Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

NFL
NFL 2019/20

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One

MLS
MLS 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Super League
Super League 2019

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

J1 League
J1 League 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

China Championship
China Championship 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

KHL
KHL 2019/20

NRL
NRL 2019

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2019

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

A-League
A-League 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

English Open
English Open 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Tour of Guangxi
Tour of Guangxi 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Upcoming prediction games (116)

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2019/20

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

US Masters
US Masters 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Champions League 2016/17
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 misuspisus 16 7/7 52 5 1 1
2 Jahiegel 15 7/7 47 5 0 2
3 Flyer 12 7/7 40 4 0 3
4 spider 12 7/7 21 4 0 3
5 SwissArsenal93 12 7/7 12 4 0 3
6 themo 10 7/7 30 3 1 3
7 Andrew Lp 6 7/7 32 2 0 5
8 jar_007 0 7/7 -234 0 0 7
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
themo 27-23 Andrew Lp
jar_007 15-18 SwissArsenal93
misuspisus 19-18 spider
Flyer 24-16 Jahiegel
Round 1
Andrew Lp 45-27 Flyer
Jahiegel 34-40 themo
SwissArsenal93 38-46 misuspisus
spider 45-37 jar_007
Round 2
Flyer 52-47 spider
misuspisus 51-54 Jahiegel
themo 46-0 jar_007
Andrew Lp 45-59 SwissArsenal93
Round 3
misuspisus 60-60 themo
jar_007 0-47 Andrew Lp
Jahiegel 58-56 spider
SwissArsenal93 52-51 Flyer
Round 4
Flyer 48-0 jar_007
Jahiegel 50-41 SwissArsenal93
spider 45-38 themo
Andrew Lp 42-46 misuspisus
Round 5
misuspisus 45-39 Flyer
jar_007 0-46 Jahiegel
themo 34-49 SwissArsenal93
Andrew Lp 35-45 spider
Round 6
Flyer 36-32 themo
Jahiegel 34-33 Andrew Lp
jar_007 0-36 misuspisus
SwissArsenal93 32-36 spider
Group B
1 Devjvv 18 7/7 20 6 0 1
2 TrueBlueCFC 15 7/7 -9 5 0 2
3 cendi71 12 7/7 35 4 0 3
4 CMYBDIS 12 7/7 20 4 0 3
5 greamb 9 7/7 6 3 0 4
6 zo.trez 9 7/7 -9 3 0 4
7 MinkyJoe 6 7/7 -22 2 0 5
8 martc 3 7/7 -41 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
CMYBDIS 22-19 MinkyJoe
TrueBlueCFC 23-20 martc
zo.trez 24-16 cendi71
greamb 17-18 Devjvv
Round 1
MinkyJoe 33-29 greamb
Devjvv 40-39 CMYBDIS
martc 29-30 zo.trez
cendi71 36-37 TrueBlueCFC
Round 2
greamb 33-50 cendi71
zo.trez 44-49 Devjvv
CMYBDIS 51-57 TrueBlueCFC
MinkyJoe 53-39 martc
Round 3
zo.trez 51-56 CMYBDIS
TrueBlueCFC 53-48 MinkyJoe
Devjvv 49-57 cendi71
martc 41-47 greamb
Round 4
greamb 55-33 TrueBlueCFC
Devjvv 47-42 martc
cendi71 42-39 CMYBDIS
MinkyJoe 36-45 zo.trez
Round 5
zo.trez 49-55 greamb
TrueBlueCFC 36-49 Devjvv
CMYBDIS 48-32 martc
MinkyJoe 29-49 cendi71
Round 6
greamb 33-39 CMYBDIS
Devjvv 39-36 MinkyJoe
TrueBlueCFC 39-28 zo.trez
martc 39-35 cendi71
Group C
1 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 15 7/7 20 5 0 2
2 tirs 13 7/7 14 4 1 2
3 Jens 12 7/7 8 4 0 3
4 croata 12 7/7 5 4 0 3
5 denice 9 7/7 3 3 0 4
6 Familyguy8904 9 7/7 -5 3 0 4
7 dean michael 9 7/7 -8 3 0 4
8 Scotty Dog 4 7/7 -37 1 1 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
denice 13-16 dean michael
