Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

MLS
MLS 2019

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Super League
Super League 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

J-League
J-League 2019

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

Darts World Matchpla
Darts World Matchplay 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

German Open
German Open 2019

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

NRL
NRL 2019

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

Snooker Internationa
Snooker International Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2019

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

NFL
NFL 2019/20

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

KHL
KHL 2019/20

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

Upcoming prediction games (143)

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

China Championship
China Championship 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

English Open
English Open 2019

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

NBA
NBA 2019/20

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2019/20

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Champions League 2014/15
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 digor 18 7/7 84 6 0 1
2 hammerddh 15 7/7 43 5 0 2
3 denice 12 7/7 47 4 0 3
4 kingblue 10 7/7 45 3 1 3
5 themo 10 7/7 44 3 1 3
6 Bolizadek 9 7/7 -96 3 0 4
7 Juvliv Yugoslavia 6 7/7 54 2 0 5
8 apostoles80 3 7/7 -221 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
apostoles80 32-34 Bolizadek
hammerddh 15-29 digor
denice 22-21 Juvliv Yugoslavia
kingblue 29-29 themo
Round 1
Bolizadek 36-41 kingblue
themo 33-40 apostoles80
digor 35-40 denice
Juvliv Yugoslavia 29-38 hammerddh
Round 2
kingblue 44-25 Juvliv Yugoslavia
denice 31-42 themo
apostoles80 0-33 hammerddh
Bolizadek 32-41 digor
Round 3
denice 54-0 apostoles80
hammerddh 48-49 Bolizadek
themo 53-44 Juvliv Yugoslavia
digor 51-44 kingblue
Round 4
kingblue 43-45 hammerddh
themo 44-49 digor
Juvliv Yugoslavia 51-0 apostoles80
Bolizadek 49-44 denice
Round 5
denice 51-40 kingblue
hammerddh 50-44 themo
apostoles80 0-47 digor
Bolizadek 0-48 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Round 6
kingblue 41-0 apostoles80
themo 42-0 Bolizadek
hammerddh 48-40 denice
digor 40-33 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Group B
1 degerlocher 16 7/7 39 5 1 1
2 martc 15 7/7 16 5 0 2
3 buck 12 7/7 28 3 3 1
4 dave436uk 12 7/7 -1 4 0 3
5 greamb 10 7/7 -2 3 1 3
6 Kamil Cendrowski 10 7/7 -6 3 1 3
7 les2000 3 7/7 -31 1 0 6
8 Andycam78 3 7/7 -43 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
greamb 32-26 les2000
dave436uk 27-21 degerlocher
Kamil Cendrowski 31-19 Andycam78
martc 32-28 buck
Round 1
les2000 44-47 martc
buck 40-40 greamb
degerlocher 40-29 Kamil Cendrowski
Andycam78 43-50 dave436uk
Round 2
martc 40-31 Andycam78
Kamil Cendrowski 35-35 buck
greamb 33-37 dave436uk
les2000 38-45 degerlocher
Round 3
Kamil Cendrowski 39-47 greamb
dave436uk 49-44 les2000
buck 54-40 Andycam78
degerlocher 60-46 martc
Round 4
martc 52-38 dave436uk
buck 37-37 degerlocher
Andycam78 44-34 greamb
les2000 38-39 Kamil Cendrowski
Round 5
Kamil Cendrowski 47-49 martc
dave436uk 42-49 buck
greamb 40-44 degerlocher
