Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
World Cup 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Premier League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2018
Football League Champ. 2018/19
MLS 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Super Rugby 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Super League 2018
Tour de France 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
J-League 2018
Best of the Rest 2018/19
German Open 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
Darts World Matchplay 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
NRL 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Snooker World Open 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
AFL 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
British Horse Races 2018
A-League 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Canada Masters 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Golf British Open 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
China Championship 2018
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Caribbean Premier League 2018
NHL 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
US College Football 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
PGA Championship 2018
Ryder Cup 2018

Upcoming prediction games (116)
Pro14 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa Libertadores 2017
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 Mark Ferguson 18 7/7 89 6 0 1
2 Dean Michael 15 7/7 112 5 0 2
3 tony almeida 12 7/7 40 4 0 3
4 Facu Gómez 12 7/7 -72 4 0 3
5 Poacher Man 9 7/7 -10 3 0 4
6 Brian Gream 6 7/7 11 2 0 5
7 Loop Andrew 6 7/7 -84 2 0 5
8 Mikael Kirakosyan 6 7/7 -86 2 0 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
LBJ 10-0 everest59
greamb 6-7 farugo
4PAWS 12-18 Andrew Lp
Mark F 13-17 dean michael
Round 1
dean michael 28-30 4PAWS
Andrew Lp 24-27 Mark F
everest59 26-20 greamb
farugo 31-29 LBJ
Round 2
LBJ 35-37 dean michael
Mark F 37-0 everest59
greamb 38-43 4PAWS
farugo 34-23 Andrew Lp
Round 3
4PAWS 33-53 farugo
Mark F 45-44 greamb
everest59 0-46 dean michael
Andrew Lp 13-40 LBJ
Round 4
LBJ 38-31 4PAWS
everest59 0-11 Andrew Lp
dean michael 42-51 greamb
farugo 0-39 Mark F
Round 5
farugo 0-29 dean michael
greamb 29-11 Andrew Lp
4PAWS 26-0 everest59
Mark F 37-34 LBJ
Round 6
LBJ 43-40 greamb
everest59 38-0 farugo
4PAWS 28-38 Mark F
Andrew Lp 0-42 dean michael
Group B
1 Steve Clements 19 7/7 38 6 1 0
2 Antonio Figoli 16 7/7 21 5 1 1
3 Pat McGroin 16 7/7 19 5 1 1
4 Klaus Brunckhorst 9 7/7 6 3 0 4
5 Vladimir Begliy 7 7/7 -43 2 1 4
6 Pablo Spinelli 6 7/7 11 2 0 5
7 Ana Laura Alonso 6 7/7 -24 2 0 5
8 SK Tamil 3 7/7 -28 1 0 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Anita Laura 13-14 SuperVlad
CMYBDIS 15-7 SwissArsenal93
axe 4-9 tony84
Monsta 12-9 elchespi
Round 1
elchespi 29-31 axe
tony84 17-30 Monsta
SuperVlad 24-26 CMYBDIS
SwissArsenal93 44-23 Anita Laura
Round 2
Anita Laura 42-41 elchespi
Monsta 40-31 SuperVlad
CMYBDIS 43-35 axe
SwissArsenal93 38-42 tony84
Round 3
axe 44-21 SwissArsenal93
Monsta 45-45 CMYBDIS
SuperVlad 23-55 elchespi
tony84 45-39 Anita Laura
Round 4
Anita Laura 41-29 axe
SuperVlad 44-44 tony84
elchespi 39-44 CMYBDIS
SwissArsenal93 41-45 Monsta
Round 5
SwissArsenal93 28-31 elchespi
CMYBDIS 29-35 tony84
axe 33-25 SuperVlad
Monsta 32-25 Anita Laura
Round 6
Anita Laura 34-36 CMYBDIS
SuperVlad 40-33 SwissArsenal93
axe 38-40 Monsta
tony84 44-31 elchespi
Group C
1 Marcel Kay 16 7/7 51 5 1 1
2 Mr. Predictor 15 7/7 24 5 0 2
3 Jose Sanchez 13 7/7 14 4 1 2
4 Andy Richards 12 7/7 14 4 0 3
5 Moises Maleiro 12 7/7 -15 4 0 3
