Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Copa de la Superliga
Copa de la Superliga 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

A-League
A-League 2019/20

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2020

NHL
NHL 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

Super League
Super League 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Easter Special
Easter Special 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Snooker Tour Champio
Snooker Tour Championship 2020

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

J1 League
J1 League 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2020

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

April Special
April Special 2020

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2020

AFL
AFL 2020

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2020

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

US Masters
US Masters 2020

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Upcoming prediction games (148)

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2020

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2020

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

International Darts
International Darts Open 2020

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2020

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2020

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2020/21

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

Primera División
Primera División 2020/21

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2020/21

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2020

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Champions League 2013/14
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 cendi71 18 7/7 38 6 0 1
2 pato_gee 12 7/7 19 4 0 3
3 SuperVlad 12 7/7 18 4 0 3
4 axe 12 7/7 4 4 0 3
5 leloup24 12 7/7 1 4 0 3
6 wildboar 12 7/7 -20 4 0 3
7 echata 3 7/7 -26 1 0 6
8 Brightie 3 7/7 -34 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
axe 37-31 leloup24
wildboar 38-36 SuperVlad
Brightie 19-31 pato_gee
cendi71 34-26 echata
Round #1
leloup24 48-44 cendi71
echata 47-51 axe
SuperVlad 62-45 Brightie
pato_gee 62-48 wildboar
Round #2
cendi71 43-40 pato_gee
Brightie 46-40 echata
axe 46-35 wildboar
leloup24 44-45 SuperVlad
Round #3
Brightie 42-46 axe
wildboar 52-46 leloup24
echata 41-47 pato_gee
SuperVlad 41-48 cendi71
Round #4
cendi71 39-29 wildboar
echata 40-33 SuperVlad
pato_gee 39-37 axe
leloup24 37-36 Brightie
Round #5
Brightie 38-42 cendi71
wildboar 39-34 echata
axe 41-50 SuperVlad
leloup24 48-43 pato_gee
Round #6
cendi71 47-37 axe
echata 37-41 leloup24
wildboar 44-42 Brightie
SuperVlad 52-45 pato_gee
Group B
1 CMYBDIS 18 7/7 47 6 0 1
2 minilegs 18 7/7 28 6 0 1
3 mangoost 15 7/7 26 5 0 2
4 Jens 12 7/7 9 4 0 3
5 4PAWS 9 7/7 -14 3 0 4
6 arti00739 9 7/7 -23 3 0 4
7 Menshevick 3 7/7 -31 1 0 6
8 Swafin 0 7/7 -42 0 0 7
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
arti00739 35-29 Swafin
4PAWS 32-27 Menshevick
CMYBDIS 32-28 Jens
mangoost 29-24 minilegs
Round #1
Swafin 46-52 mangoost
minilegs 53-45 arti00739
Menshevick 44-55 CMYBDIS
Jens 47-37 4PAWS
Round #2
mangoost 47-46 Jens
CMYBDIS 42-43 minilegs
arti00739 37-35 4PAWS
Swafin 49-54 Menshevick
Round #3
CMYBDIS 48-46 arti00739
4PAWS 48-35 Swafin
minilegs 46-40 Jens
Menshevick 47-51 mangoost
Round #4
mangoost 36-40 4PAWS
minilegs 44-33 Menshevick
Jens 38-31 arti00739
Swafin 38-47 CMYBDIS
Round #5