croata 14-16 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
tirs 22-18 Familyguy8904
Jens 19-14 Scotty Dog
Round 1
dean michael 41-38 Jens
Scotty Dog 32-41 denice
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 38-49 tirs
Familyguy8904 36-45 croata
Round 2
Jens 47-41 Familyguy8904
tirs 46-46 Scotty Dog
denice 64-51 croata
dean michael 45-38 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Round 3
tirs 56-61 denice
croata 53-50 dean michael
Scotty Dog 55-59 Familyguy8904
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 54-52 Jens
Round 4
Jens 39-45 croata
Scotty Dog 42-59 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Familyguy8904 48-42 denice
dean michael 39-44 tirs
Round 5
tirs 38-41 Jens
croata 43-39 Scotty Dog
denice 43-53 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
dean michael 32-43 Familyguy8904
Round 6
Jens 40-35 denice
Scotty Dog 35-33 dean michael
croata 39-41 tirs
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 33-26 Familyguy8904
Group D
1 stevieg232 16 7/7 72 5 1 1
2 Phil McCraken 14 7/7 50 4 2 1
3 Monsta 13 7/7 18 4 1 2
4 Mark F 12 7/7 14 4 0 3
5 Tobinho 9 7/7 -33 3 0 4
6 dave436uk 6 7/7 -24 2 0 5
7 kaser11 6 7/7 -29 2 0 5
8 SuperVlad 6 7/7 -68 2 0 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
dave436uk 16-21 Monsta
Mark F 10-19 stevieg232
Tobinho 0-26 Phil McCraken
kaser11 13-19 SuperVlad
Round 1
Monsta 36-29 kaser11
SuperVlad 41-37 dave436uk
stevieg232 32-34 Tobinho
Phil McCraken 42-28 Mark F
Round 2
kaser11 43-44 Phil McCraken
Tobinho 55-54 SuperVlad
dave436uk 42-44 Mark F
Monsta 41-47 stevieg232
Round 3
Tobinho 61-60 dave436uk
Mark F 58-49 Monsta
SuperVlad 54-64 Phil McCraken
stevieg232 41-18 kaser11
Round 4
kaser11 55-46 Mark F
SuperVlad 35-52 stevieg232
Phil McCraken 40-41 dave436uk
Monsta 50-48 Tobinho
Round 5
Tobinho 37-42 kaser11
Mark F 48-17 SuperVlad
dave436uk 32-51 stevieg232
Monsta 50-50 Phil McCraken
Round 6
kaser11 26-32 dave436uk
SuperVlad 17-36 Monsta
Mark F 37-33 Tobinho
stevieg232 35-35 Phil McCraken
Group E
1 Andy 15 7/7 24 5 0 2
2 Rako92 12 7/7 10 4 0 3
3 Маревец 12 7/7 7 4 0 3
4 Reni 11 7/7 22 3 2 2
5 SNICKERS 10 7/7 -9 3 1 3
6 galin 9 7/7 2 3 0 4
7 DarrenL 7 7/7 -32 2 1 4
8 Scandinavia 6 7/7 -24 2 0 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Rako92 30-16 Andy
SNICKERS 23-22 Scandinavia
Reni 20-20 DarrenL
Маревец 28-26 galin
Round 1
Andy 34-42 Маревец
galin 31-39 Rako92
Scandinavia 37-50 Reni
DarrenL 38-36 SNICKERS
Round 2
Маревец 48-40 DarrenL
Reni 36-46 galin
Rako92 40-49 SNICKERS
Andy 41-38 Scandinavia
Round 3
Reni 56-44 Rako92
SNICKERS 41-57 Andy
galin 59-52 DarrenL
Scandinavia 44-55 Маревец
Round 4
Маревец 43-49 SNICKERS
galin 44-50 Scandinavia
DarrenL 39-29 Rako92
Andy 51-49 Reni
Round 5
Reni 49-40 Маревец
SNICKERS 37-44 galin
Rako92 49-37 Scandinavia
Andy 52-33 DarrenL
Round 6
Маревец 33-40 Rako92
galin 28-34 Andy
SNICKERS 32-32 Reni
Scandinavia 36-26 DarrenL
Group F
1 mkay2884 18 7/7 46 6 0 1
2 Warchol 13 7/7 18 4 1 2
3 buck 12 7/7 12 4 0 3
4 bdfyjdbx 12 7/7 11 4 0 3
5 degerlocher 9 7/7 -1 3 0 4
6 pato 9 7/7 -28 3 0 4
7 Menshevick 5 7/7 -21 1 2 4
8 Cuishl 4 7/7 -37 1 1 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Cuishl 19-28 buck
degerlocher 22-15 Menshevick
Warchol 31-19 pato
mkay2884 14-22 bdfyjdbx
Round 1
buck 41-47 mkay2884
bdfyjdbx 43-29 Cuishl
Menshevick 44-44 Warchol
pato 36-34 degerlocher
