Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2022/23

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2022

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2022

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2021/22

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

MLS
MLS 2022

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2022

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

NHL
NHL 2021/22

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2022

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

Super League
Super League 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

Liga MX
Liga MX 2022/23

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

NRL
NRL 2022

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2022

Croatian Prva liga
Croatian Prva liga 2022/23

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2022

AFL
AFL 2022

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2022

Top 14
Top 14 2021/22

Women's Hockey World
Women's Hockey World Cup 2022

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2022/23

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2022/23

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

Tour de France
Tour de France 2022

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

Darts World Matchpla
Darts World Matchplay 2022

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2022

Speedway Grand Prix
Speedway Grand Prix 2022

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2022

Washington Open
Washington Open 2022

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2022

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2022

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2022

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Men's Singles 2022

Snooker British Open
Snooker British Open 2022

Canada Masters / Wom
Canada Masters / Women's Singles 2022

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2022

National Provincial
National Provincial Champ. 2022

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

Upcoming prediction games (106)

US College Football
US College Football 2022/23

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Benelux Tour
Benelux Tour 2022

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2022

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2022

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2022/23

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2022/23

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2022/23

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2022/23

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2022/23

Hungarian Darts Trop
Hungarian Darts Trophy 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2022/23

NFL
NFL 2022/23

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2022/23

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2022

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

NHL
NHL 2022/23

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2022

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

A-League
A-League 2022/23

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

NBA
NBA 2022/23

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2022/23

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2022

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2022/23

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2022/23

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2022/23

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2022/23

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Europe Top 16 Cup /
Europe Top 16 Cup / Men's Singles 2023

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2023

K League 1
K League 1 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2023

AFL
AFL 2023

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Rest of the British
Rest of the British 2023/24

