Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

NFL
NFL 2019/20

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One

MLS
MLS 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Super League
Super League 2019

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

J1 League
J1 League 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

China Championship
China Championship 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

KHL
KHL 2019/20

NRL
NRL 2019

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2019

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

A-League
A-League 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

English Open
English Open 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Tour of Guangxi
Tour of Guangxi 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Upcoming prediction games (116)

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2019/20

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

US Masters
US Masters 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Champions League 2012/13
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 kessi 18 7/7 75 6 0 1
2 Menshevick 16 7/7 64 5 1 1
3 axe 12 7/7 63 4 0 3
4 Actionpacked 10 7/7 23 3 1 3
5 pato 10 7/7 18 3 1 3
6 wolfstyle 9 7/7 -25 3 0 4
7 greeny77 7 7/7 44 2 1 4
8 einam i nama 0 7/7 -262 0 0 7
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
einam i nama 0-24 pato
Actionpacked 30-29 axe
wolfstyle 18-38 Menshevick
kessi 35-25 greeny77
Round 1
pato 44-48 kessi
greeny77 47-0 einam i nama
axe 44-48 wolfstyle
Menshevick 45-33 Actionpacked
Round 2
kessi 38-45 Menshevick
wolfstyle 19-43 greeny77
einam i nama 0-38 Actionpacked
pato 33-39 axe
Round 3
wolfstyle 34-0 einam i nama
Actionpacked 37-28 pato
greeny77 32-39 Menshevick
axe 31-33 kessi
Round 4
kessi 40-31 Actionpacked
greeny77 36-40 axe
Menshevick 33-0 einam i nama
pato 43-36 wolfstyle
Round 5
wolfstyle 33-49 kessi
Actionpacked 40-40 greeny77
einam i nama 0-45 axe
pato 51-51 Menshevick
Round 6
kessi 41-0 einam i nama
greeny77 39-45 pato
Actionpacked 43-47 wolfstyle
axe 43-28 Menshevick
Group B
1 Davie.K 18 7/7 20 6 0 1
2 Emu 15 7/7 23 5 0 2
3 Phil McCraken 14 7/7 46 4 2 1
4 zo.trez 11 7/7 28 3 2 2
5 pseudo-op 9 7/7 -38 3 0 4
6 CapeTown 5 7/7 -17 1 2 4
7 cendi71 4 7/7 -17 1 1 5
8 King Cobra 4 7/7 -45 1 1 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Davie.K 25-22 CapeTown
zo.trez 26-17 Emu
cendi71 26-27 pseudo-op
Phil McCraken 35-16 King Cobra
Round 1
CapeTown 41-41 Phil McCraken
King Cobra 37-41 Davie.K
Emu 44-41 cendi71
pseudo-op 21-50 zo.trez
Round 2
Phil McCraken 40-37 pseudo-op
cendi71 40-42 King Cobra
Davie.K 42-32 zo.trez
CapeTown 26-34 Emu
Round 3
cendi71 35-37 Davie.K
zo.trez 29-31 CapeTown
King Cobra 25-30 pseudo-op
Emu 41-34 Phil McCraken
Round 4
Phil McCraken 40-40 zo.trez
King Cobra 27-44 Emu
pseudo-op 35-46 Davie.K
CapeTown 36-41 cendi71
Round 5
cendi71 43-57 Phil McCraken
zo.trez 44-42 King Cobra
Davie.K 37-30 Emu
CapeTown 34-37 pseudo-op
Round 6
Phil McCraken 54-37 Davie.K
King Cobra 33-33 CapeTown
zo.trez 30-30 cendi71
Emu 43-39 pseudo-op
Group C
1 4PAWS 18 7/7 45 6 0 1
2 RNik 15 7/7 9 5 0 2
3 Swafin 12 7/7 14 4 0 3
4 marynarz 10 7/7 -2 3 1 3
5 Juvliv Yugoslavia 9 7/7 -3 3 0 4
6 Manueelll 9 7/7 -11 3 0 4
7 Tobinho 6 7/7 -9 2 0 5
8 Gunner-USA 4 7/7 -43 1 1 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
RNik 22-35 4PAWS
