Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Champions League
Champions League 2021/22

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Europa League
Europa League 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2021/22

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2021/22

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

NBA
NBA 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2021

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

MLS
MLS 2021

Olympic Men's Tennis
Olympic Men's Tennis Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2021

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2021/22

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2021/22

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Rugby
Olympic Men's Rugby sevens Tourn. 2021

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2021/22

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2021/22

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2021

Czech First League
Czech First League 2021/22

Super League
Super League 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2021

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

Olympic Women's Tenn
Olympic Women's Tennis Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Darts World Matchpla
Darts World Matchplay 2021

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2021

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2021/22

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2021

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2021/22

NRL
NRL 2021

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2021

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

AFL
AFL 2021

Liga MX
Liga MX 2021/22

European League of F
European League of Football 2021

Washington Open
Washington Open 2021

NFL
NFL 2021/22

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2021

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Canada Masters / Wom
Canada Masters / Women's Singles 2021

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2021

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Men's Singles 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2021

Snooker British Open
Snooker British Open 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2021

National Provincial
National Provincial Champ. 2021

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2021/22

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2021/22

KHL
KHL 2021/22

US College Football
US College Football 2021/22

Top 14
Top 14 2021/22

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2021

Benelux Tour
Benelux Tour 2021

Upcoming prediction games (118)

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2021

English Open
English Open 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2021/22

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2021/22

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2021/22

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2021/22

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Japan Open
Japan Open 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

NHL
NHL 2021/22

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2021/22

NBA
NBA 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2021

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2021/22

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2021

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2021/22

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2021/22

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

A-League
A-League 2021/22

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2022

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

Women's Indoor Hocke
Women's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2022

Men's Indoor Hockey
Men's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2022

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2022

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

US Masters
US Masters 2022

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2022

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2022

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2022

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2022

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2022

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2022

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Women's Hockey World
Women's Hockey World Cup 2022