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Tennis
Olympic Men's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Tenn
Olympic Women's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Rugby
Olympic Men's Rugby sevens Tourn. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2025
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Champions League 2021/22
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 CMYBDIS 18 7/7 53 6 0 1
2 puzzler05 15 7/7 15 5 0 2
3 Phil McCraken 12 7/7 7 4 0 3
4 Monsta 12 7/7 -12 4 0 3
5 rego 9 7/7 -20 3 0 4
6 akvvohinc 6 7/7 -1 2 0 5
7 LBJ 6 7/7 -8 2 0 5
8 croata 6 7/7 -34 2 0 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
rego 18-15 CMYBDIS
croata 12-13 Monsta
akvvohinc 17-12 puzzler05
Phil McCraken 10-9 LBJ
Round #1
CMYBDIS 36-29 Phil McCraken
LBJ 35-22 rego
Monsta 32-31 akvvohinc
puzzler05 32-29 croata
Round #2
Phil McCraken 38-39 puzzler05
akvvohinc 42-43 LBJ
rego 48-36 croata
CMYBDIS 46-41 Monsta
Round #3
akvvohinc 56-40 rego
croata 35-56 CMYBDIS
LBJ 45-49 puzzler05
Monsta 54-59 Phil McCraken
Round #4
Phil McCraken 57-46 croata
LBJ 39-47 Monsta
puzzler05 48-40 rego
CMYBDIS 55-47 akvvohinc
Round #5
akvvohinc 46-47 Phil McCraken
croata 50-47 LBJ
rego 40-41 Monsta
CMYBDIS 44-35 puzzler05
Round #6
Phil McCraken 35-38 rego
LBJ 29-35 CMYBDIS
croata 40-29 akvvohinc
Monsta 25-38 puzzler05
Group B
1 cendi71 15 7/7 21 5 0 2
2 Spaldingtiger 13 7/7 31 4 1 2
3 Daniela Apostu 12 7/7 7 4 0 3
4 echata 12 7/7 -39 4 0 3
5 Mihas 9 7/7 24 3 0 4
6 SuperVlad 9 7/7 -5 3 0 4
7 greamb 8 7/7 -11 2 2 3
8 Yzerman 4 7/7 -28 1 1 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
greamb 10-20 Daniela Apostu
SuperVlad 14-21 cendi71
echata 14-13 Yzerman
Spaldingtiger 14-18 Mihas
Round #1
Daniela Apostu 26-38 Spaldingtiger
Mihas 25-31 greamb
cendi71 34-42 echata
Yzerman 37-24 SuperVlad
Round #2
Spaldingtiger 42-31 Yzerman
echata 0-36 Mihas
greamb 39-36 SuperVlad
Daniela Apostu 32-43 cendi71
Round #3
echata 43-41 greamb
SuperVlad 52-42 Daniela Apostu
Mihas 43-41 Yzerman
cendi71 51-52 Spaldingtiger
Round #4
Spaldingtiger 43-49 SuperVlad
Mihas 44-46 cendi71
Yzerman 49-49 greamb
Daniela Apostu 47-45 echata
Round #5
echata 29-46 Spaldingtiger
SuperVlad 47-40 Mihas
greamb 42-50 cendi71
Daniela Apostu 54-29 Yzerman
Round #6
Spaldingtiger 42-42 greamb
Mihas 39-42 Daniela Apostu
SuperVlad 33-38 echata
cendi71 32-30 Yzerman
Group C
1 Mutu 15 7/7 22 5 0 2
2 timrees 13 7/7 31 4 1 2
3 Romario 12 7/7 21 4 0 3
4 TrueBlueCFC 12 7/7 -23 4 0 3
5 Clarkey111 10 7/7 20 3 1 3
6 achiosm89 9 7/7 -21 3 0 4
7 Маревец 6 7/7 -22 2 0 5
8 BeHappy 6 7/7 -28 2 0 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
achiosm89 6-20 Romario
Mutu 15-11 BeHappy
TrueBlueCFC 17-16 Маревец
timrees 16-16 Clarkey111
Round #1
Romario 31-36 timrees
Clarkey111 32-33 achiosm89
BeHappy 31-35 TrueBlueCFC
Маревец 36-40 Mutu
Round #2
timrees 43-48 Маревец
TrueBlueCFC 31-48 Clarkey111
achiosm89 30-39 Mutu
Romario 41-33 BeHappy
Round #3
TrueBlueCFC 37-49 achiosm89
Mutu 52-50 Romario
Clarkey111 40-41 Маревец
BeHappy 36-52 timrees
Round #4
timrees 52-51 Mutu
Clarkey111 46-35 BeHappy
Маревец 46-52 achiosm89
Romario 43-40 TrueBlueCFC
Round #5
TrueBlueCFC 41-40 timrees
Mutu 48-41 Clarkey111