les2000 45-43 Andycam78
Round 6
martc 51-53 greamb
buck 52-41 les2000
dave436uk 52-54 Kamil Cendrowski
degerlocher 44-35 Andycam78
Group C
1 essexguy 21 7/7 103 7 0 0
2 pato_gee 12 7/7 87 4 0 3
3 Namibian 12 7/7 6 4 0 3
4 croata 9 7/7 40 3 0 4
5 alpha1 9 7/7 18 3 0 4
6 Noodles_ZG 9 7/7 -6 3 0 4
7 zo.trez 9 7/7 -20 3 0 4
8 TSkinner 3 7/7 -228 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
pato_gee 30-24 alpha1
zo.trez 33-32 TSkinner
Noodles_ZG 27-35 essexguy
Namibian 31-30 croata
Round 1
alpha1 36-42 Namibian
croata 35-37 pato_gee
TSkinner 35-34 Noodles_ZG
essexguy 45-30 zo.trez
Round 2
Namibian 33-43 essexguy
Noodles_ZG 35-42 croata
pato_gee 32-34 zo.trez
alpha1 35-0 TSkinner
Round 3
Noodles_ZG 47-42 pato_gee
zo.trez 44-45 alpha1
croata 50-61 essexguy
TSkinner 0-43 Namibian
Round 4
Namibian 43-47 zo.trez
croata 46-0 TSkinner
essexguy 51-49 pato_gee
alpha1 42-46 Noodles_ZG
Round 5
Noodles_ZG 40-41 Namibian
zo.trez 47-56 croata
pato_gee 57-0 TSkinner
alpha1 37-47 essexguy
Round 6
Namibian 14-45 pato_gee
croata 42-50 alpha1
zo.trez 40-42 Noodles_ZG
TSkinner 0-47 essexguy
Group D
1 RedArmyRevolution 15 7/7 8 5 0 2
2 dean michael 12 7/7 -8 4 0 3
3 Jens 11 7/7 31 3 2 2
4 everest59 10 7/7 35 3 1 3
5 mangoost 10 7/7 -3 3 1 3
6 fabipoche 9 7/7 -10 3 0 4
7 rossocol 9 7/7 -35 3 0 4
8 mannison 6 7/7 -18 2 0 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
RedArmyRevolution 36-35 fabipoche
dean michael 32-31 everest59
mangoost 32-30 mannison
Jens 29-26 rossocol
Round 1
fabipoche 17-43 Jens
rossocol 30-34 RedArmyRevolution
everest59 34-36 mangoost
mannison 46-34 dean michael
Round 2
Jens 30-31 mannison
mangoost 34-39 rossocol
RedArmyRevolution 31-29 dean michael
fabipoche 37-39 everest59
Round 3
mangoost 55-51 RedArmyRevolution
dean michael 48-52 fabipoche
rossocol 49-45 mannison
everest59 53-53 Jens
Round 4
Jens 41-42 dean michael
rossocol 18-50 everest59
mannison 44-52 RedArmyRevolution
fabipoche 49-44 mangoost
Round 5
mangoost 50-50 Jens
dean michael 45-38 rossocol
RedArmyRevolution 48-47 everest59
fabipoche 48-36 mannison
Round 6
Jens 51-47 RedArmyRevolution
rossocol 46-44 fabipoche
dean michael 42-41 mangoost
everest59 43-38 mannison
Group E
1 tso 15 7/7 9 5 0 2
2 Flyer 12 7/7 18 4 0 3
3 Romario 12 7/7 1 4 0 3
4 Tobinho 12 7/7 -14 4 0 3
5 Cuishl 10 7/7 4 3 1 3
6 Monsta 9 7/7 22 3 0 4
7 eim 9 7/7 -27 3 0 4
8 Iliyanito 4 7/7 -13 1 1 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Cuishl 33-31 Monsta
Tobinho 16-36 tso
Flyer 24-35 eim
Romario 30-28 Iliyanito
Round 1
Monsta 37-41 Romario
Iliyanito 32-32 Cuishl
tso 34-48 Flyer
eim 32-40 Tobinho
Round 2
Romario 39-44 eim
Flyer 36-29 Iliyanito
Cuishl 37-38 Tobinho
Monsta 31-34 tso
Round 3
Flyer 41-42 Cuishl
Tobinho 49-47 Monsta
Iliyanito 53-39 eim
tso 47-43 Romario
Round 4
Romario 46-43 Tobinho
Iliyanito 42-45 tso
eim 30-38 Cuishl
Monsta 43-38 Flyer
Round 5
Flyer 52-48 Romario
Tobinho 41-33 Iliyanito
Cuishl 51-52 tso
Monsta 56-35 eim
Round 6
Romario 48-43 Cuishl
Iliyanito 51-58 Monsta
Tobinho 46-56 Flyer
tso 49-57 eim
Group F
1 Tanzir Tanin 19 7/7 45 6 1 0
2 Phil McCraken 15 7/7 28 5 0 2
3 Jolleylad 15 7/7 3 5 0 2
4 Mark F 10 7/7 -8 3 1 3
5 echata 9 7/7 0 3 0 4
6 EPY 6 7/7 -7 2 0 5
7 tirs 6 7/7 -12 2 0 5
8 TrueBlueCFC 3 7/7 -49 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Phil McCraken 34-32 tirs