Tour de France
Tour de France 2022

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2022

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2022

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2022

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa Libertadores 2017
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 Mark F 18 7/7 89 6 0 1
2 dean michael 15 7/7 112 5 0 2
3 LBJ 12 7/7 40 4 0 3
4 farugo 12 7/7 -72 4 0 3
5 4PAWS 9 7/7 -10 3 0 4
6 greamb 6 7/7 11 2 0 5
7 Andrew Lp 6 7/7 -84 2 0 5
8 everest59 6 7/7 -86 2 0 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
greamb 6-7 farugo
4PAWS 12-18 Andrew Lp
Mark F 13-17 dean michael
LBJ 10-0 everest59
Round #1
farugo 31-29 LBJ
everest59 26-20 greamb
Andrew Lp 24-27 Mark F
dean michael 28-30 4PAWS
Round #2
LBJ 35-37 dean michael
Mark F 37-0 everest59
greamb 38-43 4PAWS
farugo 34-23 Andrew Lp
Round #3
Mark F 45-44 greamb
4PAWS 33-53 farugo
everest59 0-46 dean michael
Andrew Lp 13-40 LBJ
Round #4
LBJ 38-31 4PAWS
everest59 0-11 Andrew Lp
dean michael 42-51 greamb
farugo 0-39 Mark F
Round #5
Mark F 37-34 LBJ
4PAWS 26-0 everest59
greamb 29-11 Andrew Lp
farugo 0-29 dean michael
Round #6
LBJ 43-40 greamb
everest59 38-0 farugo
4PAWS 28-38 Mark F
Andrew Lp 0-42 dean michael
Group B
1 Monsta 19 7/7 38 6 1 0
2 tony84 16 7/7 21 5 1 1
3 CMYBDIS 16 7/7 19 5 1 1
4 axe 9 7/7 6 3 0 4
5 SuperVlad 7 7/7 -43 2 1 4
6 elchespi 6 7/7 11 2 0 5
7 Anita Laura 6 7/7 -24 2 0 5
8 SwissArsenal93 3 7/7 -28 1 0 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
CMYBDIS 15-7 SwissArsenal93
axe 4-9 tony84
Monsta 12-9 elchespi
Anita Laura 13-14 SuperVlad
Round #1
SwissArsenal93 44-23 Anita Laura
SuperVlad 24-26 CMYBDIS
tony84 17-30 Monsta
elchespi 29-31 axe
Round #2
Anita Laura 42-41 elchespi
Monsta 40-31 SuperVlad
CMYBDIS 43-35 axe
SwissArsenal93 38-42 tony84
Round #3
Monsta 45-45 CMYBDIS
axe 44-21 SwissArsenal93
SuperVlad 23-55 elchespi
tony84 45-39 Anita Laura
Round #4
Anita Laura 41-29 axe
SuperVlad 44-44 tony84
elchespi 39-44 CMYBDIS
SwissArsenal93 41-45 Monsta
Round #5
Monsta 32-25 Anita Laura
axe 33-25 SuperVlad
CMYBDIS 29-35 tony84
SwissArsenal93 28-31 elchespi
Round #6
Anita Laura 34-36 CMYBDIS
SuperVlad 40-33 SwissArsenal93
axe 38-40 Monsta
tony84 44-31 elchespi
Group C
1 mkay2884 16 7/7 51 5 1 1
2 Phil McCraken 15 7/7 24 5 0 2
3 croata 13 7/7 14 4 1 2
4 Andy 12 7/7 14 4 0 3
5 kaser11 12 7/7 -15 4 0 3
6 Bat 29 9 7/7 -17 3 0 4
7 basdfg 6 7/7 -37 2 0 5
8 les2000 0 7/7 -34 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Bat 29 10-13 Andy
Phil McCraken 14-11 les2000
basdfg 6-9 kaser11
mkay2884 12-12 croata
Round #1
Andy 34-41 mkay2884
croata 33-45 Bat 29
les2000 21-25 basdfg
kaser11 40-38 Phil McCraken
Round #2
mkay2884 39-19 kaser11
basdfg 29-30 croata
Bat 29 30-39 Phil McCraken
Andy 30-29 les2000
Round #3
basdfg 27-32 Bat 29
Phil McCraken 51-50 Andy
croata 43-30 kaser11
les2000 40-48 mkay2884
Round #4
mkay2884 44-39 Phil McCraken
croata 32-24 les2000
kaser11 33-23 Bat 29
Andy 42-20 basdfg
Round #5
basdfg 25-23 mkay2884
Phil McCraken 34-28 croata
Bat 29 33-32 les2000
Andy 19-13 kaser11
Round #6
mkay2884 41-28 Bat 29
croata 36-26 Andy
Phil McCraken 33-21 basdfg
les2000 32-41 kaser11
Group D
1 Davie.K 21 7/7 61 7 0 0
2 pato 15 7/7 45 5 0 2
3 themo 15 7/7 25 5 0 2
4 Devjvv 12 7/7 33 4 0 3
5 martc 10 7/7 14 3 1 3
6 greeny77 4 7/7 -46 1 1 5
7 Clarkey111 4 7/7 -49 1 1 5
8 frankosly 1 7/7 -83 0 1 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Devjvv 12-13 themo
martc 8-8 frankosly
greeny77 10-10 Clarkey111
pato 8-12 Davie.K
Round #1
themo 19-32 pato
Davie.K 45-32 Devjvv
frankosly 33-36 greeny77
Clarkey111 9-37 martc
Round #2
pato 32-27 Clarkey111
greeny77 31-47 Davie.K
Devjvv 41-26 martc
themo 37-18 frankosly
Round #3
greeny77 37-48 Devjvv
martc 36-40 themo
Davie.K 39-26 Clarkey111
frankosly 12-41 pato
Round #4
pato 33-39 martc
Davie.K 37-36 frankosly
Clarkey111 25-44 Devjvv
themo 44-29 greeny77
Round #5
greeny77 18-23 pato
martc 30-33 Davie.K
Devjvv 39-34 frankosly
themo 33-23 Clarkey111
Round #6
pato 48-45 Devjvv
Davie.K 49-38 themo
martc 43-41 greeny77
frankosly 25-51 Clarkey111
Group E
1 Bart 15 7/7 17 5 0 2
2 werling 15 7/7 10 5 0 2
3 Andycam78 12 7/7 36 4 0 3
4 digor 12 7/7 13 4 0 3
5 Papipotter 9 7/7 0 3 0 4
6 spider 9 7/7 -14 3 0 4
7 Flyer 6 7/7 -24 2 0 5
8 alpha1 6 7/7 -38 2 0 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Bart 14-10 spider
Papipotter 9-13 werling
digor 14-8 Flyer
Andycam78 11-12 alpha1
Round #1
spider 25-28 Andycam78
alpha1 23-33 Bart
werling 37-31 digor
Flyer 17-32 Papipotter
Round #2
Andycam78 43-34 Flyer
digor 39-28 alpha1
Bart 44-31 Papipotter
spider 29-42 werling
Round #3
digor 60-41 Bart