marynarz 21-23 Swafin
Tobinho 24-32 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Manueelll 27-23 Gunner-USA
Round 1
4PAWS 46-45 Manueelll
Gunner-USA 32-39 RNik
Swafin 42-48 Tobinho
Juvliv Yugoslavia 36-38 marynarz
Round 2
Manueelll 37-36 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Tobinho 38-43 Gunner-USA
RNik 25-36 marynarz
4PAWS 32-40 Swafin
Round 3
Tobinho 31-41 RNik
marynarz 31-32 4PAWS
Gunner-USA 37-49 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Swafin 36-29 Manueelll
Round 4
Manueelll 45-47 marynarz
Gunner-USA 21-31 Swafin
Juvliv Yugoslavia 31-34 RNik
4PAWS 41-39 Tobinho
Round 5
Tobinho 44-48 Manueelll
marynarz 50-50 Gunner-USA
RNik 43-40 Swafin
4PAWS 52-31 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Round 6
Manueelll 40-50 RNik
Gunner-USA 25-40 4PAWS
marynarz 34-48 Tobinho
Swafin 31-35 Juvliv Yugoslavia
Group D
1 buck 15 7/7 29 5 0 2
2 Scandinavia 13 7/7 53 4 1 2
3 SuperVlad 12 7/7 22 4 0 3
4 echata 12 7/7 4 4 0 3
5 Rammstein 9 7/7 -18 3 0 4
6 frankosly 9 7/7 -51 3 0 4
7 Creep effect 7 7/7 -16 2 1 4
8 Mark 6 7/7 -23 2 0 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
echata 16-27 Scandinavia
frankosly 31-11 Mark
Rammstein 23-30 Creep effect
SuperVlad 24-27 buck
Round 1
Scandinavia 42-38 SuperVlad
buck 47-50 echata
Mark 36-35 Rammstein
Creep effect 35-0 frankosly
Round 2
SuperVlad 43-33 Creep effect
Rammstein 45-40 buck
echata 33-40 frankosly
Scandinavia 41-27 Mark
Round 3
Rammstein 23-41 echata
frankosly 0-42 Scandinavia
buck 40-32 Creep effect
Mark 31-41 SuperVlad
Round 4
SuperVlad 32-40 frankosly
buck 47-42 Mark
Creep effect 35-37 echata
Scandinavia 40-43 Rammstein
Round 5
Rammstein 37-40 SuperVlad
frankosly 41-47 buck
echata 48-35 Mark
Scandinavia 36-36 Creep effect
Round 6
SuperVlad 45-31 echata
buck 40-25 Scandinavia
frankosly 21-24 Rammstein
Mark 38-0 Creep effect
Group E
1 Reni 18 7/7 40 6 0 1
2 Kamil Cendrowski 15 7/7 9 5 0 2
3 SNICKERS 13 7/7 9 4 1 2
4 tecden77 12 7/7 2 4 0 3
5 The Grecian 7 7/7 -8 2 1 4
6 croata 7 7/7 -14 2 1 4
7 greamb 7 7/7 -22 2 1 4
8 digor 3 7/7 -16 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Reni 30-23 SNICKERS
digor 37-29 greamb
tecden77 16-30 The Grecian
Kamil Cendrowski 28-25 croata
Round 1
SNICKERS 45-49 Kamil Cendrowski
croata 39-41 Reni
greamb 33-37 tecden77
The Grecian 46-45 digor
Round 2
Kamil Cendrowski 42-37 The Grecian
tecden77 43-36 croata
Reni 45-39 digor
SNICKERS 37-35 greamb
Round 3
tecden77 32-23 Reni
digor 30-38 SNICKERS
croata 32-28 The Grecian
greamb 36-35 Kamil Cendrowski
Round 4
Kamil Cendrowski 44-43 digor
croata 40-40 greamb
The Grecian 36-48 Reni
SNICKERS 36-35 tecden77
Round 5
tecden77 41-49 Kamil Cendrowski
digor 51-54 croata
Reni 49-38 greamb
SNICKERS 44-44 The Grecian
Round 6
Kamil Cendrowski 26-37 Reni
croata 37-46 SNICKERS
digor 34-39 tecden77
greamb 42-40 The Grecian
Group F
1 Felix73 15 7/7 22 5 0 2
2 Romario 15 7/7 19 5 0 2
3 RedArmyRevolution 12 7/7 10 4 0 3
4 mangoost 12 7/7 7 4 0 3
5 ryanfx7 11 7/7 -11 3 2 2
6 Schobbepetzer 7 7/7 7 2 1 4
7 deeko 6 7/7 -18 2 0 5
8 Rainer 4 7/7 -36 1 1 5
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
ryanfx7 8-25 Romario
deeko 12-19 RedArmyRevolution
Rainer 17-36 Schobbepetzer
Felix73 27-22 mangoost
Round 1
Romario 33-50 Felix73
mangoost 48-40 ryanfx7
RedArmyRevolution 42-40 Rainer
Schobbepetzer 50-34 deeko
Round 2
Felix73 35-27 Schobbepetzer
Rainer 45-40 mangoost
ryanfx7 43-41 deeko