6 Pete Bowden 9 7/7 -17 3 0 4
7 Billy Moore 6 7/7 -37 2 0 5
8 Leslie Williams 0 7/7 -34 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
mkay2884 12-12 croata
Bat 29 10-13 Andy
Phil McCraken 14-11 les2000
basdfg 6-9 kaser11
Round 1
kaser11 40-38 Phil McCraken
les2000 21-25 basdfg
croata 33-45 Bat 29
Andy 34-41 mkay2884
Round 2
mkay2884 39-19 kaser11
basdfg 29-30 croata
Bat 29 30-39 Phil McCraken
Andy 30-29 les2000
Round 3
Phil McCraken 51-50 Andy
basdfg 27-32 Bat 29
croata 43-30 kaser11
les2000 40-48 mkay2884
Round 4
mkay2884 44-39 Phil McCraken
croata 32-24 les2000
kaser11 33-23 Bat 29
Andy 42-20 basdfg
Round 5
Andy 19-13 kaser11
Bat 29 33-32 les2000
Phil McCraken 34-28 croata
basdfg 25-23 mkay2884
Round 6
mkay2884 41-28 Bat 29
croata 36-26 Andy
Phil McCraken 33-21 basdfg
les2000 32-41 kaser11
Group D
1 David Kirkham 21 7/7 61 7 0 0
2 pablo gwilkie 15 7/7 45 5 0 2
3 Steve Hartley 15 7/7 25 5 0 2
4 Kuba Rozpruwacz 12 7/7 33 4 0 3
5 Martin Coyle 10 7/7 14 3 1 3
6 Rick Green 4 7/7 -46 1 1 5
7 Max Wright 4 7/7 -49 1 1 5
8 Frankó Szilveszter 1 7/7 -83 0 1 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
pato 8-12 Davie.K
Devjvv 12-13 themo
martc 8-8 frankosly
greeny77 10-10 Clarkey111
Round 1
Clarkey111 9-37 martc
frankosly 33-36 greeny77
Davie.K 45-32 Devjvv
themo 19-32 pato
Round 2
pato 32-27 Clarkey111
greeny77 31-47 Davie.K
Devjvv 41-26 martc
themo 37-18 frankosly
Round 3
martc 36-40 themo
greeny77 37-48 Devjvv
Davie.K 39-26 Clarkey111
frankosly 12-41 pato
Round 4
pato 33-39 martc
Davie.K 37-36 frankosly
Clarkey111 25-44 Devjvv
themo 44-29 greeny77
Round 5
themo 33-23 Clarkey111
Devjvv 39-34 frankosly
martc 30-33 Davie.K
greeny77 18-23 pato
Round 6
pato 48-45 Devjvv
Davie.K 49-38 themo
martc 43-41 greeny77
frankosly 25-51 Clarkey111
Group E
1 Bartlomiej Czerwonka 15 7/7 17 5 0 2
2 Reiner Werling 15 7/7 10 5 0 2
3 Andrés Rocca 12 7/7 36 4 0 3
4 Igor Deryabin 12 7/7 13 4 0 3
5 Chaguacure 33 9 7/7 0 3 0 4
6 Deeko Reid 9 7/7 -14 3 0 4
7 Wayne Crouch 6 7/7 -24 2 0 5
8 Paul Ellam 6 7/7 -38 2 0 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Andycam78 11-12 alpha1
Bart 14-10 spider
Papipotter 9-13 werling
digor 14-8 Flyer
Round 1
Flyer 17-32 Papipotter
werling 37-31 digor
alpha1 23-33 Bart
spider 25-28 Andycam78
Round 2
Andycam78 43-34 Flyer
digor 39-28 alpha1
Bart 44-31 Papipotter
spider 29-42 werling
Round 3
Papipotter 47-53 spider
digor 60-41 Bart
alpha1 39-54 Flyer
werling 34-58 Andycam78
Round 4
Andycam78 41-46 Papipotter
alpha1 36-38 werling
Flyer 27-38 Bart
spider 53-42 digor
Round 5
spider 21-38 Flyer
Bart 32-26 werling
Papipotter 25-30 alpha1
digor 26-24 Andycam78
Round 6
Andycam78 51-43 Bart
alpha1 37-43 spider
Papipotter 51-43 digor
werling 47-32 Flyer
Group F
1 Winfried Obmann 15 7/7 33 5 0 2
2 Gerald Zöller 15 7/7 18 5 0 2
3 Michal Cendrowski 12 7/7 16 4 0 3
4 David Barrett 10 7/7 0 3 1 3
5 Jacek Skawina 10 7/7 -12 3 1 3
6 Danny Harris 9 7/7 47 3 0 4
7 Fraser Craig 7 7/7 -51 2 1 4
8 Darren Lethem 4 7/7 -51 1 1 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
dave436uk 12-12 Speccy1984
cendi71 14-13 hammerddh
DarrenL 6-12 Schobbepetzer
Warchol 10-12 betzi12
Round 1
betzi12 37-31 DarrenL
Schobbepetzer 38-27 Warchol
Speccy1984 39-35 cendi71
hammerddh 31-27 dave436uk
Round 2
dave436uk 37-32 betzi12
Warchol 37-36 Speccy1984
cendi71 40-43 DarrenL
hammerddh 36-38 Schobbepetzer
Round 3
DarrenL 22-49 hammerddh
Warchol 48-44 cendi71
Speccy1984 26-38 betzi12
Schobbepetzer 55-43 dave436uk
Round 4
dave436uk 49-39 DarrenL
Speccy1984 29-41 Schobbepetzer
betzi12 31-41 cendi71
hammerddh 39-44 Warchol
Round 5
