 -146 2 0 5
8 madman1414 0 7/7 -191 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
mkay2884 12-8 greeny77
farugo 2-0 madman1414
dean michael 16-15 essexguy
croata 9-5 greamb
Round #1
greeny77 24-19 croata
greamb 29-32 mkay2884
madman1414 0-21 dean michael
essexguy 23-17 farugo
Round #2
croata 47-51 essexguy
dean michael 46-59 greamb
mkay2884 54-37 farugo
greeny77 22-0 madman1414
Round #3
dean michael 31-35 mkay2884
farugo 35-0 greeny77
greamb 47-31 essexguy
madman1414 0-28 croata
Round #4
croata 38-21 farugo
greamb 38-0 madman1414
essexguy 42-41 mkay2884
greeny77 0-41 dean michael
Round #5
dean michael 43-42 croata
farugo 39-41 greamb
mkay2884 40-0 madman1414
greeny77 0-40 essexguy
Round #6
croata 39-46 mkay2884
greamb 53-0 greeny77
farugo 46-39 dean michael
madman1414 0-40 essexguy
Playoffs
Round of 16
Papipotter 16-17 martc
martc 17-20 Papipotter
digor 26-12 spider
spider 19-20 digor
Devjvv 17-21 Hich24
Hich24 19-19 Devjvv
Schobbepetzer 21-20 greamb
greamb 21-23 Schobbepetzer
Pawel Skawina 15-20 werling
werling 18-25 Pawel Skawina
martinf 17-14 hammerddh
hammerddh 17-15 martinf
Slaxy 13-16 les2000
les2000 23-17 Slaxy
mkay2884 22-24 Mark F
Mark F 19-22 mkay2884
Quarter finals
Papipotter 9-12 digor
digor 14-18 Papipotter
Hich24 16-9 Schobbepetzer
Schobbepetzer 15-12 Hich24
Pawel Skawina 9-5 martinf
martinf 7-12 Pawel Skawina
les2000 6-16 mkay2884
mkay2884 13-15 les2000
Semi finals
Papipotter 1-4 Hich24
Hich24 1-0 Papipotter
Pawel Skawina 0-1 mkay2884
mkay2884 0-2 Pawel Skawina
Final
Hich24 3-1 Pawel Skawina