Jolleylad 34-24 TrueBlueCFC
EPY 25-36 echata
Tanzir Tanin 25-25 Mark F
Round 1
tirs 36-38 Tanzir Tanin
Mark F 27-34 Phil McCraken
TrueBlueCFC 45-37 EPY
echata 25-42 Jolleylad
Round 2
Tanzir Tanin 33-29 echata
EPY 38-30 Mark F
Phil McCraken 38-39 Jolleylad
tirs 34-28 TrueBlueCFC
Round 3
EPY 42-48 Phil McCraken
Jolleylad 52-50 tirs
Mark F 40-45 echata
TrueBlueCFC 38-45 Tanzir Tanin
Round 4
Tanzir Tanin 42-18 Jolleylad
Mark F 45-40 TrueBlueCFC
echata 44-45 Phil McCraken
tirs 36-48 EPY
Round 5
EPY 37-38 Tanzir Tanin
Jolleylad 44-48 Mark F
Phil McCraken 53-33 TrueBlueCFC
tirs 51-48 echata
Round 6
Tanzir Tanin 48-41 Phil McCraken
Mark F 49-46 tirs
Jolleylad 47-46 EPY
TrueBlueCFC 43-52 echata
Group G
1 SNICKERS 15 7/7 27 5 0 2
2 CMYBDIS 15 7/7 23 5 0 2
3 axe 15 7/7 19 5 0 2
4 darren 12 7/7 3 4 0 3
5 basildon 9 7/7 5 3 0 4
6 galin 9 7/7 1 3 0 4
7 gyugyu 6 7/7 -22 2 0 5
8 ni5hu 3 7/7 -56 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
galin 28-29 darren
ni5hu 26-32 SNICKERS
CMYBDIS 32-29 basildon
gyugyu 24-33 axe
Round 1
darren 36-44 gyugyu
axe 37-36 galin
SNICKERS 36-33 CMYBDIS
basildon 42-35 ni5hu
Round 2
gyugyu 41-42 basildon
CMYBDIS 34-32 axe
galin 43-22 ni5hu
darren 39-32 SNICKERS
Round 3
CMYBDIS 51-56 galin
ni5hu 39-46 darren
axe 43-53 basildon
SNICKERS 55-40 gyugyu
Round 4
gyugyu 37-39 ni5hu
axe 51-43 SNICKERS
basildon 42-44 galin
darren 46-47 CMYBDIS
Round 5
CMYBDIS 46-31 gyugyu
ni5hu 40-47 axe
galin 47-60 SNICKERS
darren 48-45 basildon
Round 6
gyugyu 48-36 galin
axe 53-47 darren
ni5hu 38-48 CMYBDIS
SNICKERS 48-43 basildon
Group H
1 Andy 18 7/7 47 6 0 1
2 MinkyJoe 18 7/7 29 6 0 1
3 Jahiegel 15 7/7 9 5 0 2
4 cendi71 9 7/7 3 3 0 4
5 SuperVlad 9 7/7 -23 3 0 4
6 babayaro77 6 7/7 -10 2 0 5
7 wildboar 6 7/7 -21 2 0 5
8 fatsi 3 7/7 -34 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
fatsi 24-28 cendi71
wildboar 28-33 Jahiegel
SuperVlad 32-31 Andy
babayaro77 20-25 MinkyJoe
Round 1
cendi71 37-39 babayaro77
MinkyJoe 42-36 fatsi
Jahiegel 36-34 SuperVlad
Andy 46-40 wildboar
Round 2
babayaro77 26-32 Andy
SuperVlad 30-50 MinkyJoe
fatsi 26-31 wildboar
cendi71 43-44 Jahiegel
Round 3
SuperVlad 48-41 fatsi
wildboar 48-54 cendi71
MinkyJoe 40-56 Andy
Jahiegel 51-48 babayaro77
Round 4
babayaro77 43-38 wildboar
MinkyJoe 43-42 Jahiegel
Andy 48-45 fatsi
cendi71 51-48 SuperVlad
Round 5
SuperVlad 48-47 babayaro77
wildboar 39-50 MinkyJoe
fatsi 43-54 Jahiegel
cendi71 45-50 Andy
Round 6
babayaro77 50-52 fatsi
MinkyJoe 44-42 cendi71
wildboar 50-43 SuperVlad
Jahiegel 39-51 Andy
Playoffs
Round of 16
digor 23-15 Flyer
Flyer 18-16 digor
degerlocher 24-18 Phil McCraken
Phil McCraken 16-21 degerlocher
essexguy 16-19 CMYBDIS
CMYBDIS 20-20 essexguy
RedArmyRevolution 20-16 MinkyJoe
MinkyJoe 25-18 RedArmyRevolution
tso 0-18 martc
martc 17-0 tso
Tanzir Tanin 24-23 pato_gee
pato_gee 27-19 Tanzir Tanin
SNICKERS 29-23 dean michael
dean michael 22-18 SNICKERS
Andy 13-19 hammerddh
hammerddh 20-20 Andy
Quarter finals
digor 12-10 degerlocher
degerlocher 16-17 digor
CMYBDIS 10-10 MinkyJoe
MinkyJoe 17-17 CMYBDIS
martc 8-4 pato_gee
pato_gee 15-14 martc
SNICKERS 8-10 hammerddh
hammerddh 18-14 SNICKERS
Semi finals
digor 4-8 MinkyJoe
MinkyJoe 2-4 digor
martc 3-4 hammerddh
hammerddh 1-2 martc
Final
MinkyJoe 4-4 hammerddh