Papipotter 47-53 spider
alpha1 39-54 Flyer
werling 34-58 Andycam78
Round #4
Andycam78 41-46 Papipotter
alpha1 36-38 werling
Flyer 27-38 Bart
spider 53-42 digor
Round #5
digor 26-24 Andycam78
Papipotter 25-30 alpha1
Bart 32-26 werling
spider 21-38 Flyer
Round #6
Andycam78 51-43 Bart
alpha1 37-43 spider
Papipotter 51-43 digor
werling 47-32 Flyer
Group F
1 Schobbepetzer 15 7/7 33 5 0 2
2 betzi12 15 7/7 18 5 0 2
3 cendi71 12 7/7 16 4 0 3
4 dave436uk 10 7/7 0 3 1 3
5 Warchol 10 7/7 -12 3 1 3
6 hammerddh 9 7/7 47 3 0 4
7 Speccy1984 7 7/7 -51 2 1 4
8 DarrenL 4 7/7 -51 1 1 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
cendi71 14-13 hammerddh
DarrenL 6-12 Schobbepetzer
Warchol 10-12 betzi12
dave436uk 12-12 Speccy1984
Round #1
hammerddh 31-27 dave436uk
Speccy1984 39-35 cendi71
Schobbepetzer 38-27 Warchol
betzi12 37-31 DarrenL
Round #2
dave436uk 37-32 betzi12
Warchol 37-36 Speccy1984
cendi71 40-43 DarrenL
hammerddh 36-38 Schobbepetzer
Round #3
Warchol 48-44 cendi71
DarrenL 22-49 hammerddh
Speccy1984 26-38 betzi12
Schobbepetzer 55-43 dave436uk
Round #4
dave436uk 49-39 DarrenL
Speccy1984 29-41 Schobbepetzer
betzi12 31-41 cendi71
hammerddh 39-44 Warchol
Round #5
Warchol 23-32 dave436uk
DarrenL 35-40 Speccy1984
cendi71 26-18 Schobbepetzer
hammerddh 22-33 betzi12
Round #6
dave436uk 34-42 cendi71
Speccy1984 13-48 hammerddh
DarrenL 43-43 Warchol
Schobbepetzer 40-42 betzi12
Group G
1 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 18 7/7 79 6 0 1
2 Alejandro Martinez 15 7/7 96 5 0 2
3 Blackhammer 15 7/7 54 5 0 2
4 Jens 12 7/7 69 4 0 3
5 Rako92 12 7/7 38 4 0 3
6 rego 6 7/7 7 2 0 5
7 andyln 4 7/7 -166 1 1 5
8 madman1414 1 7/7 -177 0 1 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 15-0 madman1414
Alejandro Martinez 15-13 Jens
Blackhammer 10-16 Rako92
rego 6-12 andyln
Round #1
madman1414 0-36 rego
andyln 0-35 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Jens 29-34 Blackhammer
Rako92 19-32 Alejandro Martinez
Round #2
rego 46-34 Rako92
Blackhammer 31-0 andyln
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 37-35 Alejandro Martinez
madman1414 0-33 Jens
Round #3
Blackhammer 41-55 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Alejandro Martinez 57-17 madman1414
andyln 0-41 Rako92
Jens 46-39 rego
Round #4
rego 32-47 Alejandro Martinez
andyln 0-33 Jens
Rako92 34-43 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
madman1414 0-33 Blackhammer
Round #5
Blackhammer 32-31 rego
Alejandro Martinez 32-0 andyln
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 24-32 Jens
madman1414 0-20 Rako92
Round #6
rego 32-44 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
andyln 0-0 madman1414
Alejandro Martinez 29-33 Blackhammer
Jens 31-36 Rako92
Group H
1 tirs 21 7/7 94 7 0 0
2 martinf 13 7/7 -6 4 1 2
3 akvvohinc 12 7/7 61 4 0 3
4 Elseba 12 7/7 27 4 0 3
5 essexguy 10 7/7 75 3 1 3
6 emiali 7 7/7 7 2 1 4
7 minilegs 6 7/7 -61 2 0 5
8 skelton6760 1 7/7 -197 0 1 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
essexguy 13-13 emiali
akvvohinc 13-14 Elseba
skelton6760 9-9 martinf
minilegs 3-18 tirs
Round #1
emiali 32-29 minilegs
tirs 35-31 essexguy
Elseba 36-11 skelton6760
martinf 28-41 akvvohinc
Round #2
minilegs 32-38 martinf
skelton6760 0-40 tirs
essexguy 39-41 akvvohinc
emiali 33-37 Elseba
Round #3
skelton6760 9-44 essexguy
akvvohinc 50-38 emiali
tirs 50-39 martinf
Elseba 47-29 minilegs
Round #4
minilegs 43-39 akvvohinc
tirs 46-33 Elseba
martinf 41-38 essexguy
emiali 33-0 skelton6760
Round #5
skelton6760 0-20 minilegs
akvvohinc 27-32 tirs
essexguy 32-26 Elseba
emiali 20-27 martinf
Round #6
minilegs 0-43 essexguy
tirs 47-41 emiali
akvvohinc 44-0 skelton6760
Elseba 36-38 martinf
Playoffs
Round of 16
Mark F 13-9 werling
werling 21-27 Mark F
Monsta 11-21 betzi12
betzi12 16-21 Monsta
mkay2884 10-13 Alejandro Martinez
Alejandro Martinez 25-19 mkay2884
Davie.K 9-12 martinf
martinf 19-20 Davie.K
Bart 4-19 tony84
tony84 18-23 Bart
Schobbepetzer 15-9 Phil McCraken
Phil McCraken 22-21 Schobbepetzer
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 12-12 pato
pato 18-27 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
tirs 8-12 dean michael
dean michael 19-21 tirs
Quarter finals
Mark F 5-4 betzi12
betzi12 1-8 Mark F
Alejandro Martinez 1-6 martinf
martinf 11-12 Alejandro Martinez
tony84 0-9 Schobbepetzer
Schobbepetzer 8-12 tony84
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 6-5 dean michael
dean michael 11-14 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Semi finals
Mark F 4-4 martinf
martinf 0-0 Mark F
Schobbepetzer 4-6 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 1-0 Schobbepetzer
Final
martinf 5-6 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui