Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2018/19

Champions League
Champions League 2018/19

Europa League
Europa League 2018/19

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2018/19

Primera División
Primera División 2018/19

Serie A
Serie A 2018/19

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2018/19

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2018/19

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2018/19

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2018/19

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2018/19

FA Cup
FA Cup 2018/19

EFL League One
EFL League One 2018/19

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2018/19

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2018/19

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2018/19

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2018/19

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2018/19

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2018/19

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2018/19

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2018/19

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2018/19

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2018/19

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19

A-League
A-League 2018/19

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2018/19

MLS
MLS 2019

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2019

NBA
NBA 2018/19

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2018/19

Miami Open
Miami Open 2019

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2019

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19

Super League
Super League 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

NHL
NHL 2018/19

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2018/19

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Snooker Tour Champio
Snooker Tour Championship 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2018/19

Top 14
Top 14 2018/19

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2018/19

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2018/19

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2019

KHL
KHL 2018/19

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2019

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2019

NRL
NRL 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2019

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2018/19

Snooker China Open
Snooker China Open 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2018/19

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2018/19

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2019

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2019

Madrid Masters
Madrid Masters 2019

US Masters
US Masters 2019

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2019

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2019

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2019

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2019

Upcoming prediction games (174)

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2019

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2019

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2019

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019

Dutch Darts Masters
Dutch Darts Masters 2019

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2019

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2019

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Danish Darts Open
Danish Darts Open 2019

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

German Open
German Open 2019

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Champions League 2018/19
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 mangoost 15 7/7 17 5 0 2
2 CMYBDIS 15 7/7 16 5 0 2
3 Felix73 13 7/7 11 4 1 2
4 Chris 12 7/7 -1 4 0 3
5 Blackhammer 10 7/7 24 3 1 3
6 paulijus 9 7/7 19 3 0 4
7 KulyBG 6 7/7 33 2 0 5
8 greeny77 3 7/7 -119 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Chris 18-14 paulijus
Blackhammer 10-10 Felix73
greeny77 13-10 CMYBDIS
KulyBG 9-11 mangoost
Round 1
paulijus 40-45 KulyBG
mangoost 43-44 Chris
Felix73 41-31 greeny77
CMYBDIS 50-46 Blackhammer
Round 2
KulyBG 35-40 CMYBDIS
greeny77 40-45 mangoost
Chris 29-41 Blackhammer
paulijus 53-36 Felix73
Round 3
greeny77 43-49 Chris
Blackhammer 48-54 paulijus
mangoost 45-41 CMYBDIS
Felix73 39-35 KulyBG
Round 4
KulyBG 41-45 Blackhammer
mangoost 44-54 Felix73
CMYBDIS 49-48 Chris
paulijus 41-19 greeny77
Round 5
greeny77 0-49 KulyBG
Blackhammer 44-56 mangoost
Chris 33-38 Felix73
paulijus 43-55 CMYBDIS
Round 6
KulyBG 40-46 Chris
mangoost 34-29 paulijus
Blackhammer 30-0 greeny77
Felix73 35-36 CMYBDIS
Group B
1 Jens 16 7/7 67 5 1 1
2 SwissArsenal93 15 7/7 103 5 0 2
3 Mark F 15 7/7 30 5 0 2
4 Fuzinavi Fuz 12 7/7 67 4 0 3
5 Lewisbudd17 10 7/7 47 3 1 3
6 Scumbucket 8 7/7 -19 2 2 3
7 Npaul79 4 7/7 -28 1 1 5
8 Cuishl 1 7/7 -267 0 1 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Fuzinavi Fuz 5-10 SwissArsenal93
Npaul79 9-9 Jens
Mark F 10-9 Lewisbudd17
Cuishl 7-7 Scumbucket
Round 1
SwissArsenal93 52-0 Cuishl
Scumbucket 32-47 Fuzinavi Fuz
Jens 54-41 Mark F
Lewisbudd17 50-40 Npaul79
Round 2
Cuishl 0-41 Lewisbudd17
Mark F 30-36 Scumbucket
Fuzinavi Fuz 47-37 Npaul79
SwissArsenal93 42-34 Jens
Round 3
Mark F 46-45 Fuzinavi Fuz
Npaul79 16-59 SwissArsenal93
Scumbucket 44-44 Lewisbudd17
Jens 48-0 Cuishl
Round 4
Cuishl 0-44 Npaul79
Scumbucket 39-48 Jens
Lewisbudd17 34-47 Fuzinavi Fuz
SwissArsenal93 40-42 Mark F
Round 5
Mark F 43-0 Cuishl
Npaul79 40-47 Scumbucket
Fuzinavi Fuz 43-47 Jens
SwissArsenal93 38-49 Lewisbudd17
Round 6
Cuishl 0-39 Fuzinavi Fuz
Scumbucket 28-36 SwissArsenal93
Npaul79 31-33 Mark F
Jens 30-29 Lewisbudd17
Group C
1 Jonathan E 15 7/7 23 5 0 2
2 Slaxy 14 7/7 30 4 2 1
3 Phil McCraken 14 7/7 14 4 2 1
4 LBJ 13 7/7 18 4 1 2
5 Devjvv 10 7/7 -15 3 1 3
6 cendi71 6 7/7 -19 2 0 5
7 Tudor Ghimbas 6 7/7 -24 2 0 5
8 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 3 7/7 -27 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Devjvv 9-8 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
LBJ 15-13 cendi71
Slaxy 9-14 Tudor Ghimbas
Jonathan E 13-8 Phil McCraken
Round 1
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 38-48 Jonathan E
Phil McCraken 46-46 Devjvv
cendi71 52-57 Slaxy
Tudor Ghimbas 49-51 LBJ
Round 2
Jonathan E 49-37 Tudor Ghimbas
Slaxy 41-41 Phil McCraken
Devjvv 36-44 LBJ
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 36-40 cendi71
Round 3
Slaxy 47-39 Devjvv
LBJ 43-32 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Phil McCraken 44-41 Tudor Ghimbas
cendi71 46-43 Jonathan E
Round 4
Jonathan E 41-39 LBJ
Phil McCraken 51-40 cendi71
Tudor Ghimbas 37-40 Devjvv
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 35-50 Slaxy
Round 5
Slaxy 49-42 Jonathan E
LBJ 49-52 Phil McCraken
Devjvv 51-50 cendi71
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 50-34 Tudor Ghimbas
Round 6
Jonathan E 41-37 Devjvv
Phil McCraken 35-33 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
LBJ 29-29 Slaxy
cendi71 30-37 Tudor Ghimbas
Group D
1 Mark 15 7/7 27 5 0 2
2 andyln 12 7/7 35 4 0 3
3 Pawel Skawina 12 7/7 24 4 0 3
4 Monsta 10 7/7 1 3 1 3
5 echata 10 7/7 -12 3 1 3
6 werling 9 7/7 -4 3 0 4
7 sawduck 9 7/7 -38 3 0 4
8 Clarkey111 6 7/7 -33 2 0 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
echata 10-5 werling
andyln 8-13 Monsta
Mark 9-17 sawduck
Clarkey111 12-13 Pawel Skawina
Round 1
werling 45-23 Clarkey111
Pawel Skawina 52-44 echata
Monsta 37-52 Mark
sawduck 0-35 andyln
Round 2
Clarkey111 40-38 sawduck
Mark 43-41 Pawel Skawina
echata 45-39 andyln
werling 40-38 Monsta
Round 3
Mark 48-40 echata
andyln 48-43 werling
Pawel Skawina 43-33 sawduck
Monsta 47-39 Clarkey111
Round 4
Clarkey111 40-44 andyln
Pawel Skawina 43-52 Monsta
sawduck 42-34 echata
werling 37-46 Mark
Round 5
Mark 46-47 Clarkey111
andyln 45-41 Pawel Skawina
echata 45-45 Monsta
werling 53-42 sawduck
Round 6
Clarkey111 40-41 echata