achiosm89 40-42 BeHappy
Romario 48-44 Маревец
Round #6
timrees 37-22 achiosm89
Clarkey111 41-40 Romario
Mutu 33-36 TrueBlueCFC
BeHappy 48-35 Маревец
Group D
1 denice 15 7/7 32 5 0 2
2 digor 14 7/7 18 4 2 1
3 essexguy 12 7/7 4 4 0 3
4 Blackhammer 12 7/7 -2 4 0 3
5 Schobbepetzer 9 7/7 40 3 0 4
6 Juvliv Yugoslavia 7 7/7 9 2 1 4
7 ffamaro 7 7/7 -11 2 1 4
8 GeoffV 6 7/7 -90 2 0 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
ffamaro 15-10 GeoffV
Schobbepetzer 14-4 essexguy
denice 22-8 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Blackhammer 5-19 digor
Round #1
GeoffV 40-39 Blackhammer
digor 31-31 ffamaro
essexguy 30-34 denice
Juvliv Yugoslavia 25-39 Schobbepetzer
Round #2
Blackhammer 42-34 Juvliv Yugoslavia
denice 43-46 digor
ffamaro 42-37 Schobbepetzer
GeoffV 44-50 essexguy
Round #3
denice 53-45 ffamaro
Schobbepetzer 45-16 GeoffV
digor 48-48 Juvliv Yugoslavia
essexguy 46-41 Blackhammer
Round #4
Blackhammer 44-41 Schobbepetzer
digor 50-47 essexguy
Juvliv Yugoslavia 53-49 ffamaro
GeoffV 49-59 denice
Round #5
denice 45-49 Blackhammer
Schobbepetzer 45-47 digor
ffamaro 39-45 essexguy
GeoffV 0-45 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Round #6
Blackhammer 35-32 ffamaro
digor 31-35 GeoffV
Schobbepetzer 34-37 denice
essexguy 42-38 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Group E
1 mangoost 18 7/7 62 6 0 1
2 Pawel Skawina 15 7/7 14 5 0 2
3 Devjvv 12 7/7 -34 4 0 3
4 zo.trez 9 7/7 9 3 0 4
5 alpha1 9 7/7 -3 3 0 4
6 Mark F 9 7/7 -7 3 0 4
7 kabo12 9 7/7 -9 3 0 4
8 buck 3 7/7 -32 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
alpha1 19-17 Mark F
mangoost 19-17 kabo12
Devjvv 12-10 Pawel Skawina
zo.trez 19-10 buck
Round #1
Mark F 38-31 zo.trez
buck 31-37 alpha1
kabo12 35-33 Devjvv
Pawel Skawina 34-31 mangoost
Round #2
zo.trez 38-40 Pawel Skawina
Devjvv 42-38 buck
alpha1 42-46 mangoost
Mark F 38-40 kabo12
Round #3
Devjvv 48-40 alpha1
mangoost 60-47 Mark F
buck 35-40 Pawel Skawina
kabo12 44-51 zo.trez
Round #4
zo.trez 47-51 mangoost
buck 50-45 kabo12
Pawel Skawina 48-43 alpha1
Mark F 51-52 Devjvv
Round #5
Devjvv 39-54 zo.trez
mangoost 51-41 buck
alpha1 43-46 kabo12
Mark F 48-47 Pawel Skawina
Round #6
zo.trez 29-38 alpha1
buck 33-36 Mark F
mangoost 32-0 Devjvv
kabo12 32-34 Pawel Skawina
Group F
1 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 17 7/7 31 5 2 0
2 Warchol 15 7/7 14 5 0 2
3 malogar 13 7/7 13 4 1 2
4 arti00739 10 7/7 8 3 1 3
5 zoomster 10 7/7 -6 3 1 3
6 les2000 9 7/7 -20 3 0 4
7 Npaul79 4 7/7 3 1 1 5
8 martc 3 7/7 -43 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
martc 7-18 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Npaul79 16-16 malogar
les2000 10-14 Warchol
arti00739 14-10 zoomster
Round #1
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 28-28 arti00739
zoomster 37-31 martc
malogar 40-30 les2000
Warchol 37-36 Npaul79
Round #2
arti00739 42-45 Warchol
les2000 37-42 zoomster
martc 36-51 Npaul79
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 36-32 malogar
Round #3
les2000 48-44 martc
Npaul79 44-46 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
zoomster 41-53 Warchol
malogar 39-44 arti00739
Round #4
arti00739 43-37 Npaul79
zoomster 47-49 malogar
Warchol 55-51 martc