Romario 40-36 RedArmyRevolution
Round 3
Rainer 37-37 ryanfx7
deeko 16-26 Romario
mangoost 34-26 Schobbepetzer
RedArmyRevolution 37-31 Felix73
Round 4
Felix73 36-34 deeko
mangoost 35-32 RedArmyRevolution
Schobbepetzer 42-42 ryanfx7
Romario 41-38 Rainer
Round 5
Rainer 39-46 Felix73
deeko 48-39 mangoost
ryanfx7 42-41 RedArmyRevolution
Romario 36-27 Schobbepetzer
Round 6
Felix73 31-42 ryanfx7
mangoost 42-35 Romario
deeko 39-29 Rainer
RedArmyRevolution 39-36 Schobbepetzer
Group G
1 CMYBDIS 19 7/7 90 6 1 0
2 galin 16 7/7 98 5 1 1
3 Andreas 15 7/7 102 5 0 2
4 arti00739 12 7/7 90 4 0 3
5 rego 9 7/7 71 3 0 4
6 kingblue 5 7/7 -99 1 2 4
7 Sergion 3 7/7 -154 0 3 4
8 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 1 7/7 -198 0 1 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Andreas 22-35 CMYBDIS
rego 23-0 kingblue
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 0-26 arti00739
galin 0-0 Sergion
Round 1
CMYBDIS 43-41 galin
Sergion 0-54 Andreas
kingblue 42-34 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
arti00739 47-36 rego
Round 2
galin 38-36 arti00739
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 0-0 Sergion
Andreas 37-33 rego
CMYBDIS 39-39 kingblue
Round 3
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 0-39 Andreas
rego 35-38 CMYBDIS
Sergion 0-33 arti00739
kingblue 0-36 galin
Round 4
galin 33-25 rego
Sergion 0-0 kingblue
arti00739 37-38 Andreas
CMYBDIS 43-0 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Round 5
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 0-49 galin
rego 41-0 Sergion
Andreas 22-0 kingblue
CMYBDIS 48-45 arti00739
Round 6
galin 44-39 Andreas
Sergion 0-26 CMYBDIS
rego 33-0 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
kingblue 0-26 arti00739
Group H
1 kojo barca 19 7/7 69 6 1 0
2 Fuzinavi Fuz 13 7/7 14 4 1 2
3 pato_gee 12 7/7 49 4 0 3
4 Jens 12 7/7 27 4 0 3
5 spider 9 7/7 12 3 0 4
6 Npaul79 9 7/7 -9 3 0 4
7 Maciej Smuga 6 7/7 -114 2 0 5
8 finesko 3 7/7 -48 1 0 6
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
spider 24-20 Maciej Smuga
Jens 29-30 Npaul79
kojo barca 28-22 pato_gee
Fuzinavi Fuz 34-33 finesko
Round 1
Maciej Smuga 46-43 Fuzinavi Fuz
finesko 38-44 spider
Npaul79 31-34 kojo barca
pato_gee 39-41 Jens
Round 2
Fuzinavi Fuz 40-36 pato_gee
kojo barca 45-35 finesko
spider 39-40 Jens
Maciej Smuga 33-28 Npaul79
Round 3
kojo barca 40-34 spider
Jens 32-0 Maciej Smuga
finesko 27-34 pato_gee
Npaul79 38-34 Fuzinavi Fuz
Round 4
Fuzinavi Fuz 39-26 Jens
finesko 28-42 Npaul79
pato_gee 43-39 spider
Maciej Smuga 0-37 kojo barca
Round 5
kojo barca 44-44 Fuzinavi Fuz
Jens 46-33 finesko
spider 55-39 Npaul79
Maciej Smuga 0-46 pato_gee
Round 6
Fuzinavi Fuz 41-38 spider
finesko 26-23 Maciej Smuga
Jens 37-44 kojo barca
Npaul79 35-39 pato_gee
Playoffs
Round of 16
kessi 14-17 Kamil Cendrowski
Kamil Cendrowski 18-21 kessi
Davie.K 13-10 Romario
Romario 15-15 Davie.K
4PAWS 8-19 galin
galin 6-27 4PAWS
buck 21-14 Fuzinavi Fuz
Fuzinavi Fuz 21-28 buck
Reni 19-0 Emu
Emu 0-24 Reni
Felix73 21-16 RNik
RNik 25-19 Felix73
CMYBDIS 23-17 Scandinavia
Scandinavia 15-14 CMYBDIS
kojo barca 18-19 Menshevick
Menshevick 9-17 kojo barca
Quarter finals
kessi 11-22 Davie.K
Davie.K 4-8 kessi
4PAWS 17-15 buck
buck 5-7 4PAWS
Reni 10-14 RNik
RNik 4-7 Reni
CMYBDIS 15-8 kojo barca
kojo barca 3-5 CMYBDIS
Semi finals
Davie.K 3-5 4PAWS
4PAWS 8-4 Davie.K
RNik 4-4 CMYBDIS
CMYBDIS 4-4 RNik
Final
4PAWS 4-4 CMYBDIS