Pawel Skawina 41-21 werling
andyln 32-34 Mark
Monsta 35-39 sawduck
Group E
1 Schobbepetzer 18 7/7 37 6 0 1
2 themo 12 7/7 19 4 0 3
3 Kamil Cendrowski 12 7/7 8 4 0 3
4 Romario 12 7/7 -8 4 0 3
5 zo.trez 10 7/7 5 3 1 3
6 benka 10 7/7 4 3 1 3
7 betzi12 9 7/7 -1 3 0 4
8 alpha1 0 7/7 -64 0 0 7
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Romario 8-0 benka
Schobbepetzer 10-12 zo.trez
themo 14-18 betzi12
alpha1 11-13 Kamil Cendrowski
Round 1
benka 53-43 alpha1
Kamil Cendrowski 55-43 Romario
zo.trez 48-50 themo
betzi12 40-45 Schobbepetzer
Round 2
alpha1 37-46 betzi12
themo 49-32 Kamil Cendrowski
Romario 39-44 Schobbepetzer
benka 38-38 zo.trez
Round 3
themo 52-41 Romario
Schobbepetzer 50-48 benka
Kamil Cendrowski 42-32 betzi12
zo.trez 49-43 alpha1
Round 4
alpha1 39-58 Schobbepetzer
Kamil Cendrowski 39-46 zo.trez
betzi12 36-40 Romario
benka 56-41 themo
Round 5
themo 53-41 alpha1
Schobbepetzer 41-37 Kamil Cendrowski
Romario 51-49 zo.trez
benka 38-37 betzi12
Round 6
alpha1 34-40 Romario
Kamil Cendrowski 43-31 benka
Schobbepetzer 37-33 themo
zo.trez 33-39 betzi12
Group F
1 pato 17 7/7 122 5 2 0
2 buck 16 7/7 55 5 1 1
3 Reni 15 7/7 54 5 0 2
4 hammerddh 12 7/7 62 4 0 3
5 daz 11 7/7 76 3 2 2
6 tuniscof 7 7/7 63 2 1 4
7 fatsi 0 6/7 -209 0 0 6
8 galin 0 6/7 -223 0 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
hammerddh 12-9 daz
galin 0-6 buck
pato 12-0 tuniscof
Reni 14-7 fatsi
Round 1
daz 48-44 Reni
fatsi 0-38 hammerddh
buck 46-46 pato
tuniscof 47-0 galin
Round 2
Reni 49-41 tuniscof
pato 49-0 fatsi
hammerddh 41-0 galin
daz 41-45 buck
Round 3
pato 53-40 hammerddh
galin 0-47 daz
fatsi 0-46 tuniscof
buck 45-47 Reni
Round 4
Reni 37-0 galin
fatsi 0-37 buck
tuniscof 37-41 hammerddh
daz 43-43 pato
Round 5
pato 44-41 Reni
galin 0-0 fatsi
hammerddh 46-50 buck
daz 37-37 tuniscof
Round 6
Reni 45-38 hammerddh
fatsi 0-32 daz
galin 0-45 pato
buck 35-29 tuniscof
Group G
1 kabo12 19 7/7 63 6 1 0
2 Warchol 15 7/7 56 5 0 2
3 greamb 13 7/7 33 4 1 2
4 Jahiegel 13 7/7 7 4 1 2
5 Andy 12 7/7 56 4 0 3
6 spider 6 7/7 9 2 0 5
7 Scotty Dog 3 7/7 16 1 0 6
8 Europa 1 7/7 -240 0 1 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
kabo12 11-8 spider
Jahiegel 12-12 Europa
greamb 9-14 Warchol
Scotty Dog 7-15 Andy
Round 1
spider 47-44 Scotty Dog
Andy 48-49 kabo12
Europa 0-32 greamb
Warchol 44-47 Jahiegel
Round 2
Scotty Dog 41-42 Warchol
greamb 38-46 Andy
kabo12 39-38 Jahiegel
spider 35-0 Europa
Round 3
greamb 56-56 kabo12
Jahiegel 41-40 spider
Andy 40-46 Warchol
Europa 0-40 Scotty Dog
Round 4
Scotty Dog 48-51 Jahiegel
Andy 44-0 Europa
Warchol 39-51 kabo12
spider 43-45 greamb
Round 5
greamb 46-38 Scotty Dog
Jahiegel 51-46 Andy
kabo12 45-0 Europa
spider 40-55 Warchol
Round 6
Scotty Dog 39-40 kabo12
Andy 42-34 spider
Jahiegel 34-38 greamb
Europa 0-44 Warchol
Group H
1 mkay2884 15 7/7 31 5 0 2
2 Hich24 12 7/7 8 4 0 3
3 Juvliv Yugoslavia 12 7/7 -6 4 0 3
4 arti00739 11 7/7 -6 3 2 2
5 digor 10 7/7 -11 3 1 3
6 les2000 9 7/7 12 3 0 4
7 essexguy 9 7/7 -2 3 0 4
8 Spaldingtiger 4 7/7 -26 1 1 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
arti00739 9-9 Spaldingtiger
essexguy 10-11 Hich24
mkay2884 13-10 digor
Juvliv Yugoslavia 11-10 les2000
Round 1
Spaldingtiger 19-31 Juvliv Yugoslavia
les2000 40-43 arti00739
Hich24 47-49 mkay2884
digor 47-46 essexguy
Round 2
Juvliv Yugoslavia 41-45 digor
mkay2884 42-52 les2000
arti00739 52-43 essexguy
Spaldingtiger 41-40 Hich24
Round 3
mkay2884 58-34 arti00739
essexguy 40-38 Spaldingtiger
les2000 53-44 digor
Hich24 48-43 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Round 4
Juvliv Yugoslavia 38-35 essexguy
les2000 43-45 Hich24
digor 41-41 arti00739
Spaldingtiger 43-46 mkay2884
Round 5
mkay2884 41-26 Juvliv Yugoslavia
essexguy 48-44 les2000
arti00739 49-41 Hich24
Spaldingtiger 47-54 digor
Round 6
Juvliv Yugoslavia 28-26 arti00739
les2000 34-31 Spaldingtiger
essexguy 36-30 mkay2884
Hich24 39-28 digor
Playoffs
Round of 16
mangoost 16-19 themo
themo 20-16 mangoost
Jens 17-13 buck
buck 13-13 Jens
Jonathan E 9-14 Warchol
Warchol 17-14 Jonathan E
Mark 9-13 Hich24
Hich24 18-13 Mark
Schobbepetzer 18-13 SwissArsenal93
SwissArsenal93 16-16 Schobbepetzer
pato 12-19 Slaxy
Slaxy 16-13 pato
kabo12 11-23 andyln
andyln 15-14 kabo12
mkay2884 18-18 CMYBDIS
CMYBDIS 17-15 mkay2884
Quarter finals
themo - Jens
Jens - themo
Warchol - Hich24
Hich24 - Warchol
Schobbepetzer - Slaxy
Slaxy - Schobbepetzer
andyln - CMYBDIS
CMYBDIS - andyln
Semi finals
-
-
-
-
Final
-