CMYBDIS 44-40 mangoost
4PAWS 37-43 minilegs
arti00739 39-35 Menshevick
Swafin 39-41 Jens
Round #6
mangoost 55-37 arti00739
minilegs 41-40 Swafin
4PAWS 41-59 CMYBDIS
Menshevick 37-38 Jens
Group C
1 zo.trez 16 7/7 68 5 1 1
2 croata 16 7/7 38 5 1 1
3 alpha1 13 7/7 23 4 1 2
4 Noodles_ZG 12 7/7 13 4 0 3
5 essexguy 12 7/7 5 4 0 3
6 Felix73 9 7/7 -36 3 0 4
7 royjay 3 7/7 -80 1 0 6
8 Tobinho 1 7/7 -31 0 1 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
croata 31-31 zo.trez
royjay 33-29 Tobinho
Felix73 27-29 essexguy
alpha1 34-28 Noodles_ZG
Round #1
zo.trez 52-49 alpha1
Noodles_ZG 55-51 croata
Tobinho 51-53 Felix73
essexguy 50-41 royjay
Round #2
alpha1 45-40 essexguy
Felix73 42-55 Noodles_ZG
croata 50-40 royjay
zo.trez 55-45 Tobinho
Round #3
Felix73 40-53 croata
royjay 0-50 zo.trez
Noodles_ZG 43-44 essexguy
Tobinho 52-52 alpha1
Round #4
alpha1 40-36 royjay
Noodles_ZG 43-36 Tobinho
essexguy 41-43 croata
zo.trez 42-44 Felix73
Round #5
Felix73 30-51 alpha1
royjay 46-48 Noodles_ZG
croata 45-38 Tobinho
zo.trez 36-35 essexguy
Round #6
alpha1 41-51 croata
Noodles_ZG 42-48 zo.trez
royjay 32-41 Felix73
Tobinho 46-47 essexguy
Group D
1 Andy 14 7/7 5 4 2 1
2 Jahiegel 13 7/7 33 4 1 2
3 zoomster 11 7/7 0 3 2 2
4 digor 10 7/7 17 3 1 3
5 johnprice 10 7/7 0 3 1 3
6 andyln 9 7/7 -28 3 0 4
7 Schobbepetzer 7 7/7 -12 2 1 4
8 pato 5 7/7 -15 1 2 4
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
johnprice 27-25 pato
digor 39-26 andyln
zoomster 27-24 Schobbepetzer
Andy 32-39 Jahiegel
Round #1
pato 54-57 Andy
Jahiegel 48-51 johnprice
andyln 41-50 zoomster
Schobbepetzer 54-48 digor
Round #2
Andy 49-47 Schobbepetzer
zoomster 46-47 Jahiegel
johnprice 53-44 digor
pato 35-43 andyln
Round #3
zoomster 41-35 johnprice
digor 54-47 pato
Jahiegel 50-40 Schobbepetzer
andyln 36-38 Andy
Round #4
Andy 40-35 digor
Jahiegel 51-28 andyln
Schobbepetzer 39-33 johnprice
pato 33-33 zoomster
Round #5
zoomster 40-40 Andy
digor 45-45 Jahiegel
johnprice 34-36 andyln
pato 38-38 Schobbepetzer
Round #6
Andy 44-44 johnprice
Jahiegel 44-49 pato
digor 53-36 zoomster
andyln 48-39 Schobbepetzer
Group E
1 greamb 15 7/7 21 5 0 2
2 apostoles80 12 7/7 10 4 0 3
3 Andreas 12 7/7 -6 4 0 3
4 Kamil Cendrowski 10 7/7 16 3 1 3
5 Flyer 10 7/7 7 3 1 3
6 buck 10 7/7 7 3 1 3
7 Davie.K 9 7/7 -35 3 0 4
8 Scandinavia 4 7/7 -20 1 1 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Flyer 38-29 greamb
Kamil Cendrowski 40-31 apostoles80
Andreas 33-29 Scandinavia
Davie.K 32-30 buck
Round #1
greamb 40-48 Davie.K
buck 47-40 Flyer
apostoles80 56-49 Andreas
Scandinavia 44-47 Kamil Cendrowski
Round #2
Davie.K 39-46 Scandinavia
Andreas 47-45 buck
Flyer 44-44 Kamil Cendrowski
greamb 46-39 apostoles80
Round #3
Andreas 52-38 Flyer
Kamil Cendrowski 41-48 greamb
buck 40-40 Scandinavia
apostoles80 42-39 Davie.K
Round #4
Davie.K 37-53 Kamil Cendrowski
buck 42-41 apostoles80
Scandinavia 37-41 Flyer
greamb 50-33 Andreas
Round #5
Andreas 37-40 Davie.K
Kamil Cendrowski 43-47 buck
Flyer 33-40 apostoles80
greamb 46-40 Scandinavia
Round #6
Davie.K 29-51 Flyer
buck 44-45 greamb
Kamil Cendrowski 51-52 Andreas
apostoles80 47-37 Scandinavia
Group F
1 Iliyanito 18 7/7 70 6 0 1
2 Phil McCraken 16 7/7 27 5 1 1
3 greeny77 12 7/7 -16 4 0 3
4 themo 10 7/7 5 3 1 3
5 Andycam78 9 7/7 -5 3 0 4
6 Npaul79 9 7/7 -11 3 0 4
7 Stormers 6 7/7 -30 2 0 5
8 Reni 3 7/7 -40 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Iliyanito 31-25 Andycam78
Reni 31-33 Phil McCraken
themo 42-29 Stormers
Npaul79 24-27 greeny77
Round #1