Round 2
mkay2884 58-42 pato
Warchol 51-40 bdfyjdbx
Cuishl 40-51 degerlocher
buck 41-43 Menshevick
Round 3
Warchol 55-50 Cuishl
degerlocher 52-49 buck
bdfyjdbx 54-58 pato
Menshevick 41-51 mkay2884
Round 4
mkay2884 49-40 degerlocher
bdfyjdbx 39-34 Menshevick
pato 42-46 Cuishl
buck 44-39 Warchol
Round 5
Warchol 38-49 mkay2884
degerlocher 35-40 bdfyjdbx
Cuishl 45-45 Menshevick
buck 44-41 pato
Round 6
mkay2884 36-34 Cuishl
bdfyjdbx 36-42 buck
degerlocher 31-37 Warchol
Menshevick 44-45 pato
Group G
1 mangoost 13 7/7 17 4 1 2
2 werling 12 7/7 24 4 0 3
3 akvvohinc 12 7/7 12 4 0 3
4 essexguy 12 7/7 -3 4 0 3
5 digor 9 7/7 23 3 0 4
6 axe 8 7/7 10 2 2 3
7 Slavata75 8 7/7 -57 2 2 3
8 les2000 7 7/7 -26 2 1 4
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
axe 14-14 Slavata75
les2000 21-23 essexguy
werling 18-9 akvvohinc
mangoost 28-22 digor
Round 1
Slavata75 34-43 mangoost
digor 41-38 axe
essexguy 40-35 werling
akvvohinc 35-37 les2000
Round 2
mangoost 51-43 akvvohinc
werling 54-47 digor
axe 49-34 les2000
Slavata75 47-46 essexguy
Round 3
werling 56-58 axe
les2000 43-43 Slavata75
digor 50-59 akvvohinc
essexguy 52-65 mangoost
Round 4
mangoost 41-42 les2000
digor 44-47 essexguy
akvvohinc 43-41 axe
Slavata75 45-37 werling
Round 5
werling 60-42 mangoost
les2000 38-45 digor
axe 27-29 essexguy
Slavata75 28-47 akvvohinc
Round 6
mangoost 38-38 axe
digor 38-0 Slavata75
les2000 39-44 werling
essexguy 36-37 akvvohinc
Group H
1 Fuzinavi Fuz 18 7/7 25 6 0 1
2 Felix73 15 7/7 8 5 0 2
3 everest59 12 7/7 41 4 0 3
4 PanLugo 9 7/7 4 3 0 4
5 Romario 9 7/7 -12 3 0 4
6 KulyBG 9 7/7 -17 3 0 4
7 Blackhammer 6 7/7 -9 2 0 5
8 Juvliv Yugoslavia 6 7/7 -40 2 0 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Fuzinavi Fuz 15-19 Felix73
Romario 15-17 KulyBG
Juvliv Yugoslavia 15-13 Blackhammer
everest59 15-14 PanLugo
Round 1
Felix73 42-35 everest59
PanLugo 42-44 Fuzinavi Fuz
KulyBG 35-37 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Blackhammer 50-41 Romario
Round 2
everest59 61-46 Blackhammer
Juvliv Yugoslavia 30-43 PanLugo
Fuzinavi Fuz 51-44 Romario
Felix73 53-50 KulyBG
Round 3
Juvliv Yugoslavia 36-44 Fuzinavi Fuz
Romario 58-54 Felix73
PanLugo 47-64 Blackhammer
KulyBG 37-59 everest59
Round 4
everest59 41-43 Romario
PanLugo 40-45 KulyBG
Blackhammer 45-48 Fuzinavi Fuz
Felix73 39-36 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Round 5
Juvliv Yugoslavia 36-49 everest59
Romario 30-37 PanLugo
Fuzinavi Fuz 48-40 KulyBG
Felix73 42-38 Blackhammer
Round 6
everest59 35-36 Fuzinavi Fuz
PanLugo 38-29 Felix73
Romario 37-30 Juvliv Yugoslavia
KulyBG 32-21 Blackhammer
Playoffs
Round of 16
misuspisus 25-25 Rako92
Rako92 24-20 misuspisus
Devjvv 16-18 Warchol
Warchol 24-20 Devjvv
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 19-20 werling
werling 25-26 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
stevieg232 20-12 Felix73
Felix73 15-13 stevieg232
Andy 20-19 TrueBlueCFC
TrueBlueCFC 20-28 Andy
mkay2884 19-19 tirs
tirs 26-19 mkay2884
mangoost 22-22 Phil McCraken
Phil McCraken 20-22 mangoost
Fuzinavi Fuz 15-23 Jahiegel
Jahiegel 20-22 Fuzinavi Fuz
Quarter finals
Rako92 7-9 Warchol
Warchol 2-6 Rako92
werling 9-8 stevieg232
stevieg232 13-2 werling
Andy 8-8 tirs
tirs 10-8 Andy
mangoost 9-5 Jahiegel
Jahiegel 6-8 mangoost
Semi finals
Rako92 0-3 stevieg232
stevieg232 7-5 Rako92
tirs 4-4 mangoost
mangoost 7-5 tirs
Final
stevieg232 0-0 mangoost