hammerddh 22-33 betzi12
cendi71 26-18 Schobbepetzer
DarrenL 35-40 Speccy1984
Warchol 23-32 dave436uk
Round 6
dave436uk 34-42 cendi71
Speccy1984 13-48 hammerddh
DarrenL 43-43 Warchol
Schobbepetzer 40-42 betzi12
Group G
1 Juani Ordoqui 18 7/7 79 6 0 1
2 Alejandro Martinez 15 7/7 96 5 0 2
3 Renzo Nonis 15 7/7 54 5 0 2
4 Jens Peters 12 7/7 69 4 0 3
5 Piotr Rakoczy 12 7/7 38 4 0 3
6 David Regan 6 7/7 7 2 0 5
7 CF_ andyln 3 6/7 -166 1 0 5
8 Elliot Hill 0 6/7 -177 0 0 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
rego 6-12 andyln
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 15-0 madman1414
Alejandro Martinez 15-13 Jens
Blackhammer 10-16 Rako92
Round 1
Rako92 19-32 Alejandro Martinez
Jens 29-34 Blackhammer
andyln 0-35 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
madman1414 0-36 rego
Round 2
rego 46-34 Rako92
Blackhammer 31-0 andyln
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 37-35 Alejandro Martinez
madman1414 0-33 Jens
Round 3
Alejandro Martinez 57-17 madman1414
Blackhammer 41-55 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
andyln 0-41 Rako92
Jens 46-39 rego
Round 4
rego 32-47 Alejandro Martinez
andyln 0-33 Jens
Rako92 34-43 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
madman1414 0-33 Blackhammer
Round 5
madman1414 0-20 Rako92
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 24-32 Jens
Alejandro Martinez 32-0 andyln
Blackhammer 32-31 rego
Round 6
rego 32-44 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
andyln 0-0 madman1414
Alejandro Martinez 29-33 Blackhammer
Jens 31-36 Rako92
Group H
1 Denis tirs 21 7/7 94 7 0 0
2 Martin Frias 13 7/7 -6 4 1 2
3 sergey akvvohinc 12 7/7 61 4 0 3
4 sebastiaan prior 12 7/7 27 4 0 3
5 David Smith 10 7/7 75 3 1 3
6 Emiliano Ali 7 7/7 7 2 1 4
7 Nick Krzywicki 6 7/7 -61 2 0 5
8 cam skelton 1 7/7 -197 0 1 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
minilegs 3-18 tirs
essexguy 13-13 emiali
akvvohinc 13-14 Elseba
skelton6760 9-9 martinf
Round 1
martinf 28-41 akvvohinc
Elseba 36-11 skelton6760
tirs 35-31 essexguy
emiali 32-29 minilegs
Round 2
minilegs 32-38 martinf
skelton6760 0-40 tirs
essexguy 39-41 akvvohinc
emiali 33-37 Elseba
Round 3
akvvohinc 50-38 emiali
skelton6760 9-44 essexguy
tirs 50-39 martinf
Elseba 47-29 minilegs
Round 4
minilegs 43-39 akvvohinc
tirs 46-33 Elseba
martinf 41-38 essexguy
emiali 33-0 skelton6760
Round 5
emiali 20-27 martinf
essexguy 32-26 Elseba
akvvohinc 27-32 tirs
skelton6760 0-20 minilegs
Round 6
minilegs 0-43 essexguy
tirs 47-41 emiali
akvvohinc 44-0 skelton6760
Elseba 36-38 martinf
Playoffs
Round of 16
Mark Ferguson 13-9 Reiner Werling
Reiner Werling 21-27 Mark Ferguson
Steve Clements 11-21 Gerald Zöller
Gerald Zöller 16-21 Steve Clements
Marcel Kay 10-13 Alejandro Martinez
Alejandro Martinez 25-19 Marcel Kay
David Kirkham 9-12 Martin Frias
Martin Frias 19-20 David Kirkham
Bartlomiej Czerwonka 4-19 Antonio Figoli
Antonio Figoli 18-23 Bartlomiej Czerwonka
Winfried Obmann 15-9 Mr. Predictor
Mr. Predictor 22-21 Winfried Obmann
Juani Ordoqui 12-12 pablo gwilkie
pablo gwilkie 18-27 Juani Ordoqui
Denis tirs 8-12 Dean Michael
Dean Michael 19-21 Denis tirs
Quarter finals
Mark Ferguson 5-4 Gerald Zöller
Gerald Zöller 1-8 Mark Ferguson
Alejandro Martinez 1-6 Martin Frias
Martin Frias 11-12 Alejandro Martinez
Antonio Figoli 0-9 Winfried Obmann
Winfried Obmann 8-12 Antonio Figoli
Juani Ordoqui 6-5 Dean Michael
Dean Michael 11-14 Juani Ordoqui
Semi finals
Mark Ferguson 4-4 Martin Frias
Martin Frias 0-0 Mark Ferguson
Winfried Obmann 4-6 Juani Ordoqui
Juani Ordoqui 1-0 Winfried Obmann
Final
Martin Frias 5-6 Juani Ordoqui
Enter newsflash entry