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 51-41 les2000
Round #5
les2000 44-41 arti00739
Npaul79 44-45 zoomster
martc 40-44 malogar
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 46-42 Warchol
Round #6
arti00739 43-44 martc
zoomster 31-31 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Npaul79 37-39 les2000
malogar 40-34 Warchol
Group G
1 David Stefanel 15 7/7 30 5 0 2
2 Jahiegel 12 7/7 30 4 0 3
3 Tudor Ghimbas 12 7/7 24 4 0 3
4 Madsocks 12 7/7 -7 4 0 3
5 paulijus 9 7/7 10 3 0 4
6 spider 9 7/7 -6 3 0 4
7 Andycam78 9 7/7 -32 3 0 4
8 betzi12 6 7/7 -49 2 0 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Tudor Ghimbas 14-5 Madsocks
paulijus 10-20 David Stefanel
spider 15-20 Jahiegel
betzi12 7-11 Andycam78
Round #1
Madsocks 24-27 betzi12
Andycam78 21-28 Tudor Ghimbas
David Stefanel 31-27 spider
Jahiegel 35-38 paulijus
Round #2
betzi12 31-43 Jahiegel
spider 37-44 Andycam78
Tudor Ghimbas 38-46 paulijus
Madsocks 37-50 David Stefanel
Round #3
spider 46-45 Tudor Ghimbas
paulijus 51-57 Madsocks
Andycam78 30-56 Jahiegel
David Stefanel 43-50 betzi12
Round #4
betzi12 40-61 paulijus
Andycam78 38-50 David Stefanel
Jahiegel 47-41 Tudor Ghimbas
Madsocks 49-44 spider
Round #5
spider 45-34 betzi12
paulijus 44-47 Andycam78
Tudor Ghimbas 45-33 David Stefanel
Madsocks 48-42 Jahiegel
Round #6
betzi12 29-40 Tudor Ghimbas
Andycam78 30-31 Madsocks
paulijus 38-41 spider
David Stefanel 43-33 Jahiegel
Group H
1 KulyBG 15 7/7 45 5 0 2
2 Fuzinavi Fuz 15 7/7 27 5 0 2
3 axe 12 7/7 16 4 0 3
4 Andy 12 7/7 6 4 0 3
5 mkay2884 9 7/7 -2 3 0 4
6 Felix73 9 7/7 -19 3 0 4
7 Scumbucket 9 7/7 -22 3 0 4
8 Brooksey 3 7/7 -51 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
KulyBG 18-5 axe
Scumbucket 8-9 Fuzinavi Fuz
mkay2884 15-12 Brooksey
Felix73 11-14 Andy
Round #1
axe 33-35 Felix73
Andy 37-29 KulyBG
Fuzinavi Fuz 33-36 mkay2884
Brooksey 36-44 Scumbucket
Round #2
Felix73 33-27 Brooksey
mkay2884 46-50 Andy
KulyBG 43-22 Scumbucket
axe 43-46 Fuzinavi Fuz
Round #3
mkay2884 53-48 KulyBG
Scumbucket 45-51 axe
Andy 43-46 Brooksey
Fuzinavi Fuz 57-39 Felix73
Round #4
Felix73 38-40 Scumbucket
Andy 49-55 Fuzinavi Fuz
Brooksey 41-58 KulyBG
axe 52-46 mkay2884
Round #5
mkay2884 43-45 Felix73
Scumbucket 34-39 Andy
KulyBG 56-55 Fuzinavi Fuz
axe 55-38 Brooksey
Round #6
Felix73 28-34 KulyBG
Andy 33-38 axe
Scumbucket 36-35 mkay2884
Fuzinavi Fuz 31-28 Brooksey
Playoffs
Round of 16
CMYBDIS 31-21 Pawel Skawina
Pawel Skawina 11-9 CMYBDIS
cendi71 31-24 Warchol
Warchol 12-14 cendi71
Mutu 26-32 Jahiegel
Jahiegel 14-11 Mutu
denice 23-25 Fuzinavi Fuz
Fuzinavi Fuz 12-11 denice
mangoost 26-31 Spaldingtiger
Spaldingtiger 16-12 mangoost
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 25-31 timrees
timrees 11-14 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
David Stefanel 23-26 digor
digor 12-16 David Stefanel
KulyBG 25-20 puzzler05
puzzler05 16-15 KulyBG
Quarter finals
CMYBDIS 10-9 cendi71
cendi71 2-2 CMYBDIS
Jahiegel 10-10 Fuzinavi Fuz
Fuzinavi Fuz 1-3 Jahiegel
Spaldingtiger 8-12 timrees
timrees 1-2 Spaldingtiger
David Stefanel 10-11 KulyBG
KulyBG 1-6 David Stefanel
Semi finals
CMYBDIS 8-10 Jahiegel
Jahiegel 4-4 CMYBDIS
timrees 7-7 David Stefanel
David Stefanel 10-4 timrees
Final
Jahiegel 1-4 David Stefanel