Andycam78 47-46 Npaul79
greeny77 40-50 Iliyanito
Phil McCraken 49-49 themo
Stormers 52-46 Reni
Round #2
Npaul79 37-48 Stormers
themo 48-49 greeny77
Iliyanito 38-22 Reni
Andycam78 37-47 Phil McCraken
Round #3
themo 48-69 Iliyanito
Reni 44-39 Andycam78
greeny77 46-37 Stormers
Phil McCraken 46-39 Npaul79
Round #4
Npaul79 36-32 Reni
greeny77 35-41 Phil McCraken
Stormers 16-35 Iliyanito
Andycam78 38-50 themo
Round #5
themo 35-39 Npaul79
Reni 34-45 greeny77
Iliyanito 47-46 Phil McCraken
Andycam78 36-33 Stormers
Round #6
Npaul79 50-47 Iliyanito
greeny77 35-59 Andycam78
Reni 46-52 themo
Phil McCraken 53-50 Stormers
Group G
1 wolfstyle 15 7/7 8 5 0 2
2 Tanzir Tanin 12 7/7 45 4 0 3
3 mannison 12 7/7 24 4 0 3
4 Bolizadek 9 7/7 19 3 0 4
5 Namibian 9 7/7 -5 3 0 4
6 Zepmaxx 9 7/7 -11 3 0 4
7 Fuzinavi Fuz 9 7/7 -22 3 0 4
8 ryanfx7 9 7/7 -58 3 0 4
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Tanzir Tanin 35-26 Bolizadek
Zepmaxx 29-32 wolfstyle
ryanfx7 38-29 Fuzinavi Fuz
mannison 37-34 Namibian
Round #1
Bolizadek 48-56 mannison
Namibian 42-57 Tanzir Tanin
wolfstyle 53-57 ryanfx7
Fuzinavi Fuz 46-44 Zepmaxx
Round #2
mannison 49-35 Fuzinavi Fuz
ryanfx7 25-39 Namibian
Tanzir Tanin 55-40 Zepmaxx
Bolizadek 56-44 wolfstyle
Round #3
ryanfx7 43-41 Tanzir Tanin
Zepmaxx 58-48 Bolizadek
Namibian 43-41 Fuzinavi Fuz
wolfstyle 50-46 mannison
Round #4
mannison 35-36 Zepmaxx
Namibian 31-36 wolfstyle
Fuzinavi Fuz 42-36 Tanzir Tanin
Bolizadek 36-0 ryanfx7
Round #5
ryanfx7 23-44 mannison
Zepmaxx 39-43 Namibian
Tanzir Tanin 38-41 wolfstyle
Bolizadek 42-46 Fuzinavi Fuz
Round #6
mannison 31-48 Tanzir Tanin
Namibian 49-51 Bolizadek
Zepmaxx 50-48 ryanfx7
wolfstyle 45-36 Fuzinavi Fuz
Group H
1 everest59 18 7/7 87 6 0 1
2 rustam 18 7/7 63 6 0 1
3 marynarz 15 7/7 61 5 0 2
4 les2000 12 7/7 31 4 0 3
5 SNICKERS 7 7/7 34 2 1 4
6 kjphoops 7 7/7 -40 2 1 4
7 Juvliv Yugoslavia 6 7/7 38 2 0 5
8 og2002gr 0 7/7 -274 0 0 7
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
everest59 36-37 marynarz
Juvliv Yugoslavia 34-37 les2000
og2002gr 0-36 rustam
SNICKERS 30-30 kjphoops
Round #1
marynarz 50-48 SNICKERS
kjphoops 35-51 everest59
les2000 44-0 og2002gr
rustam 45-42 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Round #2
SNICKERS 40-50 rustam
og2002gr 0-31 kjphoops
everest59 47-43 Juvliv Yugoslavia
marynarz 48-37 les2000
Round #3
og2002gr 0-41 everest59
Juvliv Yugoslavia 49-31 marynarz
kjphoops 26-45 rustam
les2000 46-44 SNICKERS
Round #4
SNICKERS 41-27 Juvliv Yugoslavia
kjphoops 35-38 les2000
rustam 34-47 everest59
marynarz 34-0 og2002gr
Round #5
og2002gr 0-39 SNICKERS
Juvliv Yugoslavia 36-41 kjphoops
everest59 44-35 les2000
marynarz 38-45 rustam
Round #6
SNICKERS 46-51 everest59
kjphoops 0-38 marynarz
Juvliv Yugoslavia 49-0 og2002gr
les2000 42-43 rustam
Playoffs
Round of 16
cendi71 15-15 apostoles80
apostoles80 22-27 cendi71
CMYBDIS 21-21 Phil McCraken
Phil McCraken 23-21 CMYBDIS
zo.trez 14-17 Tanzir Tanin
Tanzir Tanin 26-27 zo.trez
Andy 12-0 rustam
rustam 0-24 Andy
greamb 10-8 minilegs
minilegs 19-32 greamb
Iliyanito 13-13 croata
croata 32-21 Iliyanito
wolfstyle 4-25 Jahiegel
Jahiegel 27-19 wolfstyle
everest59 7-18 pato_gee
pato_gee 19-25 everest59
Quarter finals
cendi71 6-8 Phil McCraken
Phil McCraken 9-11 cendi71
Tanzir Tanin 7-11 Andy
Andy 11-9 Tanzir Tanin
greamb 7-12 croata
croata 14-15 greamb
Jahiegel 8-11 pato_gee
pato_gee 13-9 Jahiegel
Semi finals
Phil McCraken 1-5 Andy
Andy 1-1 Phil McCraken
croata 1-5 pato_gee
pato_gee 0-1 croata
Final
Andy 3-1 pato_gee